28/04/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
016 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave C | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | 5 x 2 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
29/04/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave C | APAMA Futsal | 2 x 3 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
018 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave C | Spaca Blu Futsal | 4 x 2 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
12/05/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
138 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave A | ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE | 1 x 4 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
13/05/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
137 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave A | ADAC/Recriarte | 1 x 0 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
141 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave A | Academia Estilo Livre/ APAF/ Catupiry | 2 x 3 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
19/05/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
054 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Chave I | Jaragua Futsal | 6 x 1 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
20/05/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
053 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave I | ADAC/Recriarte | 4 x 6 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
057 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave I | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 2 x 3 | Araquari Futsal | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
26/05/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
055 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave H | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 5 x 1 | Spaca Blu Futsal | Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
27/05/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
047 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave H | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 2 x 0 | ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE | Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
056 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave H | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 5 x 1 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
16/06/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
115 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 4 x 3 | Retrolog/ADF Futsal/SME São Francisco do Sul | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
17/06/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
113 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 2 x 0 | ADUC/Alto Vale/Furbo | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
116 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Chave S | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 1 x 4 | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
23/06/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
049 | 18:45 | Sub-09 | Chave H | Spaca Blu Futsal | 1 x 4 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. APAMA |
24/06/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
053 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave H | ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE | 4 x 8 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. APAMA |
050 | 15:15 | Sub-09 | Chave H | APAMA Futsal | 1 x 2 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. APAMA |
08/07/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
217 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A3 | ELASE | 10 x 1 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. Elase |
208 | 18:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A3 | Spaca Blu Futsal | 8 x 3 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. Elase |
09/07/2017 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
219 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A3 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 5 x 7 | FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC | Gin. Elase |
04/08/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
096 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 7 x 0 | ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial | Irineu Bornhausen |
05/08/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
088 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 5 x 1 | Figueirense Futsal/APAFF | Irineu Bornhausen |
098 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE | 2 x 3 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Irineu Bornhausen |
19/08/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
211 | 13:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A3 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 3 x 6 | ELASE | Gin. Spaca Blu |
214 | 19:45 | Sub-11 | Chave A3 | Spaca Blu Futsal | 9 x 2 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. Spaca Blu |
20/08/2017 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
213 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A3 | FME MORRO DA FUMAÇA/SMFC/LABORVIDA-SC | 8 x 4 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. Spaca Blu |
01/09/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
090 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 4 x 1 | ASAV/Colégio Catarinense/Colegial | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
02/09/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
094 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 6 x 2 | Figueirense Futsal/APAFF | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
092 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 5 x 0 | ABUT/Monte Alegre PCE | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
22/09/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
108 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 7 x 1 | Academia Estilo Livre/ APAF/ Catupiry | Gin. APAMA |
23/09/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
100 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 6 x 6 | Município de Guaraciaba/APAF-GBA | Gin. APAMA |
110 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave O | APAMA Futsal | 0 x 2 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Gin. APAMA |
20/10/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
102 | 17:00 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 3 x 0 | Academia Estilo Livre/ APAF/ Catupiry | Gin. Hamilton Linhares |
21/10/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
106 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 5 x 1 | Município de Guaraciaba/APAF-GBA | Gin. Hamilton Linhares |
104 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 4 x 3 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Hamilton Linhares |
18/11/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
132 | 14:00 | Sub-09 | Chave Q | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 4 x 0 | APAMA Futsal | Colégio São José |
124 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave Q | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 6 x 4 | Marista/Chapecó | Colégio São José |
19/11/2017 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
134 | 11:00 | Sub-09 | Chave Q | ADUC/Alto Vale/Colégio São José | 4 x 6 | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | Colégio São José |
01/12/2017 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
126 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave Q | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 2 x 1 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
02/12/2017 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
130 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave Q | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 2 x 3 | Marista/Chapecó | Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
128 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave Q | Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC | 4 x 3 | ADUC/Alto Vale/Colégio São José | Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |