Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-20 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2015)

Controle de cartões - Sub-20 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Cristian Luan de Oliveira Galvan ADC/CME Catanduvas 6 (25/4/2015,6/6/2015,22/8/2015,3/10/2015,31/10/2015,15/11/2015)
Matheus Ricardo Machado da Silva ACF - Concórdia Futsal 5 (19/7/2015,22/9/2015,30/9/2015,13/11/2015,20/11/2015)
Vitor Nascimento Silva BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 5 (26/4/2015,16/5/2015,20/6/2015,6/9/2015,26/9/2015)
Gustavo de Oliveira Krona Futsal 5 (5/6/2015,28/8/2015,30/8/2015,15/11/2015,25/11/2015)
Diogo da Rosa Schlemper ACF - Concórdia Futsal 4 (11/4/2015,19/6/2015,18/7/2015,20/11/2015)
Jonathan Franceschetto ACF - Concórdia Futsal 4 (6/6/2015,3/10/2015,23/10/2015,20/11/2015)
Lucas Andre Picolotto ACF - Concórdia Futsal 4 (11/4/2015,19/6/2015,3/10/2015,13/11/2015)
Gabriel Alexi Mozzer ADC/CME Catanduvas 4 (26/4/2015,19/9/2015,24/10/2015,15/11/2015)
Anderson Rocha da Silva Chapecoense Futsal 4 (5/6/2015,6/6/2015,30/8/2015,25/11/2015)
Sinesio Martins Guimarães Junior Krona Futsal 4 (29/4/2015,6/6/2015,19/6/2015,19/9/2015)
Dario Carlos da Silva TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 4 (25/4/2015,29/4/2015,11/7/2015,28/8/2015)
Mateus da Silva Wessler TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 4 (11/4/2015,20/6/2015,18/7/2015,24/10/2015)
Renan Willian Bazzo TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 4 (11/4/2015,12/4/2015,22/8/2015,31/10/2015)
Antonio Vinicius Fornari ACF - Concórdia Futsal 3 (19/6/2015,18/7/2015,19/7/2015)
Jean Carlo Luzzi ACF - Concórdia Futsal 3 (6/6/2015,4/7/2015,18/7/2015)
Alexssander Antunes Pereira ADC/CME Catanduvas 3 (3/10/2015,11/11/2015,15/11/2015)
Matheus Pereira ADC/CME Catanduvas 3 (26/4/2015,31/10/2015,11/11/2015)
Arnoldo da Silva Bastos BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 3 (20/6/2015,10/7/2015,23/10/2015)
Etchyvery Dalla Valle Chapecoense Futsal 3 (22/9/2015,13/11/2015,29/11/2015)
Fernando Silveira Filho Chapecoense Futsal 3 (12/4/2015,13/11/2015,20/11/2015)
Joao Pedro de Farias Chapecoense Futsal 3 (12/4/2015,10/7/2015,20/11/2015)
Pedro Flor Junior Krona Futsal 3 (10/4/2015,6/6/2015,29/11/2015)
Raphael Duarte Francisco Krona Futsal 3 (11/11/2015,25/11/2015,29/11/2015)
Sergio Willian de Amorim Krona Futsal 3 (28/8/2015,25/11/2015,29/11/2015)
Mikael Jonathan Miranda TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 3 (26/9/2015,24/10/2015,31/10/2015)
Gabriel Refosco ACF - Concórdia Futsal 2 (16/5/2015,3/10/2015)
Daniel Andrade ADC/CME Catanduvas 2 (22/8/2015,7/10/2015)
Leonardo Santana ADC/CME Catanduvas 2 (22/8/2015,19/9/2015)
Leonardo Vinicius Lopes de Matos ADC/CME Catanduvas 2 (6/9/2015,15/11/2015)
Rubens Claudio Ribeiro ADC/CME Catanduvas 2 (24/10/2015,31/10/2015)
Gabriel Manoel BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 2 (20/6/2015,26/9/2015)
Silvio Roberto Soares da Rocha BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 2 (20/6/2015,23/10/2015)
Bruno Henrique Carbonera Chapecoense Futsal 2 (13/11/2015,20/11/2015)
Gabriel Alexandre Trento Chapecoense Futsal 2 (13/11/2015,25/11/2015)
Denilson Rodrigues da Silva Krona Futsal 2 (30/9/2015,29/11/2015)
Josue Joatan de Oliveira Krona Futsal 2 (29/4/2015,17/7/2015)
