Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-13 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2017)

Controle de cartões - Sub-13 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Arthur Felipe Pereira da Silva ADV 7 (7/4/2017,8/4/2017,19/5/2017,29/7/2017,7/9/2017,8/9/2017,30/9/2017)
Vitor Matheus de Castro ADV 7 (19/5/2017,20/5/2017,20/5/2017,24/6/2017,24/6/2017,29/7/2017,8/9/2017)
Joao Antonio Vieira Pereira Spaca Blu Futsal 7 (8/4/2017,8/4/2017,12/5/2017,23/6/2017,15/7/2017,3/8/2017,30/9/2017)
Luis Fabiano Zolet CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 6 (21/4/2017,23/6/2017,24/6/2017,2/9/2017,1/10/2017,14/10/2017)
Tiago Coser CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 6 (21/4/2017,1/9/2017,2/9/2017,13/10/2017,14/10/2017,4/11/2017)
Joao Pedro dos Santos ELASE 6 (8/4/2017,12/5/2017,24/6/2017,23/9/2017,20/10/2017,21/10/2017)
Vitor Schuelter Cabral ELASE 6 (8/4/2017,12/5/2017,24/6/2017,23/9/2017,1/10/2017,29/10/2017)
Kenzo Fernandes Morikawa Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 6 (8/4/2017,3/6/2017,15/7/2017,8/9/2017,14/10/2017,4/11/2017)
Vinicius Ricardo Picolotto Spaca Blu Futsal 6 (8/4/2017,24/6/2017,15/7/2017,5/8/2017,8/9/2017,29/9/2017)
Gustavo Plotegher Guarani 5 (8/4/2017,4/8/2017,5/8/2017,9/9/2017,9/9/2017)
Joao Gabriel Moreira Nardi Marista/Chapecó 5 (20/5/2017,23/9/2017,1/10/2017,1/10/2017,21/10/2017)
Gustavo Gabriel Bertosso Spaca Blu Futsal 5 (8/4/2017,8/4/2017,13/5/2017,5/8/2017,30/9/2017)
Lucas Spengler Cezar A.D. Hering 4 (13/5/2017,13/5/2017,30/6/2017,9/9/2017)
Ricardo da Rosa Camargo ADV 4 (8/4/2017,2/9/2017,7/9/2017,30/9/2017)
Taciano Ribeiro da Silva APAMA Futsal 4 (13/5/2017,23/6/2017,14/7/2017,2/10/2017)
Cristiano Lohr Araquari Futsal 4 (8/9/2017,29/9/2017,30/9/2017,20/10/2017)
Jose Ricardo Vanderlinde Araquari Futsal 4 (7/4/2017,8/4/2017,24/6/2017,21/10/2017)
Jonathas Fabiciaki CME TAIÓ/AABB 4 (24/6/2017,14/7/2017,8/9/2017,9/9/2017)
Gregory Soares Rebelo ELASE 4 (8/4/2017,24/6/2017,23/9/2017,29/10/2017)
Augusto Miguel Souza Guarani 4 (8/4/2017,9/9/2017,30/9/2017,14/10/2017)
Eduardo Ozzi Nicocelli Jaragua Futsal 4 (16/6/2017,23/6/2017,4/8/2017,5/8/2017)
Gabriel João Schumacher A.D. Cunha Porã 3 (7/4/2017,8/4/2017,8/4/2017)
Arthur Braz da Silva Dutra ADAF/Avai 3 (13/5/2017,26/8/2017,9/9/2017)
Carlos Eduardo Martins ADAF/Avai 3 (12/5/2017,20/10/2017,28/10/2017)
Cassio de Amorim de Deus ADAF/Avai 3 (12/5/2017,20/10/2017,28/10/2017)
Victor Otavio Moresco ADAF/Avai 3 (1/7/2017,1/10/2017,28/10/2017)
Cauan Bonassi ADV 3 (8/4/2017,20/5/2017,13/10/2017)
Eduardo Beninca Speck APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 3 (8/4/2017,2/6/2017,14/7/2017)
Glauco Geremias APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 3 (8/4/2017,2/6/2017,5/8/2017)
Pedro Henrique Krawulski Araquari Futsal 3 (13/5/2017,20/10/2017,28/10/2017)
William de Sousa Medeiros Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME 3 (7/4/2017,2/6/2017,2/9/2017)
Felipe Rodrigues da Silva Rosa CEJ/ELIAN/SEMCEL 3 (8/4/2017,24/6/2017,24/6/2017)
Guilherme Pedro Bom Galioto CEJ/ELIAN/SEMCEL 3 (24/6/2017,15/7/2017,12/8/2017)
João Vitor Lazzaretti CEJ/ELIAN/SEMCEL 3 (8/4/2017,16/6/2017,24/6/2017)
Henrique Raul Biesek CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 3 (20/5/2017,9/9/2017,9/9/2017)
Matheus Moro Badaloti CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 3 (20/5/2017,9/9/2017,1/10/2017)
Caua Victor Alves ELASE 3 (2/10/2017,28/10/2017,29/10/2017)
Leonardo José Wiederkehr Futsal Joni Gool 3 (2/6/2017,29/7/2017,29/7/2017)
Luiz Otavio de Paoli Marins Futsal Joni Gool 3 (21/4/2017,2/6/2017,23/6/2017)
Vinicius Stringhini Futsal Moleque/FEMEC 3 (22/4/2017,3/6/2017,2/9/2017)
Felipe Antonio Ferst Marista/Chapecó 3 (21/4/2017,5/8/2017,20/10/2017)
Jefferson Douglas Pavão Marista/Chapecó 3 (20/5/2017,4/8/2017,2/10/2017)
Jose Antonio Gomes Marista/Chapecó 3 (20/5/2017,1/9/2017,1/10/2017)
Adryan Filipe Zimermann Spaca Blu Futsal 3 (12/5/2017,13/5/2017,8/9/2017)
Otavio Schait de Sousa A.D. Hering 2 (30/9/2017,1/10/2017)
Ruan Pablo Dias A.D. Hering 2 (8/4/2017,8/9/2017)
Arthur Fantinel ADV 2 (24/6/2017,2/9/2017)
Gabriel Martendal APAMA Futsal 2 (12/5/2017,13/5/2017)
Miguel de Oliveira APAMA Futsal 2 (8/4/2017,24/6/2017)
Bryan de Araujo Folster ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial 2 (13/5/2017,5/8/2017)
Gustavo Durieux Reitz ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial 2 (13/5/2017,5/8/2017)
Joao Pedro Fornari de Faria ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial 2 (8/4/2017,5/8/2017)
Joao Lucas Camera Bugre do Oeste 2 (8/4/2017,2/6/2017)
Joao Victor Garlet Catafesta Bugre do Oeste 2 (3/6/2017,4/8/2017)
Leonardo Cristian Lutz Wagner Bugre do Oeste 2 (1/10/2017,2/10/2017)
Luiz Miguel Alberton Bugre do Oeste 2 (8/4/2017,4/8/2017)
Natanael Alves Scherner Bugre do Oeste 2 (4/8/2017,1/9/2017)
Eduardo Manoel Borges Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME 2 (8/4/2017,3/6/2017)
Peterson Wiggers Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME 2 (28/7/2017,1/9/2017)
Entony Longen Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD 2 (14/7/2017,30/9/2017)
Ricardo da Silva Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD 2 (1/7/2017,9/9/2017)
Lucas Vinicius Verona CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 2 (21/4/2017,1/10/2017)
Arthur Prates da Silva ELASE 2 (8/4/2017,20/10/2017)
Petterson Novaes Reis Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 2 (7/9/2017,8/9/2017)
Kauan Schramm FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 2 (13/5/2017,24/6/2017)
Gustavo Valim dos Santos Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 2 (13/5/2017,4/8/2017)
Adrian Taylor Lemos de Oliveira Fube 2 (8/4/2017,26/8/2017)
Chaidi Rodrigues Lima Fube 2 (8/4/2017,12/5/2017)
Samuel Romão Niesgoda Fube 2 (8/4/2017,15/7/2017)
Lucas Fernando Sbruzzi Fiorini Futsal Joni Gool 2 (22/4/2017,1/9/2017)
Bernardo Valandro Zandonai Futsal Moleque/FEMEC 2 (24/6/2017,2/9/2017)
Jakson Luan Sarturi dos Santos Futsal Moleque/FEMEC 2 (22/4/2017,24/6/2017)
Jean carlos Pedroso de Oliveira Futsal Moleque/FEMEC 2 (22/4/2017,1/9/2017)
Guilherme de Lima Santa Anna Jaragua Futsal 2 (8/4/2017,5/8/2017)
Rick Gonçalves Jaragua Futsal 2 (23/6/2017,8/9/2017)
Bruno Rodrigues Milchert Spaca Blu Futsal 2 (12/5/2017,15/7/2017)
Thyago Floriano da Gama Spaca Blu Futsal 2 (8/9/2017,30/9/2017)
Vitor Gustavo Hornburg Spaca Blu Futsal 2 (5/8/2017,8/9/2017)
Diego Wisniewski Leal A.D. Cunha Porã 1 (8/4/2017)
João Gabriel Stalter A.D. Cunha Porã 1 (8/4/2017)
Tobias Losch do Nascimento A.D. Cunha Porã 1 (7/4/2017)
Bruno Ribeiro de Carvalho Marezi A.D. Hering 1 (14/7/2017)
Fabricio Murilo Heinzen Filho A.D. Hering 1 (1/10/2017)
Giulian Souza de Oliveira A.D. Hering 1 (9/9/2017)
Guilherme Augusto Uesler A.D. Hering 1 (13/5/2017)
Arthur Zanella Koerich ADAF/Avai 1 (28/10/2017)
Gabriel Jose Cesa de Melo de Souza ADAF/Avai 1 (12/5/2017)
Kevin Castro de Rezende ADAF/Avai 1 (8/9/2017)
Ygor Furtado Ranieri ADAF/Avai 1 (26/8/2017)
Felipe Meneguzzi ADV 1 (14/10/2017)
Matheus Dell Valle Guarnieri ADV 1 (29/7/2017)
Francisco Gramado Varela APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 1 (15/7/2017)
Henrique Martins APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 1 (15/7/2017)
Victor Augusto Rodrigues Sulzbacher APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa 1 (15/7/2017)
Douglas Riplinger Mafra APAMA Futsal 1 (2/10/2017)
João Victor Pessi Batista da Silva APAMA Futsal 1 (4/8/2017)
Marcos Gabriel Monteiro dos Reis APAMA Futsal 1 (12/5/2017)
Allan de Carvalho Dalprá Araquari Futsal 1 (24/6/2017)
Felipe Boso da Silva Araquari Futsal 1 (8/4/2017)
Guilherme Lohr Araquari Futsal 1 (9/9/2017)
Joao Vitor Cabral Araquari Futsal 1 (7/4/2017)
Thiago Leonel Formaio Araquari Futsal 1 (8/9/2017)
Yuri Marques de Oliveira Araquari Futsal 1 (21/10/2017)
Arthur Chaplin Savedra de Oliveira ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial 1 (5/8/2017)
Victor Bertoli Meira ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial 1 (13/5/2017)
Fabiano dos Santos BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1 (12/8/2017)
Ricardo Roseno de Oliveira BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 1 (8/4/2017)
Bruno Ricardo Trentin Bugre do Oeste 1 (23/9/2017)
Felipe Boni Jacoboski Bugre do Oeste 1 (3/6/2017)
Gabriel Meoti Bugre do Oeste 1 (8/4/2017)
Lucas Klein Ribeiro Bugre do Oeste 1 (23/6/2017)
Paulo Cezar de Lima Bugre do Oeste 1 (24/6/2017)
Cristian Henrique da Silva Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME 1 (8/4/2017)
Enzo Anze Costa Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME 1 (2/6/2017)
Jose Gustavo de Melo Correa Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME 1 (29/7/2017)
Pedro Henrique de Jesus Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME 1 (8/4/2017)
Felipe Gustavo da Rosa CEJ/ELIAN/SEMCEL 1 (15/7/2017)
João Vitor Branco CEJ/ELIAN/SEMCEL 1 (8/4/2017)
Kauan Reblin Stenheuser CME TAIÓ/AABB 1 (8/4/2017)
Matheus Henrique Anzini CME TAIÓ/AABB 1 (14/7/2017)
Norton Ranieri Michels CME TAIÓ/AABB 1 (9/9/2017)
Igor Daniel dos Santos Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD 1 (15/7/2017)
Jordan Felipe Ferreira Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD 1 (9/9/2017)
Wesley de Oliveira Anastacio Nunes Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD 1 (30/9/2017)
Joao Vytor Jardini CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 1 (22/4/2017)
José Henrique Antunes da Cruz CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 1 (28/7/2017)
Arthur Conrad de Souza ELASE 1 (24/6/2017)
Guilherme Del Antonio Niehues ELASE 1 (29/10/2017)
Igor Nunes de Andrade ELASE 1 (23/9/2017)
Kaua Jacques Pereira de Oliveira ELASE 1 (23/9/2017)
Pedro Henrique Vasconcellos da Rosa ELASE 1 (13/5/2017)
Rafael de Oliveira Baccarin ELASE 1 (13/5/2017)
Willian de Espindola ELASE 1 (1/10/2017)
Eduardo Rodrigo Felix Laurentino Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 1 (15/7/2017)
Iury Gomes Campos Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 1 (23/6/2017)
João Antonio Pavanati Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 1 (13/10/2017)
Marcel Rocha de Liz Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 1 (8/4/2017)
Nathan Elvis Silveira Souza Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 1 (15/7/2017)
Vitor Isaias Coelho da Silva Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 1 (14/10/2017)
Joao Guilherme Cunha FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 1 (8/4/2017)
Brian Demski Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (24/6/2017)
Bruno Mafioleti Roncaglio Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (5/8/2017)
Erick da Silva Anfiloquio Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (12/5/2017)
Joao Victor de Oliveira Pacheco Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (23/6/2017)
João Vinicius Scardueli Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (5/8/2017)
Lucas de Aguiar Guetener Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (12/8/2017)
Ezequiel Fernando Leal Fube 1 (8/4/2017)
Eric Felipe Cenci Futsal Joni Gool 1 (21/4/2017)
Felipe Ribeiro Simioni Futsal Joni Gool 1 (29/7/2017)
Igor Antonio Zardo Futsal Joni Gool 1 (3/6/2017)
Pablo dos Santos de Souza Futsal Joni Gool 1 (2/9/2017)
Gabriel Henrique Duarte Hoch Futsal Moleque/FEMEC 1 (2/9/2017)
João Gabriel Miotto Correia Futsal Moleque/FEMEC 1 (4/8/2017)
Luiz Gustavo Rotta Futsal Moleque/FEMEC 1 (3/6/2017)
Vinicius Roberto Ampese Futsal Moleque/FEMEC 1 (22/4/2017)
Gabriel Wichern Schmachtenberg Guarani 1 (8/4/2017)
Henrique Ristow Zen Guarani 1 (13/5/2017)
Kauã de Moura Varella Guarani 1 (9/9/2017)
Lucca Giuseppe da Silva Costa Jaragua Futsal 1 (24/6/2017)
Nicolas Seibt Jaragua Futsal 1 (8/9/2017)
Pedro Henrique Vicente Jaragua Futsal 1 (4/8/2017)
Diego Coser Marista/Chapecó 1 (22/4/2017)
Eduardo Luiz dos Santos Pinto Marista/Chapecó 1 (21/10/2017)
Enzo Trentin da Silva Marista/Chapecó 1 (22/4/2017)
Tulio Sutilli Marista/Chapecó 1 (22/4/2017)
Dilceu Sousa Júnior Spaca Blu Futsal 1 (12/5/2017)
Felipe Gabriel Cizanosky Spaca Blu Futsal 1 (24/6/2017)
Lucas Gustavo de Oliveira Spaca Blu Futsal 1 (23/6/2017)
Erick Onofre Vitorassi Soares Tubarão Futsal 1 (2/6/2017)
Lucas Laguna dos Santos Tubarão Futsal 1 (23/6/2017)
Vinicius Freccia Simão Tubarão Futsal 1 (23/6/2017)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Luiz Otavio de Paoli Marins Futsal Joni Gool 2 (21/4/2017,2/6/2017)
Gustavo Gabriel Bertosso Spaca Blu Futsal 2 (8/4/2017,13/5/2017)
Davi Gabriel Bauer Nassinger A.D. Cunha Porã 1 (8/4/2017)
João Gabriel Stalter A.D. Cunha Porã 1 (8/4/2017)
MARCO GUSTAVO DE ANHAYA DA SILVA A.D. Cunha Porã 1 (8/4/2017)
Lucas Spengler Cezar A.D. Hering 1 (13/5/2017)
Cassio de Amorim de Deus ADAF/Avai 1 (20/10/2017)
Ricardo da Rosa Camargo ADV 1 (14/10/2017)
Luiz Gustavo Baumgartner APAMA Futsal 1 (4/8/2017)
Marcos Gabriel Monteiro dos Reis APAMA Futsal 1 (12/5/2017)
Leonardo Luis da Rocha Araquari Futsal 1 (15/7/2017)
Arthur Chaplin Savedra de Oliveira ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial 1 (5/8/2017)
Eduardo Manoel Borges Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME 1 (3/6/2017)
João Vitor Lazzaretti CEJ/ELIAN/SEMCEL 1 (16/6/2017)
Joao Victor de Oliveira Pacheco Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal 1 (23/6/2017)
Samuel Romão Niesgoda Fube 1 (15/7/2017)
Eduardo Ozzi Nicocelli Jaragua Futsal 1 (8/9/2017)
Joao Pedro Dias de França Jaragua Futsal 1 (11/8/2017)
Jefferson Douglas Pavão Marista/Chapecó 1 (2/10/2017)
Joao Gabriel Moreira Nardi Marista/Chapecó 1 (20/5/2017)
Joao Antonio Vieira Pereira Spaca Blu Futsal 1 (23/6/2017)
Thyago Floriano da Gama Spaca Blu Futsal 1 (8/9/2017)