Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-09 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2015)

Controle de cartões - Sub-09 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Petterson dos Santos Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 5 (6/6/2015,27/6/2015,11/9/2015,29/11/2015,6/12/2015)
Joao Witor Moura Bonamigo AABB/APAF 3 (3/6/2015,26/6/2015,22/8/2015)
Philipi Silva dos Santos Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 3 (12/9/2015,3/10/2015,28/11/2015)
Kaue Anderson Nunes Melo APAFF Florianópolis 3 (16/5/2015,5/12/2015,6/12/2015)
Gabriel Campos Corrêa ELASE 3 (6/6/2015,22/8/2015,5/9/2015)
Miguel Miranda Stoco Xoxo 10 3 (21/8/2015,22/8/2015,22/8/2015)
Guilherme Back Kerschbaumm A.D. Hering 2 (5/9/2015,29/11/2015)
Matheus Ruan Pitz A.D. Hering 2 (13/6/2015,6/12/2015)
Daniel Bonissoni Conradi Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 2 (6/6/2015,27/6/2015)
Guilherme de Nez ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte 2 (29/11/2015,6/12/2015)
Davi Amorim Vitorio ELASE 2 (21/8/2015,5/9/2015)
Emanuel Benjamin de Sant Ana Balbinot Spaca Blu 2 (13/6/2015,12/9/2015)
Julio Miguel Venturi A.D. Hering 1 (29/11/2015)
Matheus Roncalho A.D. Hering 1 (28/11/2015)
Bernardo Aurelio Girardi AABB/APAF 1 (3/6/2015)
Bernardo Schwendler AABB/APAF 1 (3/10/2015)
Guilherme Antonio de Mello Marsaro AABB/APAF 1 (7/11/2015)
Bruno Ernesto Cervo Pereira Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 1 (21/8/2015)
Gustavo dos Santos Serrão Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 1 (7/11/2015)
Kaue Vinicius Sestrem da Costa ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte 1 (22/8/2015)
Pedro Paulo Manoel Fermino ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte 1 (22/8/2015)
Bernardo Gonçalves Fidencio APAFF Florianópolis 1 (15/5/2015)
Fernando Volkweis Randazzo APAFF Florianópolis 1 (6/12/2015)
Matheus Padilha APAFF Florianópolis 1 (29/11/2015)
Cristian Tres Disner BUGRE/HUMANITÀ CARDIOLOGIA/D'LAMB 1 (3/6/2015)
Francisco Eijy Yamashita Zanella BUGRE/HUMANITÀ CARDIOLOGIA/D'LAMB 1 (3/6/2015)
Lucas Palma Viola Gruber Colegial/Colégio Catarinense 1 (16/5/2015)
Felipe Novello CRC/Chapecoense 1 (12/9/2015)
Arthur Formiga Cordeiro FMEC Concórdia 1 (22/8/2015)
Mauricio Kirsten Sasso Marista/Prefeitura Municipal de Chapecó 1 (12/9/2015)
Rychelme Felipe Schumacher Marista/Prefeitura Municipal de Chapecó 1 (22/8/2015)
Vitor Hennig Marista/Prefeitura Municipal de Chapecó 1 (12/9/2015)
Brendon Lucas Vieira Fagundes Spaca Blu 1 (21/8/2015)
Marlon Gabriel Pinheiro Spaca Blu 1 (13/6/2015)
Pedro Henrique Dolzan Spaca Blu 1 (15/5/2015)
Rafael Henrique da Rosa Xoxo 10 1 (12/9/2015)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Renan Oliveira de Camargo ADV/SPIGHAL/LABORAN/FMEV 1 (5/6/2015)