28/03/2014 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave I | Campos Novos | 1 x 12 | A.A.E para Todos | Gin. SER Sadia |
29/03/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave I | Concórdia FMEC | 1 x 3 | Campos Novos | Gin. SER Sadia |
030 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave I | ADV | 4 x 2 | Campos Novos | Gin. SER Sadia |
04/04/2014 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave D | ADV | 4 x 1 | Campos Novos | Gin. Municipal |
05/04/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave D | Campos Novos | 1 x 7 | FMD Aurora | Gin. Municipal |
038 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave D | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro - ADTB | 9 x 2 | Campos Novos | Gin. Municipal |
11/04/2014 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
049 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Campos Novos | 5 x 4 | A.B. FUTSAL SEARA/FMES | Gin. Municipal |
12/04/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
069 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Campos Novos | 1 x 10 | Marista/PMC/MEPAR/Superalfa/Schumann/Express | Gin. Municipal |
09/05/2014 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
073 | 18:30 | Sub-11 | Chave J | A. D. Cunha Porã | 4 x 4 | Campos Novos | Gin. de Esportes de Cunha Porã |
10/05/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
076 | 08:30 | Sub-11 | Chave J | Campos Novos | 1 x 15 | Marista/PMC/MEPAR/Superalfa/Schumann/Express | Gin. de Esportes de Cunha Porã |
17/05/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
097 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | A.B. FUTSAL SEARA/FMES | 2 x 8 | Campos Novos | Gin. Colégio Marista |
104 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | Marista/PMC/MEPAR/Superalfa/Schumann/Express | 12 x 2 | Campos Novos | Gin. Colégio Marista |
06/06/2014 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
090 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave J | Marista/PMC/MEPAR/Superalfa/Schumann/Express | 8 x 2 | Campos Novos | Gin. Golégio Marista |
07/06/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
102 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave J | Campos Novos | 5 x 3 | A. D. Cunha Porã | Gin. Golégio Marista |
20/06/2014 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
130 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave U | FORQUILHINHA/ANJO FUTSAL | 13 x 2 | Campos Novos | Gin. Municipal |
21/06/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
140 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave U | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro - ADTB | 10 x 2 | Campos Novos | Gin. Municipal |
146 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave U | Campos Novos | 2 x 8 | APAMA/FMD/BELLA JANELA | Gin. Municipal |
04/07/2014 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
155 | 20:15 | Sub-11 | Chave U | FORQUILHINHA/ANJO FUTSAL | 10 x 1 | Campos Novos | Gin. Adolfo Back |
05/07/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
160 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave U | Campos Novos | 4 x 5 | A. D. Tirol Brasileiro - ADTB | Gin. Adolfo Back |
168 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave U | APAMA/FMD/BELLA JANELA | 4 x 1 | Campos Novos | Gin. Adolfo Back |
18/07/2014 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
144 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave U | APAFF FLORIANÓPOLIS | 13 x 1 | Campos Novos | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
19/07/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
147 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Campos Novos | 2 x 9 | A.A.E para Todos | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
151 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Oeste Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho | 3 x 2 | Campos Novos | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
29/08/2014 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
184 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Campos Novos | 2 x 8 | APAFF FLORIANÓPOLIS | Gin. UNC - Campus |
30/08/2014 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
187 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave U | A.A.E para Todos | 3 x 2 | Campos Novos | Gin. UNC - Campus |
188 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Campos Novos | 2 x 5 | Oeste Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho | Gin. UNC - Campus |