006 |
10/04 |
19:00 |
Chave D |
Spaca Blu |
3 x 8 |
FMD Aurora |
Gin. A.D. Celesc |
025 |
11/04 |
09:30 |
Chave D |
AVAI FC/ADC Floripa Futsal |
4 x 5 |
FMD Aurora |
Gin. A.D. Celesc |
032 |
11/04 |
15:00 |
Chave D |
FMD Aurora |
2 x 4 |
Academia Estilo Livre/APAF |
Gin. A.D. Celesc |
059 |
24/04 |
19:30 |
Chave M |
FMD Aurora |
6 x 3 |
Academia Estilo Livre/APAF |
Gin. Municipal |
072 |
25/04 |
09:30 |
Chave M |
FMD Aurora |
7 x 2 |
Xoxo 10 |
Gin. Municipal |
086 |
25/04 |
15:30 |
Chave M |
FMD Aurora |
4 x 2 |
APAMA Blumenau |
Gin. Municipal |
092 |
08/05 |
19:00 |
Chave M |
Academia Estilo Livre/APAF |
5 x 4 |
FMD Aurora |
Gin. APAMA |
107 |
09/05 |
09:00 |
Chave M |
Xoxo 10 |
2 x 7 |
FMD Aurora |
Gin. APAMA |
127 |
09/05 |
15:30 |
Chave M |
APAMA Blumenau |
4 x 5 |
FMD Aurora |
Gin. APAMA |
167 |
03/07 |
19:30 |
Chave U |
FMD Aurora |
8 x 2 |
ADESP Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho |
Gin. Municipal |
174 |
04/07 |
09:30 |
Chave U |
FMD Aurora |
10 x 6 |
Jaraguá Futsal |
Gin. Municipal |
182 |
04/07 |
15:30 |
Chave U |
FMD Aurora |
11 x 4 |
Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo |
Gin. Municipal |
191 |
24/07 |
19:00 |
Chave U |
ADESP Futsal/FME Pinhalzinho |
5 x 8 |
FMD Aurora |
Centro de Eventos Sebastião Andrade dos Santos |
199 |
25/07 |
09:00 |
Chave U |
Jaraguá Futsal |
7 x 3 |
FMD Aurora |
Centro de Eventos Sebastião Andrade dos Santos |
211 |
25/07 |
15:30 |
Chave U |
Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo |
4 x 4 |
FMD Aurora |
Centro de Eventos Sebastião Andrade dos Santos |
220 |
28/08 |
19:30 |
Chave W |
FMD Aurora |
11 x 1 |
Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo |
Gin. Municipal |
224 |
29/08 |
09:30 |
Chave W |
FMD Aurora |
5 x 2 |
Academia Estilo Livre/APAF |
Gin. Municipal |
230 |
29/08 |
15:30 |
Chave W |
FMD Aurora |
1 x 11 |
APAFF Florianópolis |
Gin. Municipal |
249 |
25/09 |
19:00 |
Chave W |
Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo |
3 x 3 |
FMD Aurora |
Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
255 |
26/09 |
09:00 |
Chave W |
Academia Estilo Livre/APAF |
1 x 2 |
FMD Aurora |
Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
265 |
26/09 |
15:30 |
Chave W |
APAFF Florianópolis |
9 x 2 |
FMD Aurora |
Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
268 |
16/10 |
19:30 |
Chave A2 |
FMD Aurora |
4 x 7 |
MARISTA/PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CHAPECÓ |
Gin. Elase |
270 |
17/10 |
09:00 |
Chave A2 |
ELASE |
7 x 7 |
FMD Aurora |
Gin. ELASE (Devido a pena imposta pela C.D. e seguindo o art. 35 do Regulamento Geral dos Campeonato |
274 |
17/10 |
15:00 |
Chave A2 |
Guarani |
15 x 7 |
FMD Aurora |
Gin. Elase |
279 |
13/11 |
20:00 |
Chave A2 |
MARISTA/PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE CHAPECÓ |
9 x 2 |
FMD Aurora |
Gin. Colégio Marista |
280 |
14/11 |
09:00 |
Chave A2 |
FMD Aurora |
4 x 10 |
ELASE |
Gin. Colégio Marista |
282 |
14/11 |
15:00 |
Chave A2 |
FMD Aurora |
6 x 7 |
Guarani |
Gin. Colégio Marista |