Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-17 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2016)

Controle de cartões - Sub-17 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Joao Vitor Seemann ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 8 (21/4/2016,8/6/2016,17/6/2016,8/7/2016,29/7/2016,11/8/2016,28/9/2016,31/10/2016)
Weslley Antonio de Brito ADC São José 7 (5/6/2016,9/6/2016,17/6/2016,17/7/2016,26/7/2016,31/7/2016,25/8/2016)
Guilherme Spriscigo Citadini ADLM Futsal 7 (21/4/2016,3/5/2016,4/6/2016,17/6/2016,31/7/2016,6/8/2016,4/10/2016)
Lucas Gustavo Brockveld CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 6 (26/5/2016,17/6/2016,13/7/2016,16/8/2016,3/9/2016,22/11/2016)
Vinicius Gabriel Vieira JEC/Krona 6 (4/6/2016,14/7/2016,23/7/2016,3/9/2016,6/10/2016,12/11/2016)
Joao Vitor Teresa ADFT 5 (8/4/2016,8/6/2016,16/6/2016,23/7/2016,22/9/2016)
Joao Vitor Vieira Rigotti ADFT 5 (26/5/2016,16/6/2016,17/8/2016,1/10/2016,2/11/2016)
Jonatha Rufino ADLM Futsal 5 (9/4/2016,21/4/2016,9/6/2016,31/7/2016,6/8/2016)
Marcos Patricio Burigo APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 5 (12/8/2016,30/8/2016,31/8/2016,20/10/2016,12/11/2016)
João Victor Simas APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela 5 (21/4/2016,17/6/2016,24/6/2016,10/8/2016,6/10/2016)
Antonio Renato Silva Pessoa Caça e Tiro/KiBola/Madereira Fontana/NDDigital/FME 5 (12/5/2016,20/5/2016,26/7/2016,20/9/2016,5/10/2016)
Fernando Antonio Franca Junior FME Concórdia 5 (10/6/2016,23/7/2016,10/8/2016,20/9/2016,21/10/2016)
Gabriel Andrade Mazetto FME Concórdia 5 (7/5/2016,10/6/2016,10/8/2016,5/10/2016,27/10/2016)
Evandro Bernardi Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 5 (8/4/2016,30/4/2016,4/5/2016,19/6/2016,2/8/2016)
Leonardo Schumann Jonigool/Terra Viva 5 (4/5/2016,18/6/2016,29/6/2016,30/7/2016,22/9/2016)
Nicolas Gabriel da Silva Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 5 (10/6/2016,30/7/2016,10/8/2016,17/8/2016,28/9/2016)
Ygor Mateus Pinto Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 5 (2/4/2016,13/7/2016,10/8/2016,17/8/2016,28/9/2016)
Alexander Gregorio Macedo A.D. Cunha Pora 4 (2/7/2016,30/7/2016,1/9/2016,6/10/2016)
Luiz Carlos Vitali A.D. Cunha Pora 4 (23/4/2016,23/7/2016,28/9/2016,6/10/2016)
Gregory Henrique Sgarbi AABB/APAF 4 (3/6/2016,21/7/2016,30/7/2016,19/8/2016)
Hentony Vinicius dos Santos AABB/APAF 4 (16/4/2016,17/6/2016,30/7/2016,9/9/2016)
João Gabriel Lopes Ferreira AABB/APAF 4 (16/4/2016,27/5/2016,19/8/2016,1/10/2016)
Vinicius Carniato ADLM Futsal 4 (21/4/2016,3/5/2016,31/7/2016,4/10/2016)
Ricardo Pereira Rosa AECLA 4 (27/8/2016,28/9/2016,22/11/2016,3/12/2016)
Arthur Rodrigues Kunz APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 4 (25/6/2016,6/8/2016,20/10/2016,3/12/2016)
Estevao Fernando Mazocco Gheno APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 4 (9/4/2016,12/11/2016,18/11/2016,3/12/2016)
Fabio Junior de Lima APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 4 (16/6/2016,25/6/2016,12/8/2016,12/11/2016)
Luciano de Jesus Pedroso Caça e Tiro/KiBola/Madereira Fontana/NDDigital/FME 4 (12/5/2016,20/5/2016,12/8/2016,20/9/2016)
Felipe Alves CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 4 (17/6/2016,23/6/2016,13/7/2016,17/9/2016)
Wellinton Cristian Belotto CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 4 (23/4/2016,31/8/2016,3/9/2016,22/11/2016)
Felipe Augusto Piva FME Concórdia 4 (23/4/2016,7/5/2016,17/6/2016,27/10/2016)
Andrei Luthke JEC/Krona 4 (3/9/2016,6/10/2016,27/10/2016,18/11/2016)
Crystian Alves Limas JEC/Krona 4 (23/6/2016,3/9/2016,12/11/2016,18/11/2016)
Gabriel Henrique Saggioratto Jonigool/Terra Viva 4 (26/5/2016,21/7/2016,10/8/2016,22/9/2016)
Wesley Antonio Pagno Jonigool/Terra Viva 4 (4/5/2016,26/5/2016,10/8/2016,9/9/2016)
Guilherme Dirceu Novak Rio do Sul Futsal 4 (8/4/2016,11/5/2016,26/5/2016,23/7/2016)
Lucas Balbino da Silva Rio do Sul Futsal 4 (21/4/2016,26/5/2016,10/6/2016,10/8/2016)
Willian Matheus da Silva Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 4 (10/6/2016,29/6/2016,10/8/2016,3/9/2016)
Bruno Correa Alves Três Barras Futsal/ADCR 4 (7/5/2016,28/5/2016,23/7/2016,3/9/2016)
Eduardo Muchinski dos Santos Três Barras Futsal/ADCR 4 (16/6/2016,14/7/2016,23/7/2016,3/9/2016)
Leonardo Nelson Pignat A.D. Cunha Pora 3 (23/4/2016,18/6/2016,6/10/2016)
Luan Baron A.D. Cunha Pora 3 (4/5/2016,10/8/2016,1/9/2016)
William Eduardo Schneider A.D. Cunha Pora 3 (4/5/2016,23/7/2016,28/9/2016)
João Vitor Cuochinski Noi AABB/APAF 3 (16/4/2016,17/6/2016,19/8/2016)
Marcus Aurelio Duarte Filho ADFT 3 (16/6/2016,23/7/2016,17/8/2016)
Alvaro Giordani de Aguida ADLM Futsal 3 (8/7/2016,21/7/2016,28/9/2016)
Bruno Nowask de Oliveira ADLM Futsal 3 (8/7/2016,31/7/2016,27/8/2016)
Jardel da Silva Padilha ADLM Futsal 3 (17/6/2016,8/7/2016,28/9/2016)
Julian Cesar Moreira AECLA 3 (31/8/2016,21/10/2016,22/11/2016)
Lucas Jansen de Barros Vilaca AECLA 3 (23/4/2016,24/6/2016,21/7/2016)
Vitor Alexandre Matos AECLA 3 (14/8/2016,7/9/2016,4/11/2016)
Gabriel Allan de Lima AMF/ACEMA/T.O.S/Kasa/Auriverde/Sicoob/Maravilha 3 (10/6/2016,18/6/2016,25/7/2016)
Gabriel Henrique Weltex AMF/ACEMA/T.O.S/Kasa/Auriverde/Sicoob/Maravilha 3 (27/5/2016,18/6/2016,2/7/2016)
Carlos Guilherme Hachmann APAF/Joaçaba 3 (18/6/2016,19/6/2016,6/10/2016)
Renan Bender APAF/Joaçaba 3 (16/4/2016,26/5/2016,18/6/2016)
Andre Vinicius Martins APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela 3 (21/4/2016,7/5/2016,28/5/2016)
Luiz Alberto Motta APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela 3 (21/4/2016,6/8/2016,6/10/2016)
Renan Nardes APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela 3 (28/5/2016,24/6/2016,30/7/2016)
Ben Hur Aguiar BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 3 (7/5/2016,26/5/2016,17/7/2016)
Rivaldo Pereira dos Santos BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 3 (24/6/2016,23/7/2016,6/8/2016)
Marcelo Cardozo Junior Caça e Tiro/KiBola/Madereira Fontana/NDDigital/FME 3 (8/4/2016,17/6/2016,24/6/2016)
Felipe Vieira CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 3 (23/4/2016,3/9/2016,28/9/2016)
James Afonso Rebelo Machado CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 3 (23/6/2016,6/7/2016,10/8/2016)
Joao Augusto Dutkevicz FME Concórdia 3 (10/6/2016,19/8/2016,5/10/2016)
Jederson Zanella Filho Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 3 (8/4/2016,19/6/2016,2/8/2016)
Wesley da Rocha Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 3 (8/4/2016,4/5/2016,5/10/2016)
Yago Rubens Abuda Três Barras Futsal/ADCR 3 (28/5/2016,29/6/2016,14/7/2016)
Yan Cordeiro Pinto A.D. Cunha Pora 2 (23/4/2016,6/10/2016)
Guilherme Wundervald AABB/APAF 2 (3/6/2016,6/10/2016)
Alexandre Ferreira Junior ADC São José 2 (13/4/2016,17/7/2016)
Guilherme Machado Felippe ADC São José 2 (26/7/2016,25/8/2016)
Guilherme Marques de Lima Cabral ADC São José 2 (9/6/2016,6/8/2016)
Mayckon Douglas Fermiano ADC São José 2 (31/7/2016,6/9/2016)
Gustavo Cardoso Fermino Kern ADFT 2 (13/7/2016,31/8/2016)
Jonas Rosa Paz ADFT 2 (16/6/2016,2/11/2016)
Matheus Souza Mendes ADFT 2 (3/5/2016,17/8/2016)
Cristian Machado dos Santos ADLM Futsal 2 (8/7/2016,28/9/2016)
Vinicius de Mello Zounar AECLA 2 (24/6/2016,4/11/2016)
Bruno Neis Tessaro AMF/ACEMA/T.O.S/Kasa/Auriverde/Sicoob/Maravilha 2 (4/5/2016,27/5/2016)
Denilson Zeferino da Silva AMF/ACEMA/T.O.S/Kasa/Auriverde/Sicoob/Maravilha 2 (23/4/2016,18/6/2016)
Felipe Eduardo Baumgardt AMF/ACEMA/T.O.S/Kasa/Auriverde/Sicoob/Maravilha 2 (10/6/2016,18/6/2016)
Felipe Luis Tambani APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 2 (21/4/2016,25/6/2016)
Leo Roger do Nascimento APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 2 (12/11/2016,12/12/2016)
Bruno Amorim Varela APAF/Joaçaba 2 (23/4/2016,3/9/2016)
Gabriel Luiz APAF/Joaçaba 2 (18/6/2016,19/6/2016)
Vittor Henrique da Silva APAF/Joaçaba 2 (19/6/2016,30/7/2016)
Alan Felipe Sasse APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela 2 (21/4/2016,7/5/2016)
Daniel Pacher Zanetti APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela 2 (10/8/2016,6/10/2016)
Gabriel Nilo Florindo APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela 2 (28/5/2016,30/7/2016)
Gabriel Carabelli ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 2 (21/4/2016,25/6/2016)
Guilherme Campos Correa ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 2 (11/8/2016,17/8/2016)
Natã Rocha de Moraes BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 2 (4/6/2016,11/8/2016)
Tiago Persuhn BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 2 (24/6/2016,23/7/2016)
Everton Correa Marques Caça e Tiro/KiBola/Madereira Fontana/NDDigital/FME 2 (24/6/2016,27/8/2016)
Gabriel Neto da Silva Caça e Tiro/KiBola/Madereira Fontana/NDDigital/FME 2 (20/5/2016,5/10/2016)
Leonardo Prestes da Cruz Caça e Tiro/KiBola/Madereira Fontana/NDDigital/FME 2 (20/5/2016,12/8/2016)
Luan Pereira de Lima CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 2 (26/5/2016,28/9/2016)
Matheus Kiatkowski de Souza CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 2 (26/5/2016,28/9/2016)
Gabriel Carlos do Amaral FME Concórdia 2 (23/4/2016,3/8/2016)
Yuri Pereira FME Concórdia 2 (7/5/2016,30/6/2016)
Gabriel Antonio Gobi Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 2 (4/5/2016,23/7/2016)
Gustavo Orso Brizola Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 2 (30/4/2016,10/6/2016)
Emanuel Ricardo Queiroz Kluge JEC/Krona 2 (23/7/2016,3/9/2016)
Erick Vinicius Ferro JEC/Krona 2 (15/6/2016,3/9/2016)
Igor da Costa JEC/Krona 2 (30/7/2016,27/8/2016)
Igor Zielosko JEC/Krona 2 (15/6/2016,21/7/2016)
Renan Zielosko JEC/Krona 2 (4/6/2016,23/7/2016)
Vinicius Muller Quintino JEC/Krona 2 (15/6/2016,12/11/2016)
Cristian Schio Santos Jonigool/Terra Viva 2 (8/4/2016,30/7/2016)
Fernando Griebler Jonigool/Terra Viva 2 (26/5/2016,18/6/2016)
Jhonatan Gustavo Colombi Pompermayer Jonigool/Terra Viva 2 (21/7/2016,25/7/2016)
Wyllyan Barp Barcellos dos Santos Jonigool/Terra Viva 2 (18/6/2016,30/7/2016)
Gustavo Nunes da Silva Rio do Sul Futsal 2 (11/5/2016,17/8/2016)
Arthur Palumbo dos Santos Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 2 (23/4/2016,7/5/2016)
Igor Ritchely Miranda Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 2 (7/5/2016,10/6/2016)
Jardiel Nunes Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 2 (2/4/2016,23/4/2016)
Mario Luis Nunes Neto Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 2 (2/4/2016,13/7/2016)
Carlos Eduardo Majeski Três Barras Futsal/ADCR 2 (23/7/2016,30/7/2016)
Carlos Eduardo Soares Fragoso Três Barras Futsal/ADCR 2 (19/4/2016,23/4/2016)
Adilson Lucio da Silva Junior A.D. Cunha Pora 1 (23/7/2016)
Darlei Junior Fiori A.D. Cunha Pora 1 (3/6/2016)
Fabiano Leonardo Lopes A.D. Cunha Pora 1 (3/6/2016)
Gabriel Gruber A.D. Cunha Pora 1 (9/4/2016)
Alan Eduardo Fernandes Barbosa AABB/APAF 1 (3/9/2016)
Bruno Ferreira Costa AABB/APAF 1 (27/5/2016)
Eduardo Borsoi Pedrussi AABB/APAF 1 (16/4/2016)
Luis Eduardo da Rocha Machado AABB/APAF 1 (10/8/2016)
Marco Antonio Pellizza AABB/APAF 1 (1/10/2016)
Patrick Schenatto Schenlrte AABB/APAF 1 (9/9/2016)
Rafael Vicente Trierveiler do Nascimento AABB/APAF 1 (16/4/2016)
Richard Prince Hoffmann Lucas AABB/APAF 1 (10/8/2016)
Adriano Antonio Gabriel ADC São José 1 (17/6/2016)
Carlos Eduardo Ribeiro Coelho ADC São José 1 (6/8/2016)
Cicero Ramones Furtado Rodrigues ADC São José 1 (17/7/2016)
Leonardo dos Santos Teixeira ADC São José 1 (31/7/2016)
Lincon Marcondes Junior ADC São José 1 (12/5/2016)
Matheus Oliveira Silvano ADFT 1 (2/11/2016)
Vinicius Machado Zeferino ADFT 1 (2/11/2016)
Vinicius Victoreti Demay ADFT 1 (8/4/2016)
Pedro Augusto Feltrin ADLM Futsal 1 (3/5/2016)
Vinicius de Souza Goulart ADLM Futsal 1 (27/8/2016)
Eduardo Felipe Alves França AECLA 1 (27/8/2016)
Joao Victor Holanda Torres AECLA 1 (21/7/2016)
Nicolas Daniel Mendonça Filho AECLA 1 (23/7/2016)
João rafael de Godoy AMF/ACEMA/T.O.S/Kasa/Auriverde/Sicoob/Maravilha 1 (9/4/2016)
João Vitor Michels AMF/ACEMA/T.O.S/Kasa/Auriverde/Sicoob/Maravilha 1 (23/4/2016)
Luiz Felipe Puhl Medeiros AMF/ACEMA/T.O.S/Kasa/Auriverde/Sicoob/Maravilha 1 (9/4/2016)
Fernando Henrique Colonette Wessler APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 1 (21/4/2016)
Henrique Francisconi APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 1 (7/5/2016)
Murilo Martins da Silva APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 1 (16/6/2016)
Nicolas Bertan Ventura APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 1 (30/8/2016)
Ariel Jose Zonta APAF/Joaçaba 1 (7/5/2016)
Edinei da Silva Padilha APAF/Joaçaba 1 (23/4/2016)
Elton de Souza APAF/Joaçaba 1 (2/8/2016)
Gabriel Weber APAF/Joaçaba 1 (2/8/2016)
Guilherme Springer APAF/Joaçaba 1 (26/5/2016)
Matheus Molin APAF/Joaçaba 1 (18/6/2016)
Vinicius de Oliveira APAF/Joaçaba 1 (16/4/2016)
Vitor Gabriel Augustin APAF/Joaçaba 1 (30/7/2016)
Gustavo Oliveira APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela 1 (24/6/2016)
Bernardo de Carvalho Caldeira ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (20/10/2016)
Bernardo Rodrigues Sá Ramos ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (21/4/2016)
Diego Pedrinho Batista de Jesus ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (28/9/2016)
Eduardo Moreira Rocca ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (6/10/2016)
Enzo Balsini de Gracia e Carvalho ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (21/4/2016)
Leonardo Rosa Galibern ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (25/6/2016)
Leonardo Wendhausen Marini ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (8/7/2016)
Lucas Marçal Momm ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (17/6/2016)
Pedro Eduardo Bertolini Fronza ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (6/10/2016)
Renan da Silva ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (8/6/2016)
Abel Alves Junior BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1 (13/4/2016)
Andre Luis Rosa Schetz BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1 (6/8/2016)
Arthur Savio Berri Maciel BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1 (17/7/2016)
Filipe Gabriel dos Santos BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1 (26/5/2016)
Giancarlo Campos de Lima BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1 (21/4/2016)
João Paulo de Farias Pereira BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1 (3/9/2016)
Lucas Kroth BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1 (3/9/2016)
Guilherme Campos dos Santos Caça e Tiro/KiBola/Madereira Fontana/NDDigital/FME 1 (12/5/2016)
