A.D. Hering

A.D. Hering
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2017

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
28/04 19:00 Chave B A.D. Hering 6 x 0 ADUC/Alto Vale/Furbo Gin. A.D. Hering
29/04 09:30 Chave B A.D. Hering 10 x 0 ADAC/Recriarte Gin. A.D. Hering
29/04 15:30 Chave B A.D. Hering 5 x 0 A. A. Projeto Futgol Gin. A.D. Hering
20/05 10:00 Chave J A.D. Hering 15 x 2 Retrolog/ADF Futsal/SME São Francisco do Sul Gin. Spaca Blu
20/05 19:00 Chave J A.D. Hering 6 x 3 ADUC/Alto Vale/Furbo Gin. Spaca Blu
21/05 09:30 Chave J Spaca Blu Futsal 2 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Spaca Blu
16/06 19:00 Chave R A.D. Hering 5 x 1 CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SEMCEL Gin. Moacir Iguatemy da Silveira
17/06 09:00 Chave R ADAC/Recriarte 3 x 10 A.D. Hering Gin. Moacir Iguatemy da Silveira
17/06 15:30 Chave R Araquari Futsal 2 x 5 A.D. Hering Gin. Moacir Iguatemy da Silveira
14/07 18:45 Chave Z A.D. Hering 9 x 1 Frutau/CME Braço do Norte Gin. A.D. Hering
15/07 09:45 Chave Z A.D. Hering 5 x 1 Tubarão Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering
15/07 14:45 Chave Z A.D. Hering 2 x 0 CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SEMCEL Gin. A.D. Hering
11/08 16:00 Chave Z A.D. Hering 8 x 1 Frutau/CME Braço do Norte Arena Jaraguá
12/08 09:00 Chave Z A.D. Hering 10 x 0 Tubarão Futsal Gin. ARSEPUM
12/08 15:00 Chave Z CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SEMCEL 2 x 2 A.D. Hering Gin. ARSEPUM
23/09 19:30 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 7 x 2 Jaragua Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering
24/09 09:30 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 5 x 1 C5 Futsal/AABB Chapecó Gin. A.D. Hering
24/09 15:30 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 3 x 0 ELASE Gin. A.D. Hering
06/10 19:00 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 5 x 3 Jaragua Futsal Gin. Elase
07/10 09:00 Chave A10 C5 Futsal/AABB Chapecó 1 x 8 A.D. Hering Gin. Elase
07/10 15:30 Chave A10 ELASE 3 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Elase
11/11 19:00 Chave A12 A.D. Hering 2 x 1 Expressivo Futsal Arena Multiuso
12/11 09:00 Chave A12 A.D. Hering 8 x 1 CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial Arena Multiuso
12/11 15:30 Chave A12 FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF 1 x 2 A.D. Hering Arena Multiuso
17/11 19:30 Chave A12 A.D. Hering 6 x 1 Expressivo Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering
18/11 09:30 Chave A12 A.D. Hering 6 x 1 CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial Gin. A.D. Hering
18/11 15:00 Chave A12 A.D. Hering 1 x 2 FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. A.D. Hering
02/12 20:00 Chave A13 A.D. Hering 5 x 1 Figueirense Futsal/APAFF Gin. Associação dos Funcionários da Albany
03/12 10:00 Chave A13 A.D. Hering 6 x 0 FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. Associação dos Funcionários da Albany
03/12 16:30 Chave A13 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 2 x 1 A.D. Hering Gin. Associação dos Funcionários da Albany
15/12 19:30 Chave A13 A.D. Hering 5 x 1 Figueirense Futsal/APAFF Gin. A.D. Hering
16/12 09:30 Chave A13 A.D. Hering 1 x 4 FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF Gin. A.D. Hering
16/12 15:30 Chave A13 A.D. Hering 7 x 1 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
08/04 09:30 Chave A A.D. Hering 4 x 0 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal Gin. A. D. Hering
08/04 17:00 Chave A A.D. Hering 2 x 1 Jaragua Futsal Gin. A. D. Hering
13/05 09:00 Chave J A.D. Hering 1 x 1 APAMA Futsal Gin. Spaca Blu
13/05 14:00 Chave J Spaca Blu Futsal 1 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Spaca Blu
30/06 15:00 Chave S Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD 3 x 1 A.D. Hering Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa
30/06 19:00 Chave S A.D. Hering 0 x 5 Guarani Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa
14/07 19:30 Chave A1 A.D. Hering 1 x 1 Tubarão Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering
15/07 15:30 Chave A1 A.D. Hering 0 x 2 CEJ/ELIAN/SEMCEL Gin. A.D. Hering
12/08 11:00 Chave A1 Tubarão Futsal 1 x 2 A.D. Hering Gin. ARSEPUM
12/08 16:30 Chave A1 CEJ/ELIAN/SEMCEL 1 x 2 A.D. Hering Gin. ARSEPUM
08/09 19:30 Chave A10 ADAF/Avai 4 x 2 A.D. Hering Gin. Verde Vale
09/09 09:00 Chave A10 CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 1 x 1 A.D. Hering Gin. Verde Vale
09/09 15:00 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 4 x 2 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD Gin. Verde Vale
30/09 19:00 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 2 x 2 ADAF/Avai Gin. C.R.C.
01/10 09:30 Chave A10 CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial 9 x 2 A.D. Hering Gin. C.R.C.
01/10 15:00 Chave A10 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD 3 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. C.R.C.

Sub-15 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
01/04 17:00 Chave A BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu 3 x 8 A.D. Hering Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
12/04 19:30 Chave A CEJ/Elian/Mannos/SEMCEL 0 x 2 A.D. Hering Arena
24/04 17:45 Chave A A.D. Hering 3 x 5 Ituporanga Gin. A.D. Hering
28/04 20:30 Chave A A.D. Hering 7 x 1 ADAC/Recriarte Gin. A.D. Hering
05/05 19:00 Chave A APAMA Futsal 2 x 2 A.D. Hering Gin. APAMA - Blumenau
23/05 17:45 Chave A A.D. Hering 2 x 1 JEC/Krona Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering
26/05 19:30 Chave A Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD 4 x 5 A.D. Hering Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa
11/07 17:30 Chave A A.D. Hering 4 x 2 BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu Gin. A.D. Hering
20/07 19:15 Chave A Ituporanga 1 x 1 A.D. Hering Gin. Municipal Henrique Holetz
01/08 17:45 Chave A A.D. Hering 2 x 1 CEJ/Elian/Mannos/SEMCEL Gin. A. D. Hering
29/08 16:30 Chave A ADAC/Recriarte 3 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Irineu Bornhausen
30/08 17:00 Chave A A.D. Hering 6 x 0 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD Gin. A.D. Hering
12/09 17:45 Chave A A.D. Hering 1 x 1 APAMA Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering
14/09 16:30 Chave A JEC/Krona Futsal 3 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Grêmio Whirlpool
19/10 16:30 Chave J JEC/Krona Futsal 1 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Grêmio Whirpool
21/10 11:00 Chave J A.D. Hering 2 x 2 JEC/Krona Futsal Gin. A.D. Hering
24/11 17:15 Chave N A.D. Hering 1 x 1 Futsal Joni Gool Gin. A. D. Hering
27/11 20:00 Chave N Futsal Joni Gool 4 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. JoniGool