ELASE - Associação dos Empregados da Eletrosul

ELASE - Associação dos Empregados da Eletrosul
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2016

Sub-09 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
25/05 17:15 Chave B ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 4 x 3 ELASE Gin. A.D. Hering
26/05 09:00 Chave B ELASE 4 x 2 ADUC Futsal/Alto Vale/ASCON Exclusiva Gin. A.D. Hering
26/05 15:30 Chave B A.D. Hering 2 x 0 ELASE Gin. A.D. Hering
08/07 20:00 Chave F Marista/P.M. de Chapecó 8 x 4 ELASE Gin. Col. Marista
09/07 09:00 Chave F A.D. Hering 3 x 2 ELASE Gin. Col. Marista
09/07 14:00 Chave F ELASE 3 x 3 Xoxo10 Gin. Col. Marista
12/08 19:00 Chave F ELASE 1 x 5 Marista/P.M. de Chapecó Gin. A. D. Hering
13/08 09:30 Chave F A.D. Hering 3 x 2 ELASE Gin. A. D. Hering
13/08 15:00 Chave F Xoxo10 1 x 1 ELASE Gin. A. D. Hering
09/09 19:30 Chave I ELASE 5 x 7 FME Indaial/C.E.R.C. XV de Maio/AEFI Gin. AABB
10/09 09:30 Chave I AABB/APAF 2 x 1 ELASE Gin. AABB
10/09 15:00 Chave I ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 6 x 7 ELASE Gin. AABB
24/09 15:30 Chave I FME Indaial/C.E.R.C. XV de Maio/AEFI 7 x 1 ELASE Gin Sergio Luiz Petters
24/09 19:00 Chave I ELASE 5 x 9 AABB/APAF Gin Sergio Luiz Petters
25/09 09:00 Chave I ELASE 9 x 0 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin Sergio Luiz Petters

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
15/04 19:30 Chave B ELASE 4 x 0 Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada Gin. Elase
16/04 10:30 Chave B ELASE 3 x 2 Feras do Esporte Gin. Elase
16/04 15:30 Chave B ELASE 1 x 9 FME Indaial/C.E.R.C. XV de Maio/AEFI Gin. Elase
21/05 10:30 Chave I SPACA BLU Futsal 3 x 2 ELASE Gin. Nilo Booz
21/05 15:00 Chave I ELASE 4 x 2 ADFT Gin. Nilo Booz
22/05 09:30 Chave I FUBE 2 x 1 ELASE Gin. Nilo Booz
17/06 19:30 Chave P Jaragua Futsal 8 x 0 ELASE Arena Jaraguá
18/06 09:00 Chave P BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 4 x 1 ELASE Arena Jaraguá
18/06 15:00 Chave P ELASE 2 x 5 Xoxo10 Arena Jaraguá
19/08 19:00 Chave W ADTB 1 x 1 ELASE Gin. Municipal
20/08 10:00 Chave W FME Indaial/C.E.R.C. XV de Maio/AEFI 5 x 2 ELASE Gin. Municipal
02/09 19:00 Chave W FME Indaial/C.E.R.C. XV de Maio/AEFI 6 x 1 ELASE Gin Sergio Luiz Petters
03/09 10:00 Chave W ELASE 5 x 0 ADTB Gin Sergio Luiz Petters
16/09 19:00 Chave A5 ELASE 2 x 5 A.D. Hering Gin. C.R.C.
17/09 09:30 Chave A5 CRC/Chapecoense 8 x 3 ELASE Gin. C.R.C.
17/09 15:00 Chave A5 ADF/Avai 5 x 2 ELASE Gin. C.R.C.
30/09 19:30 Chave A5 A.D. Hering 8 x 0 ELASE Gin. A.D. Hering
01/10 09:00 Chave A5 ELASE 3 x 3 CRC/Chapecoense Gin. A.D. Hering
01/10 15:00 Chave A5 ELASE 1 x 4 ADF/Avai Gin. A.D. Hering

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
08/04 19:00 Chave A ELASE 6 x 1 ASAVColégio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Adolfo Back
09/04 09:00 Chave A FMD Aurora 6 x 4 ELASE Gin. Adolfo Back
09/04 15:30 Chave A Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal 5 x 2 ELASE Gin. Adolfo Back
13/05 19:00 Chave M ELASE 3 x 6 A.D. Hering Gin. Clube Guarani
14/05 10:00 Chave M Clube Esportivo Guarani 6 x 2 ELASE Gin Sesi
14/05 15:00 Chave M FUBE 4 x 7 ELASE Gin Sesi
22/07 19:30 Chave T ELASE 8 x 2 Jaragua Futsal Gin. ELASE
23/07 10:30 Chave T ELASE 13 x 1 ADFT Gin. ELASE
23/07 15:30 Chave T ELASE 5 x 7 Floripa Futsal Gin. ELASE
05/08 19:30 Chave A6 Frutau/CME Braço do Norte 3 x 6 ELASE Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
06/08 09:00 Chave A6 Clube Esportivo Guarani 2 x 2 ELASE Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
06/08 15:00 Chave A6 ADAC/FME/Recriarte 3 x 2 ELASE Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
02/09 19:00 Chave A6 ELASE 1 x 3 Frutau/CME Braço do Norte Gin. Clube Guarani
03/09 09:30 Chave A6 Clube Esportivo Guarani 1 x 6 ELASE Gin. Clube Guarani
03/09 15:00 Chave A6 ADAC/FME/Recriarte 1 x 2 ELASE Gin. Clube Guarani
23/09 19:00 Chave A10 ELASE 4 x 4 Bugre do Oeste Gin. Adolfo Back
24/09 09:30 Chave A10 Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal 5 x 3 ELASE Gin. Adolfo Back
24/09 15:00 Chave A10 Xaxiense Futsal 4 x 5 ELASE Gin. Adolfo Back
14/10 19:30 Chave A10 Bugre do Oeste 3 x 6 ELASE Gin. do Guarani
15/10 09:00 Chave A10 ELASE 0 x 2 Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal Gin. do Guarani
15/10 15:00 Chave A10 ELASE 3 x 1 Xaxiense Futsal Gin. do Guarani
28/10 19:00 Chave A12 ELASE 5 x 4 A.D. Hering Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
29/10 09:30 Chave A12 Floripa Futsal 8 x 3 ELASE Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
29/10 15:00 Chave A12 Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal 11 x 1 ELASE Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
19/11 19:30 Chave A12 A.D. Hering 7 x 1 ELASE Gin. A.D. Hering
20/11 09:00 Chave A12 ELASE 0 x 7 Floripa Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering
20/11 11:20 Chave A12 ELASE 2 x 5 Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering