Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-11 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2017)

Controle de cartões - Sub-11 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Guilherme Back Kerschbaumm A.D. Hering 6 (29/4/2017,24/9/2017,7/10/2017,11/11/2017,12/11/2017,18/11/2017)
Lucas Ribeiro de Carvalho Marezi A.D. Hering 6 (17/6/2017,24/9/2017,7/10/2017,12/11/2017,17/11/2017,18/11/2017)
Augusto Guedes Ferreira ELASE 6 (29/4/2017,20/5/2017,8/7/2017,24/9/2017,2/11/2017,2/11/2017)
Caua Farias Santos Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 6 (6/5/2017,8/7/2017,25/8/2017,27/8/2017,16/9/2017,18/11/2017)
Gabriel Campos Corrêa Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 6 (6/5/2017,20/5/2017,1/7/2017,27/8/2017,15/9/2017,18/11/2017)
Kaio Poloni A. A. Projeto Futgol 5 (29/4/2017,19/5/2017,15/6/2017,16/6/2017,7/7/2017)
Vinicius Miguel Immig ADAF/Avai 5 (16/6/2017,7/7/2017,26/8/2017,27/8/2017,2/11/2017)
Brendon Lucas Vieira Fagundes Spaca Blu Futsal 5 (15/6/2017,15/6/2017,16/6/2017,16/9/2017,20/10/2017)
Kaue Anderson Nunes Melo ADAF/Avai 4 (29/4/2017,16/6/2017,26/8/2017,2/11/2017)
Arthur Formiga Cordeiro Expressivo Futsal 4 (28/4/2017,20/5/2017,16/6/2017,7/10/2017)
Kauan Gabriel Padilha A. A. Projeto Futgol 3 (29/4/2017,15/6/2017,6/8/2017)
Guilherme Ferraz Tibes A.D. Hering 3 (7/10/2017,12/11/2017,17/11/2017)
Julio Miguel Venturi A.D. Hering 3 (17/6/2017,7/10/2017,18/11/2017)
Matheus Roncalho A.D. Hering 3 (17/6/2017,12/11/2017,17/11/2017)
Gabriel Arnaldo Rachadel ADAF/Avai 3 (27/8/2017,2/11/2017,2/11/2017)
Bruno Cardoso de Aguiar ADUC/Alto Vale/Furbo 3 (20/5/2017,16/6/2017,17/6/2017)
Ruan Pablo Gasperi ADUC/Alto Vale/Furbo 3 (29/4/2017,16/6/2017,8/7/2017)
Kaue Vinicius Sestrem da Costa Araquari Futsal 3 (20/5/2017,7/7/2017,8/7/2017)
Joao Witor Moura Bonamigo C5 Futsal/AABB Chapecó 3 (20/5/2017,17/6/2017,28/7/2017)
Davi Amorim Vitorio ELASE 3 (17/6/2017,7/10/2017,2/11/2017)
Murillo Charmen Fernandes Silveira ELASE 3 (21/5/2017,17/6/2017,19/8/2017)
Fernando Volkweis Randazzo Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 3 (8/7/2017,1/11/2017,18/11/2017)
Joao Carlos de Jesus Filho Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 3 (7/10/2017,2/11/2017,18/11/2017)
Guilherme de Medeiros Rabelo FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 3 (12/11/2017,17/11/2017,18/11/2017)
Kauan Charles Bell FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 3 (19/5/2017,2/11/2017,18/11/2017)
Maiki Bressan Rosso Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 3 (29/4/2017,7/7/2017,6/8/2017)
Vinicius Borges Candido Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 3 (29/4/2017,21/5/2017,7/7/2017)
Caue Gulline FUBE 3 (26/5/2017,4/8/2017,16/9/2017)
Bruno Eduardo Karsten dos Santos Jaragua Futsal 3 (29/4/2017,29/4/2017,5/8/2017)
Gabriel Luis de Santana Retrolog/ADF Futsal/SME São Francisco do Sul 3 (20/5/2017,21/5/2017,17/6/2017)
Arthur Caue de Lara ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE 2 (30/6/2017,6/8/2017)
Guilherme de Nez ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE 2 (29/4/2017,30/6/2017)
Gustavo dos Santos Serrão ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE 2 (1/7/2017,6/8/2017)
Lucas Natan da Silva ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE 2 (29/4/2017,1/7/2017)
Matheus Joao Custodio ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE 2 (29/4/2017,1/7/2017)
Kauan Maciel Back ADAC/Recriarte 2 (16/6/2017,17/6/2017)
Luiz Gustavo Zanette de Campos C5 Futsal/AABB Chapecó 2 (24/9/2017,6/10/2017)
Matheus Henrique Freyer C5 Futsal/AABB Chapecó 2 (8/7/2017,24/9/2017)
Caua Sanson de Lara CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SEMCEL 2 (19/5/2017,7/10/2017)
Matheus Henrique Pompeu CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SEMCEL 2 (28/4/2017,16/9/2017)
Adriano Tabovera Espinoza ELASE 2 (8/7/2017,24/9/2017)
Gustavo de Abreu Pereira ELASE 2 (19/8/2017,20/8/2017)
Joao Pedro Borba Santos ELASE 2 (9/7/2017,7/10/2017)
Kauan Garcez Belmiro ELASE 2 (19/8/2017,2/11/2017)
Leandro Jacques ELASE 2 (9/7/2017,18/11/2017)
Joao Pedro Lerner Expressivo Futsal 2 (16/9/2017,12/11/2017)
Petterson dos Santos FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 2 (16/6/2017,21/10/2017)
Tiago Mendes Ponciano FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC 2 (27/5/2017,8/7/2017)
Gabriel Volpato Ribeiro Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 2 (28/4/2017,8/7/2017)
Joao Vitor Filardi Souza Retrolog/ADF Futsal/SME São Francisco do Sul 2 (7/7/2017,6/8/2017)
Pedro Augusto Gomes da Silva Tubarão Futsal 2 (15/7/2017,12/8/2017)
Andre Heidemann Voigt A. A. Projeto Futgol 1 (7/7/2017)
Joao Luis Rodrigues de Lara A. A. Projeto Futgol 1 (20/5/2017)
Leonardo Lopes Bittencourt A. A. Projeto Futgol 1 (15/6/2017)
Murilo Meurer de Souza A. A. Projeto Futgol 1 (6/8/2017)
Gustavo Pickler Gonçalves A.D. Hering 1 (29/4/2017)
Lukas Simon da Silva A.D. Hering 1 (12/8/2017)
Matheus Ruan Pitz A.D. Hering 1 (20/5/2017)
Emanuel Henrique da Silva ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE 1 (5/8/2017)
Guilherme Antonio de Castro Scalvi ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE 1 (29/4/2017)
Gustavo Erbs do Nascimento Gamba ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE 1 (11/8/2017)
Kaua Lira Santos ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE 1 (5/8/2017)
Allan da Silva Hiath de Lima ADAC/Recriarte 1 (29/4/2017)
Felipe Gabriel Oliveira dos Prazeres ADAC/Recriarte 1 (4/8/2017)
Diego Teixeira da Silva ADAF/Avai 1 (1/11/2017)
Kaua Ziegler da Silva ADAF/Avai 1 (7/7/2017)
Luiz Guilherme Turatto de Almeida ADAF/Avai 1 (15/9/2017)
Thomas Schmidt de Queiroz ADAF/Avai 1 (29/4/2017)
Gabriel Calebe da Silva Ramão ADUC/Alto Vale/Furbo 1 (8/7/2017)
Gustavo Alves Machado ADUC/Alto Vale/Furbo 1 (21/5/2017)
Cauan Henrique da Silva ADV 1 (16/6/2017)
Joao Guilherme Gabriel ADV 1 (28/7/2017)
Lucas Estreme ADV 1 (17/6/2017)
Pedro Henrique Milariu ADV 1 (17/6/2017)
Rafael Dal Pizzol de Matos ADV 1 (17/6/2017)
Augusto Napoleão Persuhn APAMA Futsal 1 (20/5/2017)
Eduardo Marigo Coutinho APAMA Futsal 1 (7/10/2017)
Felipe Bonanomi Veloso APAMA Futsal 1 (5/8/2017)
Luis Phrlipe Sant Ana Vieira APAMA Futsal 1 (19/5/2017)
Wesley Batista Kohl APAMA Futsal 1 (16/9/2017)
Bernardo Soliman Moreira ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial 1 (26/5/2017)
Ian Valadão Gralha ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial 1 (1/7/2017)
Joao Vicente Porto Gomes ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial 1 (30/6/2017)
Lucas Nogara Naschenweng ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial 1 (12/8/2017)
Mateus Michelucci Gomes ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial 1 (5/8/2017)
Bernardo Henrique da Silva C5 Futsal/AABB Chapecó 1 (24/9/2017)
Bernardo Schwendler C5 Futsal/AABB Chapecó 1 (6/10/2017)
Felipe Bernardi C5 Futsal/AABB Chapecó 1 (24/9/2017)
Pedro Denardin Pitthan C5 Futsal/AABB Chapecó 1 (20/5/2017)
Andre Henrique Beber CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SEMCEL 1 (28/4/2017)
Guilherme Gabriel dos Santos CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SEMCEL 1 (17/6/2017)
Herick Rodrigues Bianchi CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SEMCEL 1 (19/5/2017)
Caue Aires CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 1 (29/7/2017)
Felipe Novello CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 1 (11/11/2017)
Gabriel Fussiger CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 1 (16/9/2017)
Romulo Dinits Schmitt CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 1 (20/10/2017)
Guilherme Machado Oliveira ELASE 1 (9/7/2017)
Igor de Sousa dos Santos Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 1 (18/11/2017)
