CRA - Clube Recreativo Araucaria

CRA - Clube Recreativo Araucaria
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2015

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
27/03 19:00 Chave G SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM 1 x 2 BUGRE/HUMANITÀ CARDIOLOGIA/D'LAMB Gin. Luis Bertoli
28/03 09:30 Chave G AMF/ACEMA/Real Alimentos/Kasa Imóveis 1 x 4 SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM Gin. Luis Bertoli
28/03 15:00 Chave G AFA Futsal São Carlos 3 x 4 SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM Gin. Luis Bertoli
17/04 19:00 Chave P SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM 2 x 1 ADTB Gin. Municipal
18/04 09:30 Chave P SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM 8 x 6 Futsal ADC Rigesa Três Barras Gin. Municipal
18/04 15:30 Chave P SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM 3 x 3 BUGRE/HUMANITÀ CARDIOLOGIA/D'LAMB Gin. Municipal
22/05 19:00 Chave P ADTB 1 x 8 SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM Gin. Guarany
23/05 09:00 Chave P Futsal ADC Rigesa Três Barras 4 x 9 SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM Gin. Guarany
23/05 15:30 Chave P BUGRE/HUMANITÀ CARDIOLOGIA/D'LAMB 1 x 0 SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM Gin. Guarany
03/07 19:30 Chave T SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM 2 x 3 ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte Gin. Municipal
04/07 09:30 Chave T SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM 4 x 1 AMF/ACEMA/Real Alimentos/Kasa Imóveis Gin. Municipal
04/07 15:30 Chave T SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM 3 x 5 Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal Gin. Municipal
10/07 19:00 Chave T ADAC/FME Camboriú/Recriarte 4 x 1 SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM Gin. Unesc
11/07 09:00 Chave T AMF/ACEMA/Real Alimentos/Kasa Imóveis 0 x 4 SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM Gin. Unesc
11/07 15:30 Chave T Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal 4 x 0 SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM Gin. Unesc
21/08 19:00 Chave W SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM 3 x 3 APAMA Blumenau Gin. CRC
22/08 09:30 Chave W CRC/Chapecoense 3 x 1 SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM Gin. CRC
22/08 15:00 Chave W Fexponace/Ituporanga 1 x 2 SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM Gin. CRC
18/09 19:30 Chave W APAMA Blumenau 4 x 2 SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM Gin. APAMA
19/09 09:00 Chave W SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM 4 x 2 CRC/Chapecoense Gin. APAMA
19/09 15:00 Chave W SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM 2 x 0 Fexponace/Ituporanga Gin. APAMA

Sub-15 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
10/04 19:30 Chave H ADTB 3 x 0 Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço Gin. Municipal
11/04 09:00 Chave H Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 2 x 3 AMO/FME Caçador Gin. Municipal
11/04 15:00 Chave H Porto União Futsal 2 x 4 Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço Gin. Municipal
30/04 19:30 Chave O ADV/SPIGHA/LABORAN/FMEV 3 x 1 Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon
01/05 09:00 Chave O BUGRE/HUMANITÀ CARDIOLOGIA/FABI FLORES 4 x 0 Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon
01/05 15:00 Chave O Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 2 x 2 AFA Futsal São Carlos Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon
15/05 18:15 Chave O Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço 0 x 3 ADV/SPIGHA/LABORAN/FMEV Gin. Guarani
16/05 08:45 Chave O BUGRE/HUMANITÀ CARDIOLOGIA/FABI FLORES 3 x 1 Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço Gin. Guarani
16/05 15:00 Chave O AFA Futsal São Carlos 5 x 0 Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço Gin. Guarani