Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
028 | 28/04 | 19:30 | Chave E | FUBE | 5 x 1 | FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
026 | 29/04 | 09:30 | Chave E | FUBE | 1 x 6 | ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
029 | 29/04 | 15:30 | Chave E | FUBE | 0 x 6 | ELASE | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
078 | 26/05 | 19:30 | Chave M | ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial | 7 x 7 | FUBE | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
077 | 27/05 | 09:15 | Chave M | FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF | 8 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
081 | 27/05 | 13:30 | Chave M | FUBE | 6 x 5 | FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
126 | 30/06 | 19:00 | Chave U | Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal | 3 x 3 | FUBE | Gin. Paulo Jacob May |
125 | 01/07 | 09:30 | Chave U | Tubarão Futsal | 2 x 8 | FUBE | Arena Estener Sorato da Silva |
129 | 01/07 | 15:00 | Chave U | FUBE | 8 x 2 | Frutau/CME Braço do Norte | Arena Estener Sorato da Silva |
168 | 14/07 | 19:00 | Chave Y | FUBE | 8 x 2 | ADAC/Recriarte | Gin. Nilo Booz |
164 | 15/07 | 15:00 | Chave Y | FUBE | 0 x 5 | FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF | Gin. Nilo Booz |
162 | 04/08 | 20:00 | Chave Y | ADAC/Recriarte | 4 x 1 | FUBE | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
170 | 05/08 | 15:30 | Chave Y | FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF | 1 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
270 | 15/09 | 19:30 | Chave A7 | FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF | 5 x 1 | FUBE | Cin. CRC |
263 | 16/09 | 09:30 | Chave A7 | CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial | 6 x 3 | FUBE | Cin. CRC |
273 | 16/09 | 15:00 | Chave A7 | Spaca Blu Futsal | 2 x 1 | FUBE | Cin. CRC |
264 | 20/10 | 18:30 | Chave A7 | FME Balneário Camboriú/Academia Estilo Livre/APAF | 5 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. Hamilton Linhares |
269 | 21/10 | 09:30 | Chave A7 | FUBE | 2 x 3 | CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial | Gin. Hamilton Linhares |
267 | 21/10 | 15:00 | Chave A7 | FUBE | 0 x 1 | Spaca Blu Futsal | Gin. Hamilton Linhares |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
352 | 08/04 | 09:30 | Chave D | Fube | 3 x 1 | Tubarão Futsal | Gin. Verde Vale |
353 | 08/04 | 15:00 | Chave D | ADAF/Avai | 10 x 0 | Fube | Gin. Verde Vale |
371 | 12/05 | 18:30 | Chave L | Fube | 3 x 3 | Forquilhinha / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Nilo Booz |
372 | 13/05 | 15:00 | Chave L | Fube | 4 x 3 | ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial | Gin. Nilo Booz |
388 | 23/06 | 19:30 | Chave T | Fube | 0 x 12 | Figueirense Futsal/APAFF | Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
390 | 24/06 | 10:00 | Chave T | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | 4 x 2 | Fube | Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
411 | 14/07 | 19:30 | Chave Z | Fube | 3 x 3 | CME TAIÓ/AABB | Gin. Nilo Booz |
407 | 15/07 | 15:30 | Chave Z | Fube | 4 x 14 | ADAF/Avai | Gin. Nilo Booz |
408 | 26/08 | 09:30 | Chave Z | CME TAIÓ/AABB | 7 x 1 | Fube | Gin. Verde Vale |
410 | 26/08 | 14:30 | Chave Z | ADAF/Avai | 7 x 2 | Fube | Gin. Verde Vale |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
192 | 01/04 | 19:00 | Grupo B | Fube | 4 x 5 | Tubarão Futsal | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
178 | 15/04 | 14:00 | Grupo B | A.D.C. São José Futsal | 3 x 0 | Fube | Carlos Alberto Campos |
181 | 22/04 | 19:00 | Grupo B | Fube | 0 x 4 | FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
187 | 29/04 | 11:00 | Grupo B | Fube | 0 x 6 | ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
230 | 05/05 | 18:30 | Grupo B | Forquilhinha/Teclenet/Anjo Futsal | 4 x 2 | Fube | Gin. Adolfo Back |
225 | 19/05 | 18:00 | Grupo B | Fube | 0 x 1 | Frutau/CME Braço do Norte | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
184 | 03/06 | 17:30 | Grupo B | APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa | 7 x 0 | Fube | Gin. Colégio São Bento |
206 | 01/07 | 19:00 | Grupo B | Fube | 2 x 4 | A.D.C. São José Futsal | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
209 | 08/07 | 19:00 | Grupo B | FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC | 9 x 2 | Fube | Ginásio de Esportes João de Rochi |
220 | 14/07 | 20:00 | Grupo B | Tubarão Futsal | 1 x 2 | Fube | Arena Estener Sorato da Silva |
202 | 29/07 | 19:00 | Grupo B | Fube | 0 x 3 | Forquilhinha/Teclenet/Anjo Futsal | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
215 | 12/08 | 15:00 | Grupo B | ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial | 7 x 0 | Fube | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
197 | 19/08 | 19:00 | Grupo B | Frutau/CME Braço do Norte | 9 x 4 | Fube | Gin. Municipal |
212 | 01/09 | 14:30 | Grupo B | Fube | 3 x 11 | APAF/Col. São Bento/FME Criciúma/Rui Barbosa | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |