15/04/2016 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
343 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave B | ELASE | 4 x 0 | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | Gin. Elase |
16/04/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
348 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave B | FME Indaial/C.E.R.C. XV de Maio/AEFI | 11 x 1 | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | Gin. Elase |
346 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave B | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | 0 x 10 | Feras do Esporte | Gin. Elase |
20/05/2016 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
070 | 17:45 | Sub-11 | Chave K | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | 5 x 0 | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | Gin. da Barra |
21/05/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
067 | 08:30 | Sub-11 | Chave K | A.A. Projeto Futgol | 5 x 1 | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | Gin. da Barra |
072 | 13:45 | Sub-11 | Chave K | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | 0 x 1 | CEJ/Elian/FME | Gin. da Barra |
17/06/2016 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
382 | 17:30 | Sub-11 | Chave O | Floripa Futsal | 10 x 0 | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | Gin. A. D. Hering |
387 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | 1 x 7 | ADFT | Gin. A. D. Hering |
18/06/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
385 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave O | A.D. Hering | 7 x 0 | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | Gin. A. D. Hering |
19/08/2016 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
601 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave X | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | 3 x 13 | CRC/Chapecoense | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
20/08/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
600 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave X | ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | 5 x 1 | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
604 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave X | Bugre do Oeste | 6 x 3 | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
02/09/2016 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
595 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave X | CRC/Chapecoense | 9 x 0 | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | Cin. CRC |
03/09/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
606 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave X | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | 3 x 4 | ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Cin. CRC |
598 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave X | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | 5 x 8 | Bugre do Oeste | Cin. CRC |