27/03/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave G | AMF/ACEMA/Real Alimentos/Kasa Imóveis | 5 x 0 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Ginásio Municipal Celso Tadeu Mello Lara |
28/03/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave G | BUGRE/HUMANITÀ CARDIOLOGIA/D'LAMB | 2 x 2 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Ginásio Municipal Celso Tadeu Mello Lara |
036 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave G | AFA Futsal São Carlos | 3 x 4 | SÃO LOURENÇO/CDM | Ginásio Municipal Celso Tadeu Mello Lara |
10/04/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 19:30 | Sub-15 | Chave G | CRC/Chapecoense | 9 x 1 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | CRC |
11/04/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 09:00 | Sub-15 | Chave G | AFA Futsal São Carlos | 0 x 6 | Marista/Prefeitura Municipal de Chapecó | CRC |
037 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave G | AABB/APAF | 5 x 2 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | CRC |
17/04/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
058 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave N | A.B. Futsal Seara | 3 x 3 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Gin. Carecão |
18/04/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
069 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave N | ADV/SPIGHAL/LABORAN/FMEV | 5 x 3 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Gin. Carecão |
30/04/2015 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
058 | 19:00 | Sub-15 | Chave O | AFA Futsal São Carlos | 0 x 7 | BUGRE/HUMANITÀ CARDIOLOGIA/FABI FLORES | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
01/05/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
074 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave O | ADV/SPIGHA/LABORAN/FMEV | 4 x 1 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
079 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave O | Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço | 2 x 2 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
15/05/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
114 | 19:15 | Sub-15 | Chave O | BUGRE/HUMANITÀ CARDIOLOGIA/FABI FLORES | 2 x 3 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Gin. Guarani |
16/05/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
119 | 08:15 | Sub-15 | Chave O | AFA Futsal São Carlos | 3 x 5 | ADV/SPIGHA/LABORAN/FMEV | Gin. Guarani |
132 | 15:00 | Sub-15 | Chave O | AFA Futsal São Carlos | 5 x 0 | Citromax/Futsal São Lourenço | Gin. Guarani |
22/05/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
113 | 20:15 | Sub-13 | Chave N | ADV/SPIGHAL/LABORAN/FMEV | 0 x 2 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Gin. SERP (Vermelhinho) |
23/05/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
127 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave N | AFA Futsal São Carlos | 4 x 4 | A.B. Futsal Seara | Gin. SERP (Vermelhinho) |
19/06/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
177 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | Chave W | CRC/Chapecoense | 1 x 2 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | CRC |
20/06/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
178 | 09:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | AFA Futsal São Carlos | 0 x 6 | Marista/Prefeitura Municipal de Chapecó | CRC |
180 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | AFA Futsal São Carlos | 1 x 8 | JONI GOOL/TERRA VIVA | CRC |
26/06/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
157 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | ADV/SPIGHAL/LABORAN/FMEV | 7 x 1 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
27/06/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
162 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | APAMA Blumenau | 5 x 0 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
173 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | AFA Futsal São Carlos | 2 x 3 | A.B. Futsal Seara | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
03/07/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
196 | 20:00 | Sub-15 | Chave W | CRC/Chapecoense | 7 x 0 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Gin. Colégio Marista |
04/07/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
207 | 10:00 | Sub-15 | Chave W | Marista/Prefeitura Municipal de Chapecó | 5 x 1 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Gin. Colégio Marista |
213 | 15:30 | Sub-15 | Chave W | AFA Futsal São Carlos | 0 x 5 | JONI GOOL/TERRA VIVA | Gin. Colégio Marista |
10/07/2015 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
184 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | AFA Futsal São Carlos | 2 x 8 | ADV/SPIGHAL/LABORAN/FMEV | Gin. APAMA |
11/07/2015 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
198 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | APAMA Blumenau | 8 x 2 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Gin. APAMA |
204 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave Q | A.B. Futsal Seara | 5 x 2 | AFA Futsal São Carlos | Gin. APAMA |