Associação Esportiva e Cultural Luis Alves

Associação Esportiva e Cultural Luis Alves
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2015

Sub-17 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
28/03 20:15 Chave A Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 4 x 0 Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke
11/04 20:15 Chave A ADLM Futsal 0 x 7 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Gin. Walter Holthausen
21/04 19:00 Chave A Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 3 x 2 ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte Gin. Arena Brusque
25/04 20:15 Chave A CME SANTO AMARO/ADESA/HIDROCALDAS 0 x 4 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Gin. Estefano Becker
08/05 20:30 Chave A APAMA Blumenau 1 x 2 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Gin. APAMA
20/05 20:15 Chave A CEJ/Elian/Casa Caipira/FME 1 x 2 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Arena Multiuso
30/05 19:00 Chave A Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 1 x 1 Colegial/Colégio Catarinense Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke
11/07 19:00 Chave A Balcam/FME Balneário Camboriú 2 x 2 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Arena Multiuso
22/07 20:30 Chave A Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 8 x 0 ADLM Futsal Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke
16/08 10:00 Chave A ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte 1 x 5 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
27/08 20:30 Chave A Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 4 x 1 APAMA Blumenau Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke
04/09 19:30 Chave A Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 2 x 1 CEJ/Elian/Casa Caipira/FME Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke
18/09 18:00 Chave A Colegial/Colégio Catarinense 0 x 4 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Gin. Colégio Catarinense
23/09 20:30 Chave A Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 6 x 0 CME SANTO AMARO/ADESA/HIDROCALDAS Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke
26/10 18:00 Chave E ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL 1 x 1 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Gin. Salgadão
27/10 09:30 Chave E Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 2 x 1 APAMA Blumenau Gin. Salgadão
27/10 18:30 Chave E Prolincon/Unisul/Tubarao 4 x 1 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Gin. Salgadão
07/11 20:00 Chave E Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 1 x 1 ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke
08/11 10:00 Chave E Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 1 x 1 APAMA Blumenau Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke
08/11 18:00 Chave E Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 3 x 2 Prolincon/Unisul/Tubarao vGin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke
18/11 20:00 Chave G CEJ/Elian/Casa Caipira/FME 2 x 4 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Arena Jaraguá
19/11 09:30 Chave G Krona Futsal 1 x 2 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Arena Jaraguá
26/11 19:00 Chave G Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 6 x 0 ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL Arena Jaraguá
06/12 09:30 Chave G Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 5 x 4 CEJ/Elian/Casa Caipira/FME Gin. Whirpool
06/12 19:00 Chave G Krona Futsal 1 x 3 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Gin. Whirpool
07/12 10:00 Chave G ADC SÃO JOSÉ FUTSAL 1 x 3 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Gin. Whirpool
11/12 20:15 Chave I Krona Futsal 2 x 1 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Centro Eventos Cau Hansen
12/12 09:00 Chave I Prolincon/Unisul/Tubarao 1 x 1 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Centro Eventos Cau Hansen
12/12 19:00 Chave I Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 3 x 0 APAF/Colégio São Bento/FME Centro Eventos Cau Hansen
15/12 19:00 Chave I Barateiro Futsal/AECLA 2 x 2 Krona Futsal Gin. Salgadão
16/12 11:00 Chave I Prolincon/Unisul/Tubarao 4 x 3 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Gin. Salgadão
16/12 19:00 Chave I APAF/Colégio São Bento/FME 3 x 2 Barateiro Futsal/AECLA Gin. Salgadão