190 |
01/04 |
19:00 |
Grupo B |
Frutau/CME Braço do Norte |
2 x 4 |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
Gin. Municipal |
199 |
13/04 |
19:00 |
Grupo B |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
3 x 6 |
ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial |
Ginásio de Esportes João de Rochi |
181 |
22/04 |
19:00 |
Grupo B |
Fube |
0 x 4 |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
176 |
27/04 |
19:00 |
Grupo B |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
5 x 6 |
APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa |
Ginásio de Esportes João de Rochi |
196 |
13/05 |
15:30 |
Grupo B |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
3 x 5 |
A.D.C. São José Futsal |
Gin.Esportes Joao de Roque (1) |
214 |
19/05 |
20:30 |
Grupo B |
Tubarão Futsal |
1 x 6 |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
218 |
23/06 |
19:00 |
Grupo B |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
2 x 7 |
Frutau/CME Braço do Norte |
Ginásio de Esportes João de Rochi |
193 |
27/06 |
19:00 |
Grupo B |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
1 x 8 |
Forquilhinha/Teclenet/Anjo Futsal |
Gin. Esportes João de Roque |
227 |
07/07 |
19:00 |
Grupo B |
ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial |
4 x 5 |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
224 |
08/07 |
09:30 |
Grupo B |
A.D.C. São José Futsal |
7 x 2 |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
209 |
08/07 |
19:00 |
Grupo B |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
9 x 2 |
Fube |
Ginásio de Esportes João de Rochi |
204 |
29/08 |
20:30 |
Grupo B |
APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa |
3 x 0 |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
Gin. Municipal |
221 |
05/09 |
21:30 |
Grupo B |
Forquilhinha/Teclenet/Anjo Futsal |
10 x 3 |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
Gin. Adolfo Back |
186 |
09/09 |
11:00 |
Grupo B |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
6 x 0 |
Tubarão Futsal |
Ginásio de Esportes João de Rochi |
297 |
29/09 |
20:30 |
Chave I |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
6 x 5 |
ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial |
Gin.Esportes Joao de Roque |
298 |
24/10 |
20:15 |
Chave I |
ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial |
2 x 2 |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
304 |
24/11 |
20:30 |
Chave L |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
4 x 4 |
Forquilhinha/Teclenet/Anjo Futsal |
Gin.Esportes Joao de Roque |
303 |
28/11 |
20:30 |
Chave L |
Forquilhinha/Teclenet/Anjo Futsal |
3 x 7 |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
Gin. Adolfo Back |
315 |
08/12 |
20:00 |
Chave P |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
5 x 4 |
Futsal Joni Gool |
Gin. Esportes João de Roque |
314 |
13/12 |
20:00 |
Chave P |
Futsal Joni Gool |
10 x 5 |
FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC |
Gin. Jonigool |