ADF/Avai

ADF/Avai
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2016

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
15/04 19:30 Chave C ADF/Avai 2 x 1 Xoxo10 Gin. Barreirão
16/04 09:30 Chave C ADF/Avai 3 x 1 ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Barreirão
16/04 15:30 Chave C ADF/Avai 10 x 5 ADFT Gin. Barreirão
12/06 10:30 Chave J ADF/Avai 5 x 2 A.D. Hering Gin. Willy Germano Gessner
12/06 19:00 Chave J Jaragua Futsal 6 x 2 ADF/Avai Gin. Willy Germano Gessner
17/06 19:00 Chave Q ADAC/FME/Recriarte 3 x 3 ADF/Avai Gin. 8º Batalhão da Policia Militar
18/06 09:00 Chave Q ADF/Avai 6 x 0 CEJ/Elian/FME Gin. 8º Batalhão da Policia Militar
18/06 15:30 Chave Q Feras do Esporte 2 x 5 ADF/Avai Gin. 8º Batalhão da Policia Militar
19/08 19:30 Chave A2 Floripa Futsal 1 x 5 ADF/Avai Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
20/08 09:00 Chave A2 FUBE 4 x 6 ADF/Avai Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
20/08 15:00 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 9 x 4 AABB/APAF Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
02/09 19:00 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 4 x 6 Floripa Futsal Gin. Nilo Booz
03/09 09:30 Chave A2 FUBE 3 x 2 ADF/Avai Gin. Nilo Booz
03/09 15:00 Chave A2 AABB/APAF 0 x W ADF/Avai Gin. Nilo Booz
16/09 19:30 Chave A5 CRC/Chapecoense 7 x 6 ADF/Avai Gin. C.R.C.
17/09 09:00 Chave A5 A.D. Hering 2 x 2 ADF/Avai Gin. C.R.C.
17/09 15:00 Chave A5 ADF/Avai 5 x 2 ELASE Gin. C.R.C.
30/09 19:00 Chave A5 ADF/Avai 7 x 2 CRC/Chapecoense Gin. A.D. Hering
01/10 09:30 Chave A5 A.D. Hering 2 x 0 ADF/Avai Gin. A.D. Hering
01/10 15:00 Chave A5 ELASE 1 x 4 ADF/Avai Gin. A.D. Hering
21/10 19:30 Chave A7 Jaragua Futsal 5 x 0 ADF/Avai Arena Jaraguá
22/10 09:00 Chave A7 A.D. Hering 2 x 3 ADF/Avai Arena Jaraguá
22/10 15:00 Chave A7 ADF/Avai 3 x 0 APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela Arena Jaraguá
04/11 19:00 Chave A7 ADF/Avai 4 x 5 Jaragua Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering
05/11 09:30 Chave A7 A.D. Hering 0 x 1 ADF/Avai Gin. A.D. Hering
05/11 15:00 Chave A7 APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela 1 x 5 ADF/Avai Gin. A.D. Hering
19/11 10:00 Chave A9 ADF/Avai 2 x 6 Marista/P.M. de Chapecó Gin Sesi
19/11 19:30 Chave A9 Jaragua Futsal 5 x 2 ADF/Avai Gin Sesi
20/11 09:00 Chave A9 FME Indaial/C.E.R.C. XV de Maio/AEFI 4 x 1 ADF/Avai Gin Sesi
16/12 19:30 Chave A9 Marista/P.M. de Chapecó W x 0 ADF/Avai Gin. Colégio Marista
17/12 09:00 Chave A9 ADF/Avai W x 0 FME Indaial/C.E.R.C. XV de Maio/AEFI Gin. Colégio Marista
17/12 15:00 Chave A9 ADF/Avai W x 0 Jaragua Futsal Gin. Colégio Marista

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
08/04 19:30 Chave B ADF/Avai 10 x 0 Xoxo10 Gin. Barreirão
09/04 09:30 Chave B ADF/Avai 2 x 8 Clube Esportivo Guarani Gin. Barreirão
09/04 15:30 Chave B ADF/Avai 6 x 0 CEJ/ELIANI/FME Gin. Barreirão
27/05 19:00 Chave J ADFT 0 x 12 ADF/Avai Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
28/05 09:00 Chave J ADF/Avai 5 x 1 SPACA BLU Futsal Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
28/05 15:30 Chave J ADAC/FME/Recriarte 0 x 5 ADF/Avai Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
22/07 19:00 Chave R ASAVColégio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 x 15 ADF/Avai Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
23/07 09:00 Chave R ADF/Avai 9 x 0 A. A. Projeto Futgol Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
23/07 15:30 Chave R FUBE 0 x 12 ADF/Avai Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
05/08 19:00 Chave A2 ADTB 0 x 9 ADF/Avai Gin. Hélio dos Anjos Ortiz
06/08 09:00 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 9 x 1 SPACA BLU Futsal Gin. Hélio dos Anjos Ortiz
06/08 15:30 Chave A2 AFA/Futsal São Carlos 1 x 10 ADF/Avai Gin. Hélio dos Anjos Ortiz
26/08 19:30 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 11 x 0 ADTB Gin. Verde Vale
27/08 09:30 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 5 x 1 SPACA BLU Futsal Gin. Verde Vale
27/08 15:30 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 9 x 1 AFA/Futsal São Carlos Gin. Verde Vale
23/09 16:00 Chave A7 Associação Desportiva Guaraciaba 1 x 7 ADF/Avai Gin Arsepum
24/09 09:00 Chave A7 ADF/Avai 5 x 1 FMD Aurora Gin Arsepum
24/09 15:30 Chave A7 CEJ/ELIANI/FME 0 x 3 ADF/Avai Gin Arsepum
14/10 19:30 Chave A7 ADF/Avai 5 x 1 Associação Desportiva Guaraciaba Gin. Verde Vale
15/10 09:30 Chave A7 ADF/Avai 7 x 1 FMD Aurora Gin. Verde Vale
15/10 15:30 Chave A7 ADF/Avai 3 x 0 CEJ/ELIANI/FME Gin. Verde Vale
28/10 18:00 Chave A11 CEJ/ELIANI/FME 2 x 5 ADF/Avai Gin. C.R.C.
29/10 09:30 Chave A11 ADF/Avai 4 x 2 Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec Gin. C.R.C.
29/10 15:30 Chave A11 CRC/Chapecoense 2 x 4 ADF/Avai Gin. C.R.C.
11/11 19:30 Chave A11 ADF/Avai 6 x 0 CEJ/ELIANI/FME Gin. Verde Vale
12/11 09:30 Chave A11 ADF/Avai 2 x 3 Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec Gin. Verde Vale
12/11 15:30 Chave A11 ADF/Avai 2 x 0 CRC/Chapecoense Gin. Verde Vale
07/12 19:30 Chave A13 ADF/Avai 4 x 2 CRC/Chapecoense Gin. Verde Vale
08/12 09:30 Chave A13 ADF/Avai 2 x 4 A.D. Hering Gin. Verde Vale
08/12 15:30 Chave A13 ADF/Avai 3 x 2 Floripa Futsal Gin. Verde Vale
09/12 19:00 Chave A13 CRC/Chapecoense 0 x 2 ADF/Avai Gin. SESI
10/12 09:00 Chave A13 A.D. Hering 1 x 2 ADF/Avai Gin. SESI
10/12 15:30 Chave A13 Floripa Futsal 0 x 1 ADF/Avai Gin. SESI