Gabriel Celso Carneiro CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 1 (31/8/2016)
Marcelo Augusto de Souza Bernhard CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 1 (12/11/2016)
Jonathan Bleil Schimidt FME Concórdia 1 (10/6/2016)
Thiago Royeski Batista FME Concórdia 1 (23/4/2016)
Adriano Antonio da Croce Junior Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 1 (30/4/2016)
Ezequiel Luciano Zaffari Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 1 (19/6/2016)
Lucas Garcia Ribeiro de Mello Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 1 (4/5/2016)
Douglas Henrique Dias Adao JEC/Krona 1 (23/6/2016)
Gustavo Gabriel Carara JEC/Krona 1 (21/10/2016)
Lucas Sacavem Ramos JEC/Krona 1 (21/7/2016)
Luiz Felippe Munhoz Agostinho JEC/Krona 1 (27/8/2016)
Ygor Gabriel Daltoe Jonigool/Terra Viva 1 (22/9/2016)
Bruno Cesar Waltrick Rio do Sul Futsal 1 (16/6/2016)
Bruno Walter Koch Rio do Sul Futsal 1 (21/4/2016)
Giovani Dinei Lourenco Rio do Sul Futsal 1 (26/5/2016)
Henrique Augusto Rocha Rio do Sul Futsal 1 (23/7/2016)
Francisco Montalto Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 1 (14/8/2016)
Guilherme Batista da Silva Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 1 (23/4/2016)
Guilherme Nadolny Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 1 (14/8/2016)
Leonardo Weber Pinheiro Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 1 (14/8/2016)
Matheus Luiz Bortolotto Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 1 (15/6/2016)
Raul Figueiredo dos Santos Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 1 (15/6/2016)
Alex Wiliam Novak Três Barras Futsal/ADCR 1 (30/7/2016)
Erique Ferreira Soares Três Barras Futsal/ADCR 1 (23/4/2016)
Gabriel Carvalho Três Barras Futsal/ADCR 1 (23/4/2016)
Hendriw Ferreira Três Barras Futsal/ADCR 1 (3/9/2016)
Rarlim Michel Cardoso Três Barras Futsal/ADCR 1 (5/9/2016)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Felipe Vieira CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 2 (17/6/2016,2/11/2016)
Alan Eduardo Fernandes Barbosa AABB/APAF 1 (3/9/2016)
Joao Vitor Teresa ADFT 1 (22/9/2016)
Jonatha Rufino ADLM Futsal 1 (6/8/2016)
Julian Cesar Moreira AECLA 1 (22/11/2016)
Renan Bender APAF/Joaçaba 1 (16/4/2016)
Vittor Henrique da Silva APAF/Joaçaba 1 (30/7/2016)
Willian Lisboa Henn APAF/Joaçaba 1 (30/7/2016)
Daniel Pacher Zanetti APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela 1 (28/5/2016)
Luiz Alberto Motta APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela 1 (17/6/2016)
Natã Rocha de Moraes BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1 (11/8/2016)
Rivaldo Pereira dos Santos BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1 (6/8/2016)
Gabriel Neto da Silva Caça e Tiro/KiBola/Madereira Fontana/NDDigital/FME 1 (5/10/2016)
Marcelo Cardozo Junior Caça e Tiro/KiBola/Madereira Fontana/NDDigital/FME 1 (8/4/2016)
Felipe Alves CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 1 (28/9/2016)
Matheus Kiatkowski de Souza CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 1 (28/9/2016)
Wesley da Rocha Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 1 (4/5/2016)
Emanuel Ricardo Queiroz Kluge JEC/Krona 1 (23/7/2016)
Eduardo Kretzer Comper Rio do Sul Futsal 1 (21/4/2016)
João Victor dos Santos Barbosa Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 1 (28/9/2016)
Nicolas Gabriel da Silva Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 1 (28/9/2016)
Willian Matheus da Silva Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 1 (28/9/2016)
Ygor Mateus Pinto Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil 1 (3/9/2016)
Alex Wiliam Novak Três Barras Futsal/ADCR 1 (30/7/2016)