Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 08/04 | 19:30 | Chave B | AECLA | 3 x 3 | Rio do Sul Futsal | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
123 | 23/04 | 19:00 | Chave B | Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil | 0 x 3 | AECLA | Gin. Gabriel Colares |
106 | 07/05 | 19:00 | Chave B | AECLA | 6 x 1 | Três Barras Futsal/ADCR | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
146 | 01/06 | 19:00 | Chave B | CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME | 7 x 3 | AECLA | Arena Jaraguá |
133 | 24/06 | 20:00 | Chave B | AECLA | 2 x 2 | APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
120 | 19/07 | 20:00 | Chave B | Rio do Sul Futsal | 0 x 1 | AECLA | Gin. SESI |
137 | 21/07 | 20:30 | Chave B | JEC/Krona | 2 x 2 | AECLA | Gin. Grêmio Whirlpool |
127 | 23/07 | 19:00 | Chave B | Três Barras Futsal/ADCR | 2 x 3 | AECLA | Gin. Ione Cyriaco de Souza |
144 | 14/08 | 19:00 | Chave B | AECLA | 6 x 0 | Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
116 | 27/08 | 10:30 | Chave B | AECLA | 2 x 0 | JEC/Krona | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
125 | 31/08 | 17:30 | Chave B | AECLA | 5 x 2 | CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
112 | 07/09 | 19:00 | Chave B | APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela | 4 x 5 | AECLA | Gin. APAMA |
203 | 28/09 | 20:00 | Chave F | ADLM Futsal | 1 x 5 | AECLA | Gin. Nelson Righetto |
202 | 04/10 | 19:30 | Chave F | AECLA | 5 x 0 | ADLM Futsal | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
233 | 21/10 | 20:00 | Grupo N | APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela | 1 x 2 | AECLA | Gin. APAMA |
232 | 04/11 | 19:30 | Grupo N | AECLA | 1 x 1 | APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
228 | 12/11 | 10:00 | Chave Q | AECLA | 3 x 2 | CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME | Guilherme |
229 | 22/11 | 19:30 | Chave Q | CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME | 1 x 4 | AECLA | Arena Multiuso |
231 | 03/12 | 18:00 | Chave R | AECLA | 0 x 2 | APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
230 | 12/12 | 20:05 | Chave R | APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa | 3 x 1 | AECLA | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
Sub-20 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 03/04 | 10:30 | Chave A | AECLA | 10 x 0 | ADC/CME Catanduvas | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
003 | 13/04 | 20:30 | Chave A | JEC/Krona | 2 x 4 | AECLA | Gin. Grêmio Whirlpool |
008 | 16/04 | 19:00 | Chave A | AECLA | 1 x 3 | FME/Concordia | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
015 | 15/05 | 17:30 | Chave A | AECLA | 1 x 2 | Chapecoense Futsal | Guilherme |
012 | 26/05 | 16:00 | Chave A | Floripa Futsal | 4 x 4 | AECLA | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
018 | 15/06 | 19:30 | Chave A | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | 5 x 2 | AECLA | Gin. Arena Multiuso |
032 | 26/07 | 17:00 | Chave A | AECLA | 2 x 2 | JEC/Krona | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
037 | 16/08 | 19:15 | Chave A | FME/Concordia | 5 x 2 | AECLA | Centro de Eventos Concórdia |
041 | 11/09 | 18:00 | Chave A | AECLA | 2 x 0 | Floripa Futsal | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
047 | 21/09 | 17:30 | Chave A | AECLA | 2 x 1 | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
044 | 30/09 | 20:00 | Chave A | Chapecoense Futsal | 2 x 2 | AECLA | Gin. SEST/SENAT |
050 | 01/10 | 18:30 | Chave A | ADC/CME Catanduvas | 1 x 1 | AECLA | Gin. Yara Conceição Nicoleti |
059 | 26/10 | 19:30 | Chave B | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | 1 x 6 | AECLA | Gin. Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
058 | 29/10 | 18:00 | Chave B | AECLA | 5 x 2 | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
065 | 09/11 | 20:15 | Chave E | AECLA | 3 x 1 | FME/Concordia | Guilherme |
064 | 15/11 | 17:00 | Chave E | FME/Concordia | 1 x 3 | AECLA | Centro de Eventos |
067 | 30/11 | 20:15 | Chave F | AECLA | 1 x 1 | JEC/Krona | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
066 | 07/12 | 19:30 | Chave F | JEC/Krona | 1 x 2 | AECLA | Centreventos Cau Hansen |