ARAQUARI FUTSAL

ARAQUARI FUTSAL
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2017

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
28/04 19:00 Chave A CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SEMCEL 5 x 3 Araquari Futsal Gin. Ralf Knaesel
29/04 09:30 Chave A Jaragua Futsal 6 x 2 Araquari Futsal Gin. Ralf Knaesel
29/04 15:00 Chave A Araquari Futsal 11 x 2 Retrolog/ADF Futsal/SME São Francisco do Sul Gin. Ralf Knaesel
19/05 18:30 Chave I ADAC/Recriarte 3 x 6 Araquari Futsal Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
20/05 09:00 Chave I Jaragua Futsal 4 x 1 Araquari Futsal Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
20/05 14:30 Chave I Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC 2 x 3 Araquari Futsal Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
16/06 19:30 Chave R Araquari Futsal 6 x 3 ADAC/Recriarte Gin. Moacir Iguatemy da Silveira
17/06 09:30 Chave R Araquari Futsal 2 x 2 CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SEMCEL Gin. Moacir Iguatemy da Silveira
17/06 15:30 Chave R Araquari Futsal 2 x 5 A.D. Hering Gin. Moacir Iguatemy da Silveira
07/07 19:30 Chave A4 ADAF/Avai 3 x 1 Araquari Futsal Gin. Verde Vale
08/07 09:00 Chave A4 Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 5 x 2 Araquari Futsal Gin. Verde Vale
08/07 15:00 Chave A4 Araquari Futsal 5 x 1 ADUC/Alto Vale/Furbo Gin. Verde Vale
26/08 10:00 Chave A4 Araquari Futsal 3 x 5 ADAF/Avai Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
26/08 19:30 Chave A4 Figueirense Futsal/APAFF 8 x 2 Araquari Futsal Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
26/08 21:15 Chave A4 ADUC/Alto Vale/Furbo 2 x 3 Araquari Futsal Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
07/04 19:30 Chave B Araquari Futsal 6 x 4 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira
08/04 15:00 Chave B Araquari Futsal 9 x 4 Spaca Blu Futsal Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira
12/05 19:00 Chave K CME TAIÓ/AABB 4 x 6 Araquari Futsal Gin. Clube Guarani
13/05 09:00 Chave K Araquari Futsal 2 x 3 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal Gin. Clube Guarani
13/05 15:30 Chave K Guarani 1 x 6 Araquari Futsal Gin. Clube Guarani
24/06 10:30 Chave Q Jaragua Futsal 3 x 2 Araquari Futsal Gin. APAMA
24/06 16:00 Chave Q APAMA Futsal 1 x 9 Araquari Futsal Gin. APAMA
15/07 09:00 Chave A2 Araquari Futsal 8 x 0 BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa
15/07 15:00 Chave A2 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD 4 x 3 Araquari Futsal Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa
11/08 19:00 Chave A2 Araquari Futsal 7 x 1 BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira
12/08 15:00 Chave A2 Araquari Futsal 4 x 2 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira
08/09 19:30 Chave A7 Araquari Futsal 8 x 3 Spaca Blu Futsal Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira
09/09 09:30 Chave A7 Araquari Futsal 5 x 1 CME TAIÓ/AABB Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira
09/09 15:30 Chave A7 Araquari Futsal 3 x 2 Guarani Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira
29/09 19:00 Chave A7 Spaca Blu Futsal 1 x 3 Araquari Futsal Gin. Clube Guarani
30/09 09:00 Chave A7 CME TAIÓ/AABB 1 x 6 Araquari Futsal Gin. Clube Guarani
30/09 15:30 Chave A7 Guarani 2 x 1 Araquari Futsal Gin. Clube Guarani
20/10 19:30 Chave A12 ELASE 5 x 1 Araquari Futsal Gin. Elase
21/10 09:00 Chave A12 Araquari Futsal 2 x 5 Marista/Chapecó Gin. Elase
21/10 15:00 Chave A12 Araquari Futsal 2 x 5 ADAF/Avai Gin. Elase
28/10 14:00 Chave A12 ELASE 8 x 2 Araquari Futsal Gin. Colégio Marista
28/10 20:00 Chave A12 Marista/Chapecó 4 x 2 Araquari Futsal Gin. Colégio Marista
29/10 08:30 Chave A12 ADAF/Avai 2 x 0 Araquari Futsal Gin. Colégio Marista