Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 16/04 | 10:30 | Grupo D | A.A. Projeto Futgol | 3 x 1 | ADAC/FME/Recriarte | Gin. SER Tigre |
023 | 16/04 | 18:30 | Grupo D | A.A. Projeto Futgol | 1 x 3 | SPACA BLU Futsal | Gin. SER Tigre |
021 | 17/04 | 09:30 | Grupo D | A.A. Projeto Futgol | 2 x 5 | Jaragua Futsal | Gin. SER Tigre |
069 | 20/05 | 17:00 | Chave K | CEJ/Elian/FME | 0 x 6 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. da Barra |
067 | 21/05 | 08:30 | Chave K | A.A. Projeto Futgol | 5 x 1 | Futsal Academia/Colégio Maria Imaculada | Gin. da Barra |
071 | 21/05 | 14:30 | Chave K | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | 4 x 0 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. da Barra |
388 | 24/06 | 19:00 | Chave R | FUBE | 4 x 3 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
390 | 25/06 | 09:00 | Chave R | A.A. Projeto Futgol | 10 x 3 | Forquilhinha/Anjo Futsal | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
392 | 25/06 | 15:30 | Chave R | ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | 4 x 3 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
519 | 20/08 | 10:00 | Chave V | A.A. Projeto Futgol | 0 x 9 | Marista/P.M. de Chapecó | Gin. SER Tigre |
514 | 20/08 | 18:00 | Chave V | A.A. Projeto Futgol | 4 x 3 | ADFT | Gin. SER Tigre |
517 | 03/09 | 13:30 | Chave V | ADFT | 2 x 7 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. Col. Marista |
516 | 03/09 | 17:00 | Chave V | Marista/P.M. de Chapecó | 10 x 1 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. Col. Marista |
247 | 16/09 | 17:00 | Chave A6 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | 1 x 2 | FME Indaial/C.E.R.C. XV de Maio/AEFI | Gin. do Guga |
246 | 17/09 | 14:00 | Chave A6 | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | 8 x 5 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. do Guga |
244 | 17/09 | 17:30 | Chave A6 | Feras do Esporte | 9 x 1 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. do Guga |
241 | 30/09 | 19:30 | Chave A6 | FME Indaial/C.E.R.C. XV de Maio/AEFI | 7 x 1 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
252 | 01/10 | 10:00 | Chave A6 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | 5 x 10 | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
250 | 01/10 | 15:00 | Chave A6 | A.A. Projeto Futgol | 5 x 4 | Feras do Esporte | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
020 | 08/04 | 19:00 | Grupo D | A. A. Projeto Futgol | 8 x 4 | SPACA BLU Futsal | Carlos Alberto Campos |
024 | 09/04 | 09:00 | Grupo D | Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec | 5 x 6 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
021 | 09/04 | 15:30 | Grupo D | Floripa Futsal | 4 x 2 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
375 | 14/05 | 09:30 | Chave K | A. A. Projeto Futgol | 4 x 3 | FMD Aurora | Gin. SER Tigre |
372 | 14/05 | 19:00 | Chave K | A. A. Projeto Futgol | 1 x 3 | APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela | Gin. SER Tigre |
371 | 15/05 | 09:30 | Chave K | A. A. Projeto Futgol | 1 x 1 | APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa | Gin. SER Tigre |
102 | 22/07 | 19:30 | Chave R | FUBE | 7 x 5 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
099 | 23/07 | 09:00 | Chave R | ADF/Avai | 9 x 0 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
098 | 23/07 | 15:00 | Chave R | A. A. Projeto Futgol | 7 x 4 | ASAVColégio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
428 | 20/08 | 11:00 | Chave Z | A. A. Projeto Futgol | 3 x 1 | CDM São Lourenço | Gin. SER Tigre |
426 | 20/08 | 17:00 | Chave Z | A. A. Projeto Futgol | 8 x 1 | ADFT | Gin. SER Tigre |
423 | 21/08 | 11:00 | Chave Z | A. A. Projeto Futgol | 4 x 7 | Floripa Futsal | Gin. SER Tigre |
422 | 26/08 | 19:00 | Chave Z | CDM São Lourenço | 3 x 9 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | Carlos Alberto Campos |
432 | 27/08 | 09:00 | Chave Z | ADFT | 2 x 8 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | Carlos Alberto Campos |
429 | 27/08 | 15:30 | Chave Z | Floripa Futsal | 10 x 1 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | Carlos Alberto Campos |
236 | 23/09 | 19:30 | Chave A9 | Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec | 6 x 1 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. Da Recreativa BUNG |
233 | 24/09 | 09:00 | Chave A9 | A.D. Hering | 6 x 0 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. Da Recreativa BUNG |
232 | 24/09 | 15:00 | Chave A9 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | 1 x 6 | SPACA BLU Futsal | Gin. Da Recreativa BUNG |
230 | 14/10 | 19:00 | Chave A9 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | 0 x 5 | Araquari Futsal/Assessoritec | Gin. A.D. Hering |
239 | 15/10 | 09:30 | Chave A9 | A.D. Hering | 7 x 2 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. A.D. Hering |
238 | 15/10 | 15:00 | Chave A9 | SPACA BLU Futsal | 6 x 3 | A. A. Projeto Futgol | Gin. A.D. Hering |