Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-20 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2017)

Controle de cartões - Sub-20 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Everton Ferreira A.E. Piratuba 6 (17/6/2017,8/7/2017,9/7/2017,7/10/2017,20/10/2017,21/11/2017)
Eduardo Martins Junior Avaí/Floripa Futsal 5 (27/5/2017,17/6/2017,27/10/2017,1/11/2017,2/11/2017)
Bernardo de Carvalho Caldeira Avaí/Floripa Futsal 4 (16/6/2017,17/6/2017,30/10/2017,2/11/2017)
Felipe Fabrin Fuhrmeister Avaí/Floripa Futsal 4 (27/5/2017,6/7/2017,8/10/2017,1/11/2017)
Fernando Antonio Franca Junior Concórdia UMBRO 4 (3/6/2017,21/10/2017,28/10/2017,11/11/2017)
Gabriel Andrade Mazetto Concórdia UMBRO 4 (3/6/2017,16/6/2017,11/10/2017,2/11/2017)
Victor Pazini Kaczynski Concórdia UMBRO 4 (3/6/2017,16/6/2017,11/10/2017,2/11/2017)
Evandro Borges Tubarão Futsal 4 (5/8/2017,18/10/2017,23/10/2017,10/11/2017)
Alexandre Maltauro Neto A.E. Piratuba 3 (3/6/2017,14/9/2017,20/10/2017)
Guilherme Bompani AECLA 3 (8/7/2017,21/10/2017,27/10/2017)
Guilherme Campos Correa Avaí/Floripa Futsal 3 (16/6/2017,6/7/2017,10/11/2017)
Felipe Augusto Piva Concórdia UMBRO 3 (11/10/2017,2/11/2017,11/11/2017)
Arthur Rodrigues Kunz JEC/Krona Futsal 3 (6/7/2017,5/8/2017,18/10/2017)
Lucas Gustavo Brockveld Tubarão Futsal 3 (20/10/2017,27/10/2017,13/11/2017)
Tainan Luiz Benachio Tubarão Futsal 3 (9/7/2017,18/10/2017,21/10/2017)
Ademir Fracaro Junior A.E. Piratuba 2 (3/6/2017,21/11/2017)
Leandro Roberto dos Santos A.E. Piratuba 2 (8/7/2017,27/10/2017)
Lucas Francioni A.E. Piratuba 2 (17/6/2017,11/11/2017)
Luis Evandro Antunes Seisl A.E. Piratuba 2 (17/6/2017,8/10/2017)
Felipe Rogerio Hermes AECLA 2 (28/10/2017,30/10/2017)
Julian Cesar Moreira AECLA 2 (10/6/2017,21/10/2017)
Ricardo Pereira Rosa AECLA 2 (8/7/2017,27/10/2017)
Ruan Pablo Alflen AECLA 2 (27/5/2017,4/8/2017)
Mateus da Silva Wessler Avaí/Floripa Futsal 2 (2/11/2017,13/11/2017)
Yuri Pereira Concórdia UMBRO 2 (11/5/2017,21/11/2017)
Andrei Luthke JEC/Krona Futsal 2 (7/10/2017,21/10/2017)
Bruno de Castro Iacovino JEC/Krona Futsal 2 (11/10/2017,18/10/2017)
Lucas Leandro Machado JEC/Krona Futsal 2 (27/5/2017,6/7/2017)
Vinicius Gabriel Vieira JEC/Krona Futsal 2 (10/6/2017,6/7/2017)
Guilherme Cipriano Tubarão Futsal 2 (4/8/2017,12/8/2017)
Joao Vitor Teresa Tubarão Futsal 2 (9/7/2017,21/10/2017)
Marcus Aurelio Duarte Filho Tubarão Futsal 2 (5/8/2017,12/8/2017)
Leonardo Sutil Paes A.E. Piratuba 1 (8/7/2017)
Mauricio Pedroso A.E. Piratuba 1 (27/10/2017)
Grigor Eduardo Waiss AECLA 1 (8/7/2017)
Mateus Jose da Costa Melo AECLA 1 (4/8/2017)
Rodrigo Fernandes dos Santos AECLA 1 (8/7/2017)
Vinicius de Mello Zounar AECLA 1 (10/6/2017)
Vitor Alexandre Matos AECLA 1 (30/10/2017)
Jesue Antonio Johann Avaí/Floripa Futsal 1 (6/7/2017)
Antonio Vinicius Fornari Concórdia UMBRO 1 (16/6/2017)
Estevao Fernando Mazocco Gheno Concórdia UMBRO 1 (11/11/2017)
Dennis Vasconcelos Cavalcanti JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (10/6/2017)
Douglas Henrique Dias Adao JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (21/10/2017)
Emanoel Joao Rodrigues JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (18/10/2017)
Lucas Wesley Justino JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (6/7/2017)
Rodrigo Mauro Pedroso Coito JEC/Krona Futsal 1 (6/7/2017)
Marlon Felizardo dos Santos Tubarão Futsal 1 (4/8/2017)
Mateus Torres dos Reis Tubarão Futsal 1 (10/11/2017)
Matheus Souza Mendes Tubarão Futsal 1 (20/10/2017)
Vinicius Machado Zeferino Tubarão Futsal 1 (27/10/2017)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Alexandre Maltauro Neto A.E. Piratuba 2 (3/6/2017,14/9/2017)
Matheus Felype da Silva A.E. Piratuba 1 (8/7/2017)
Guilherme Bompani AECLA 1 (8/7/2017)
Julian Cesar Moreira AECLA 1 (21/10/2017)
Mateus Jose da Costa Melo AECLA 1 (4/8/2017)
Vitor Hugo Maycá Avaí/Floripa Futsal 1 (8/10/2017)
Evandro Borges Tubarão Futsal 1 (5/8/2017)
Tainan Luiz Benachio Tubarão Futsal 1 (18/10/2017)