João Lucas Quadros de Oliveira Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 1 (6/10/2017)
Nicolas Andre de Oliveira Pires Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 1 (26/8/2017)
Giorgio Costantini FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 1 (27/5/2017)
Caue da Silva FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 1 (17/6/2017)
Jaison Gadotti Junior FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 1 (18/11/2017)
Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Francini FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 1 (6/8/2017)
Antonio Carlos da Silva Coelho FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC 1 (26/5/2017)
Igor Teixeira Felisberto FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC 1 (29/4/2017)
Marco Aurelio Bertan Scolin FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC 1 (8/7/2017)
Carlos Antonio de Oliveira Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (1/7/2017)
Christian Lucca de Bona Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (8/7/2017)
Davy Padoin Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (1/7/2017)
Joao Pedro Ribeiro Arruda Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (29/4/2017)
Joao Vitor Botelho Fidelis Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (8/7/2017)
Joshua Patrick Correa Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (29/4/2017)
Lucas Motta Cardoso Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (20/5/2017)
Vinicius de Oliveira Rodrigues Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (16/9/2017)
Edgar Neves da Silva Frutau/CME Braço do Norte 1 (15/7/2017)
Luan dos Santos Vieira FUBE 1 (16/9/2017)
Lucas Marcolla Casagrande FUBE 1 (26/5/2017)
Lucas Przyleda dos Santos FUBE 1 (27/5/2017)
Marco Antonio Cuque FUBE 1 (28/4/2017)
Bruno Henrique Dalponte Futsal São Lourenço /RHS/CITROMAX/CDM 1 (17/6/2017)
Kauan Mazzuco Futsal São Lourenço /RHS/CITROMAX/CDM 1 (29/4/2017)
Wesley Carlim de Moares Futsal São Lourenço /RHS/CITROMAX/CDM 1 (20/5/2017)
Carlos Eduardo Cruz dos Santos Jaragua Futsal 1 (23/9/2017)
Gabriel da Silva Beserra Jaragua Futsal 1 (12/8/2017)
Giuseppe Pasin Jaragua Futsal 1 (28/4/2017)
Kaua Michel Diehl Jaragua Futsal 1 (29/4/2017)
Matheus Wormsbecker Jaragua Futsal 1 (29/4/2017)
Andrei Galvao da Luz Marista/Chapecó 1 (28/7/2017)
Francisco Eijy Yamashita Zanella Marista/Chapecó 1 (29/7/2017)
Mauricio Kirsten Sasso Marista/Chapecó 1 (15/9/2017)
Vitor Hennig Marista/Chapecó 1 (16/6/2017)
Rhuan Henrique Brito Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 1 (17/6/2017)
Gabriel Gustavo Wust Maes Retrolog/ADF Futsal/SME São Francisco do Sul 1 (17/6/2017)
Henrique Hass Maciel Retrolog/ADF Futsal/SME São Francisco do Sul 1 (8/7/2017)
Thomas Portugal Brandao Candian Retrolog/ADF Futsal/SME São Francisco do Sul 1 (29/4/2017)
Artur de Souza Spaca Blu Futsal 1 (20/10/2017)
Marlon Gabriel Pinheiro Spaca Blu Futsal 1 (8/7/2017)
Pedro Henrique Dolzan Spaca Blu Futsal 1 (9/7/2017)
Bruno Cardoso Menegaz Tubarão Futsal 1 (1/7/2017)
Caua Zappelini Joaquim Tubarão Futsal 1 (6/5/2017)
Eduardo Maximiano Souza Tubarão Futsal 1 (12/8/2017)
Gabriel Heidemann da Silva Tubarão Futsal 1 (6/5/2017)
Pedro Augusto Fernandes Oriques Tubarão Futsal 1 (20/5/2017)
GABRIEL HENRIQUE FERREIRA UFC - UNIÃO FUTSAL CAÇADOR 1 (19/5/2017)
JOAO GABRIEL PAGNO DUARTE UFC - UNIÃO FUTSAL CAÇADOR 1 (29/7/2017)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Kaio Poloni A. A. Projeto Futgol 1 (7/7/2017)
Matheus Joao Custodio ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE 1 (29/4/2017)
Gabriel Arnaldo Rachadel ADAF/Avai 1 (27/8/2017)
Adriano Miguel Sestrem Vieira Araquari Futsal 1 (19/5/2017)
Braian Vinicius da Silva Araquari Futsal 1 (28/4/2017)
Joao Pedro Lerner Expressivo Futsal 1 (12/11/2017)
Petterson dos Santos FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 1 (12/11/2017)
Caua Zappelini Joaquim Tubarão Futsal 1 (6/5/2017)