CRA - Clube Recreativo Araucaria

CRA - Clube Recreativo Araucaria
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2016

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
09/04 10:00 Chave G CDM São Lourenço 2 x 9 Xaxiense Futsal Gin. Municipal
09/04 18:00 Chave G CDM São Lourenço 3 x 1 Joni Gool/Terra Viva Gin. Municipal
13/05 19:00 Chave O AD Cunha Porã 6 x 9 CDM São Lourenço Gin. Hélio dos Anjos Ortiz
14/05 09:00 Chave O CDM São Lourenço 1 x 4 Associação Desportiva Guaraciaba Gin. Hélio dos Anjos Ortiz
14/05 15:30 Chave O AFA/Futsal São Carlos 11 x 1 CDM São Lourenço Gin. Hélio dos Anjos Ortiz
22/07 19:30 Chave W FME/Futsal Seara 7 x 2 CDM São Lourenço Gin. Carecão
23/07 09:00 Chave W Bugre do Oeste 8 x 0 CDM São Lourenço Gin. Carecão
23/07 15:00 Chave W CDM São Lourenço 2 x 2 FME Pinhalzinho/Oeste Futsal Gin. Carecão
20/08 09:00 Chave Z CDM São Lourenço 5 x 4 ADFT Gin. SER Tigre
20/08 11:00 Chave Z A. A. Projeto Futgol 3 x 1 CDM São Lourenço Gin. SER Tigre
20/08 16:00 Chave Z CDM São Lourenço 2 x 13 Floripa Futsal Gin. SER Tigre
26/08 19:00 Chave Z CDM São Lourenço 3 x 9 A. A. Projeto Futgol Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
27/08 09:30 Chave Z Floripa Futsal 12 x 1 CDM São Lourenço Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
27/08 15:00 Chave Z ADFT 2 x 8 CDM São Lourenço Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos

Sub-15 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
01/04 19:00 Chave G AABB/APAF 0 x 3 CDM São Lourenço Gin. AABB
02/04 10:00 Chave G CDM São Lourenço 6 x 3 Futsal Moleque Gin. AABB
06/05 19:00 Chave M CDM São Lourenço 1 x 1 CRC/Chapecoense Gin. Municipal
07/05 15:00 Chave M CDM São Lourenço 0 x 5 Joni Gool/Terra Viva Gin. Municipal
04/06 10:00 Chave U A.D. Curitibanos 1 x 8 CDM São Lourenço Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss
04/06 15:00 Chave U FME Pinhalzinho/Oeste Futsal 2 x 1 CDM São Lourenço Centreventos Lourenço Aloísio Floss
24/06 14:30 Chave Y CDM São Lourenço 2 x 1 AABB/APAF Arena Jaraguá
24/06 17:30 Chave Y CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME 11 x 1 CDM São Lourenço Arena Jaraguá
20/08 13:00 Chave A6 CDM São Lourenço 2 x 2 Joni Gool/Terra Viva Gin. Guarani
20/08 20:00 Chave A6 Bugre do Oeste 3 x 0 CDM São Lourenço Gin. Guarani
21/08 09:00 Chave A6 Frutau/CME Braço do Norte 2 x 2 CDM São Lourenço Gin. Guarani
09/09 19:00 Chave A6 Joni Gool/Terra Viva 6 x 5 CDM São Lourenço Gin. Jonigool
10/09 09:00 Chave A6 CDM São Lourenço 0 x 4 Bugre do Oeste Gin. Jonigool
10/09 15:00 Chave A6 CDM São Lourenço 4 x 0 Frutau/CME Braço do Norte Gin. Jonigool

Sub-17 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
08/04 20:00 Chave C Jonigool/Terra Viva 5 x 2 Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM Gin. JoniGool
30/04 19:00 Chave C Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 4 x 9 AABB/APAF
04/05 19:00 Chave C A.D. Cunha Pora 8 x 5 Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM Gin. Municipal
28/05 19:00 Chave C Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 1 x 4 FME Concórdia Gin. Municipal
10/06 17:00 Chave C Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 6 x 4 AMF/ACEMA/T.O.S/Kasa/Auriverde/Sicoob/Maravilha Gin. Municipal
19/06 09:30 Chave C Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 2 x 5 APAF/Joaçaba Gin. Municipal
29/06 19:00 Chave C Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 6 x 3 Jonigool/Terra Viva Gin. Municipal
15/07 20:30 Chave C AABB/APAF 5 x 2 Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM Gin. AABB
23/07 10:30 Chave C Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 3 x 3 A.D. Cunha Pora Gin. Municipal
02/08 18:00 Chave C APAF/Joaçaba 3 x 0 Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM Gin. Oscarzão
03/08 10:00 Chave C FME Concórdia 11 x 2 Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM Gin SER Sadia
03/09 19:00 Chave C AMF/ACEMA/T.O.S/Kasa/Auriverde/Sicoob/Maravilha 0 x W Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM Gin. Luis Bertoli
23/09 19:00 Chave D Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM 1 x 6 APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa Gin. Municipal
05/10 19:00 Chave D APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 15 x 2 Futsal São Lourenço/Fibraplac/Casa do MDF/CDM Gin. Colégio São Bento