APAF/Academia Freestyle

APAF/Academia Freestyle
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2015

Sub-09 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
15/05 18:30 Chave B Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 1 x 1 ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
16/05 16:00 Chave B Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 9 x 1 Xoxo 10 Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
06/06 10:00 Chave H Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 7 x 2 Xoxo 10 Gin. Elase
06/06 15:00 Chave H ELASE 3 x 3 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Elase
26/06 19:00 Chave H Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 7 x 2 Xoxo 10 Gin. da Academia Estilo Livre
27/06 15:00 Chave H Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 5 x 3 ELASE Gin. da Academia Estilo Livre
21/08 18:20 Chave M FMEC Concórdia 4 x 3 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Colégio Marista
22/08 09:00 Chave M Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 1 x 1 CRC/Chapecoense Gin. Colégio Marista
22/08 15:00 Chave M Marista/Prefeitura Municipal de Chapecó 0 x 9 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Colégio Marista
11/09 19:30 Chave M Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 4 x 7 FMEC Concórdia Gin. da Academia Estilo Livre
12/09 09:30 Chave M Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 4 x 2 CRC/Chapecoense Gin. da Academia Estilo Livre
12/09 15:30 Chave M Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 5 x 3 Marista/Prefeitura Municipal de Chapecó Gin. da Academia Estilo Livre
02/10 19:30 Chave O Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 3 x 0 AABB/APAF Gin. da Academia Estilo Livre
03/10 09:30 Chave O Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 1 x 2 Marista/Prefeitura Municipal de Chapecó Gin. da Academia Estilo Livre
03/10 15:30 Chave O Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 5 x 4 ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte Gin. da Academia Estilo Livre
06/11 19:00 Chave O AABB/APAF 1 x 1 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
07/11 09:00 Chave O Marista/Prefeitura Municipal de Chapecó 1 x 1 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
07/11 15:30 Chave O ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte 3 x 0 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
28/11 19:00 Chave P Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 1 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
29/11 09:30 Chave P ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte 5 x 4 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
29/11 15:00 Chave P APAFF Florianópolis 2 x 3 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
05/12 19:30 Chave P A.D. Hering 2 x 0 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. A.D. Hering
06/12 09:00 Chave P Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 4 x 4 ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte Gin. A.D. Hering
06/12 15:00 Chave P Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 2 x 6 APAFF Florianópolis Gin. A.D. Hering

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
10/04 19:30 Chave D AVAI FC/ADC Floripa Futsal 3 x 3 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. A.D. Celesc
11/04 09:00 Chave D Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 3 x 5 Spaca Blu Gin. A.D. Celesc
11/04 15:00 Chave D FMD Aurora 2 x 4 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. A.D. Celesc
24/04 19:30 Chave M FMD Aurora 6 x 3 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Municipal
25/04 09:00 Chave M Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 5 x 3 APAMA Blumenau Gin. Municipal
25/04 15:00 Chave M Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 10 x 0 Xoxo 10 Gin. Municipal
08/05 19:00 Chave M Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 5 x 4 FMD Aurora Gin. APAMA
09/05 09:30 Chave M APAMA Blumenau 5 x 1 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. APAMA
09/05 15:00 Chave M Xoxo 10 2 x 10 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. APAMA
19/06 19:30 Chave R Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 4 x 4 BUGRE/MATRISOJA/DIPÃES Gin. da Academia Estilo Livre
20/06 09:30 Chave R Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 7 x 3 Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal Gin. da Academia Estilo Livre
20/06 15:30 Chave R Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 3 x 9 APAFF Florianópolis Gin. da Academia Estilo Livre
07/08 18:30 Chave R BUGRE/MATRISOJA/DIPÃES 3 x 2 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Nagib Salum
08/08 08:30 Chave R Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal 2 x 3 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Nagib Salum
08/08 15:00 Chave R APAFF Florianópolis 6 x 2 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Nagib Salum
28/08 19:00 Chave W Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 0 x 7 APAFF Florianópolis Gin. Municipal
29/08 09:30 Chave W FMD Aurora 5 x 2 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Municipal
29/08 15:00 Chave W Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo 5 x 3 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Municipal
25/09 19:30 Chave W APAFF Florianópolis 9 x 1 Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
26/09 09:00 Chave W Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 1 x 2 FMD Aurora Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
26/09 15:00 Chave W Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 2 x 2 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos