Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-20 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2017)

Artilharia - Sub-20 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Bruno de Castro Iacovino JEC/Krona Futsal 13
Ademir Fracaro Junior A.E. Piratuba 11
Emanoel Joao Rodrigues JEC/Krona Futsal 10
Ruan Pablo Alflen AECLA 9
Fernando Antonio Franca Junior Concórdia UMBRO 9
Gabriel Andrade Mazetto Concórdia UMBRO 8
Julian Cesar Moreira AECLA 6
Arthur Rodrigues Kunz JEC/Krona Futsal 6
Evandro Borges Tubarão Futsal 6
10º Guilherme Cipriano Tubarão Futsal 6
11º Tainan Luiz Benachio Tubarão Futsal 6
12º Ewerton José Silva Lima JEC/Krona Futsal 5
13º Everton Ferreira A.E. Piratuba 5
14º Eduardo Martins Junior Avaí/Floripa Futsal 5
15º Arthur Echeverria Flores Somensi Concórdia UMBRO 5
16º Andre Luis Sasse AECLA 5
17º Filipe Ávila de Lima AECLA 5
18º Antonio Vinicius Fornari Concórdia UMBRO 5
19º Rodrigo Mauro Pedroso Coito JEC/Krona Futsal 5
20º Felipe Dill Oliveira Tubarão Futsal 5
21º Matheus Souza Mendes Tubarão Futsal 5
22º Lucas Francioni A.E. Piratuba 4
23º Estevao Fernando Mazocco Gheno Concórdia UMBRO 4
24º Grigor Eduardo Waiss AECLA 4
25º Felipe Rogerio Hermes AECLA 4
26º Guilherme Bompani AECLA 4
27º Felipe Augusto Piva Concórdia UMBRO 4
28º Lucas Leandro Machado JEC/Krona Futsal 4
29º Alexandre Maltauro Neto A.E. Piratuba 3
30º Leandro Roberto dos Santos A.E. Piratuba 3
31º Bernardo de Carvalho Caldeira Avaí/Floripa Futsal 3
32º Lucas Pinto Monteiro Avaí/Floripa Futsal 3
33º Denilson Rodrigues da Silva AECLA 3
34º Ricardo Pereira Rosa AECLA 3
35º Vitor Alexandre Matos AECLA 3
36º Vinicius Machado Zeferino Tubarão Futsal 3
37º Luis Evandro Antunes Seisl A.E. Piratuba 2
38º Felipe Fabrin Fuhrmeister Avaí/Floripa Futsal 2
39º Mateus Torres dos Reis Tubarão Futsal 2
40º Victor Pazini Kaczynski Concórdia UMBRO 2
41º Andrei Luthke JEC/Krona Futsal 2
42º Crystian Alves Limas JEC/Krona Futsal 2
43º Fabio Junior de Lima JEC/Krona Futsal 2
44º Lucas Wesley Justino JEC/Krona Futsal 2
45º Joao Vitor Teresa Tubarão Futsal 2
46º Marlon Felizardo dos Santos Tubarão Futsal 2
47º Emanuel Ricardo Queiroz Kluge JEC/Krona Futsal 1
48º Igor da Costa JEC/Krona Futsal 1
49º Diohan Barbieri Olechimski dos Santos JEC/Krona Futsal 1
50º Erick Vinicius Ferro JEC/Krona Futsal 1
51º Guilherme Ari Longo A.E. Piratuba 1
52º Patrick Goncalves Ribeiro A.E. Piratuba 1
53º Alan Santos Camilo Avaí/Floripa Futsal 1
54º Leonardo Rosa Galibern Avaí/Floripa Futsal 1
55º Mateus da Silva Wessler Avaí/Floripa Futsal 1
56º Thiago Furlan Paranagua Tubarão Futsal 1
57º Rodrigo Fernandes dos Santos AECLA 1
58º Cristian Queiroz de Oliveira Concórdia UMBRO 1
59º Daniel Coelho da Silva JEC/Krona Futsal 1
60º Vinicius Gabriel Vieira JEC/Krona Futsal 1
61º João Vitor Porfirio Tubarão Futsal 1
62º Joao Vitor Vieira Rigotti Tubarão Futsal 1
63º Lucas Gustavo Brockveld Tubarão Futsal 1