Luan Raphael Bially Silva Krona Futsal 2 (29/4/2015,30/9/2015)
Lucas Wesley Justino Krona Futsal 2 (30/8/2015,11/11/2015)
Raul Fillipe Kirsten Weber Krona Futsal 2 (17/7/2015,11/11/2015)
Wagner Gustavo de Freitas Krona Futsal 2 (28/8/2015,15/11/2015)
Arthur Baretta Becher TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 2 (11/4/2015,20/6/2015)
Eduardo Martins Junior TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 2 (11/4/2015,18/7/2015)
Lucas Francioni TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 2 (28/8/2015,31/10/2015)
Gabriel Andrade Mazetto ACF - Concórdia Futsal 1 (23/10/2015)
Jonathan Michel Gross Debetio ACF - Concórdia Futsal 1 (19/6/2015)
Cairo Bittencourt Antunes Correa ADC/CME Catanduvas 1 (6/9/2015)
Claudir Fernando Pressel Arenhart ADC/CME Catanduvas 1 (11/11/2015)
Edilson Pedrinho Baldi Forfus ADC/CME Catanduvas 1 (22/8/2015)
João Paulo Moreira Vieira ADC/CME Catanduvas 1 (19/9/2015)
Andre Filipi Hasckel BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 1 (19/7/2015)
Carlos Henrique de Souza BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 1 (20/6/2015)
Ilan Siemann BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 1 (10/4/2015)
João Vitor da Rosa Ribeiro BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 1 (23/10/2015)
Klisman Correa BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 1 (6/9/2015)
Leonardo dos Santos BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 1 (6/9/2015)
Sydrack Marchioretto dos Santos BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 1 (20/6/2015)
Thiago de Jesus Alves BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 1 (19/7/2015)
Franchesco de Melo Chapecoense Futsal 1 (29/11/2015)
Thiago Romanzini Amaral Chapecoense Futsal 1 (30/8/2015)
Gabriel Eduardo Scopel Krona Futsal 1 (6/6/2015)
João Paulo Gaspar Rodrigues Junior Krona Futsal 1 (11/11/2015)
Mathias Alves de Souza Krona Futsal 1 (6/6/2015)
Daniel Coelho da Silva TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 1 (20/6/2015)
Eduardo Felipe Duarte TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 1 (20/6/2015)
Luis Eduardo Cunha da Silva TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 1 (26/9/2015)
Mateus Diego Reiter TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 1 (31/10/2015)
Samuel Guilherme Maceno Dalla Costa TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 1 (20/6/2015)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Etchyvery Dalla Valle Chapecoense Futsal 2 (5/6/2015,20/6/2015)
Fernando Silveira Filho Chapecoense Futsal 2 (12/4/2015,6/6/2015)
Joao Pedro de Farias Chapecoense Futsal 2 (11/7/2015,20/11/2015)
Gabriel Refosco ACF - Concórdia Futsal 1 (3/10/2015)
Alexssander Antunes Pereira ADC/CME Catanduvas 1 (15/11/2015)
Cristian Luan de Oliveira Galvan ADC/CME Catanduvas 1 (15/11/2015)
Edilson Pedrinho Baldi Forfus ADC/CME Catanduvas 1 (22/8/2015)
Carlos Henrique de Souza BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 1 (20/6/2015)
Sydrack Marchioretto dos Santos BALCAM/FME BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ 1 (20/6/2015)
Emanoel Joao Rodrigues Krona Futsal 1 (19/6/2015)
Gustavo de Oliveira Krona Futsal 1 (5/6/2015)
Sinesio Martins Guimarães Junior Krona Futsal 1 (19/9/2015)
Renan Willian Bazzo TIPSO/FMEL DE ITAJAÍ/LOCALFRIO/ALLOG/ASPMI 1 (11/7/2015)