08/04/2016 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
000 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave B | AECLA | 3 x 3 | Rio do Sul Futsal | Gin. Frederico Guilherme Schwanke |
21/04/2016 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
143 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Rio do Sul Futsal | 4 x 5 | APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela | Gin. do SESI |
11/05/2016 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
145 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Chave B | JEC/Krona | 5 x 1 | Rio do Sul Futsal | Gin. Grêmio Whirlpool |
26/05/2016 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
134 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Rio do Sul Futsal | 1 x 6 | CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME | Gin. Osni José Mendes |
10/06/2016 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
109 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Rio do Sul Futsal | 2 x 4 | Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil | Gin. Municipal |
16/06/2016 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
138 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Três Barras Futsal/ADCR | 5 x 2 | Rio do Sul Futsal | Gin. Ione Cyriaco de Souza |
19/07/2016 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
120 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Rio do Sul Futsal | 0 x 1 | AECLA | Gin. SESI |
23/07/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
124 | 18:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Rio do Sul Futsal | 3 x 5 | JEC/Krona | Gin. Osni José Mendes |
10/08/2016 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
113 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos Restaurante/FME | 5 x 3 | Rio do Sul Futsal | Arena Jaraguá |
17/08/2016 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
130 | 16:30 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Tipso/FMEL de Itajaí/Peter Pan Educação Infantil | 2 x 1 | Rio do Sul Futsal | Gin. Jucilio de Castro Fernandes |
05/09/2016 - Segunda-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
117 | 18:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | Rio do Sul Futsal | 14 x 1 | Três Barras Futsal/ADCR | Gin. Municipal |
10/09/2016 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
122 | 19:00 | Sub-17 | Chave B | APAMA/FMD/Bella Janela | 5 x 3 | Rio do Sul Futsal | Gin. APAMA |