Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
351 | 07/04 | 19:30 | Chave B | Araquari Futsal | 6 x 4 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira |
349 | 08/04 | 09:30 | Chave B | Spaca Blu Futsal | 5 x 5 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira |
364 | 16/06 | 13:30 | Chave I | CEJ/ELIAN/SEMCEL | 3 x 2 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Arsepum |
365 | 16/06 | 16:00 | Chave I | Jaragua Futsal | 0 x 5 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Arsepum |
386 | 30/06 | 15:00 | Chave S | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 3 x 1 | A.D. Hering | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
385 | 01/07 | 10:00 | Chave S | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 3 x 3 | Guarani | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
423 | 14/07 | 19:00 | Chave A2 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 2 x 6 | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
419 | 15/07 | 15:00 | Chave A2 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 4 x 3 | Araquari Futsal | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
420 | 12/08 | 09:00 | Chave A2 | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | 1 x 2 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira |
422 | 12/08 | 15:00 | Chave A2 | Araquari Futsal | 4 x 2 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. Moacir Iguatemi da Silveira |
306 | 08/09 | 19:00 | Chave A10 | CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial | 4 x 2 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. Verde Vale |
299 | 09/09 | 09:30 | Chave A10 | ADAF/Avai | 5 x 3 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. Verde Vale |
309 | 09/09 | 15:00 | Chave A10 | A.D. Hering | 4 x 2 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. Verde Vale |
300 | 30/09 | 19:30 | Chave A10 | CRC/UnoChapecó/Exponencial | 3 x 1 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. C.R.C. |
305 | 01/10 | 09:00 | Chave A10 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 4 x 10 | ADAF/Avai | Gin. C.R.C. |
303 | 01/10 | 15:00 | Chave A10 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 3 x 3 | A.D. Hering | Gin. C.R.C. |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
247 | 31/03 | 18:30 | Chave A | ADAC/Recriarte | 0 x 3 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. Gabriel Colares |
285 | 12/04 | 19:00 | Chave A | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 4 x 4 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
244 | 26/04 | 20:15 | Chave A | JEC/Krona Futsal | 6 x 0 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Whirlpool |
234 | 29/04 | 17:30 | Chave A | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 7 x 3 | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
238 | 09/05 | 19:30 | Chave A | CEJ/Elian/Mannos/SEMCEL | 5 x 2 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Arena |
269 | 18/05 | 19:30 | Chave A | Ituporanga | 8 x 3 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. Municipal Henrique Holetz |
252 | 26/05 | 19:30 | Chave A | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 4 x 5 | A.D. Hering | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
275 | 23/06 | 18:30 | Chave A | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 4 x 4 | ADAC/Recriarte | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
257 | 07/07 | 19:00 | Chave A | APAMA Futsal | 0 x 0 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. APAMA |
272 | 12/07 | 19:00 | Chave A | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 1 x 1 | JEC/Krona Futsal | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
262 | 05/08 | 18:00 | Chave A | BALCAM/FME Balneário Camboriu | 1 x 4 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
266 | 10/08 | 19:30 | Chave A | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 2 x 5 | CEJ/Elian/Mannos/SEMCEL | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
280 | 30/08 | 17:00 | Chave A | A.D. Hering | 6 x 0 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | Gin. A.D. Hering |
241 | 06/09 | 19:00 | Chave A | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa/Rio do Sul Futsal / FMD | 1 x 3 | Ituporanga | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
123 | 10/04 | 19:30 | Chave B | CEJ/ELIAN/MANNOS/SEMCEL | 6 x 2 | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | Arena |
120 | 21/04 | 11:00 | Chave B | Floripa/ASAV/Colegial/FME | 6 x 1 | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
100 | 05/05 | 19:30 | Chave B | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | 3 x 5 | JEC/Krona Futsal | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
133 | 12/05 | 19:30 | Chave B | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | 0 x 3 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Artemir Werner |
114 | 22/05 | 18:30 | Chave B | ADAC/Itajaí | 7 x 2 | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | Gin. Gabriel Colares |
151 | 30/06 | 19:30 | Chave B | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | 6 x 1 | CEJ/ELIAN/MANNOS/SEMCEL | Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa |
117 | 08/07 | 11:00 | Chave B | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | 4 x 6 | Tubarão Futsal | Gin. Artenir Werner |
110 | 17/07 | 19:30 | Chave B | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | 3 x 7 | Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME | Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa |
148 | 04/08 | 19:30 | Chave B | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | 7 x 7 | Floripa/ASAV/Colegial/FME | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
105 | 10/08 | 17:45 | Chave B | APAMA Futsal | 6 x 4 | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | Gin. APAMA |
138 | 25/08 | 19:30 | Chave B | Caça e Tiro/Ki Bola/NDDigital/Zago/Renovar/Madeireira Fontana/FME | 7 x 4 | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | Gin. Clube Caça e Tiro 1º de Julho |
142 | 11/09 | 18:00 | Chave B | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | 0 x 4 | ADAC/Itajaí | Gin. SESI |
128 | 20/09 | 16:30 | Chave B | JEC/Krona Futsal | 10 x 3 | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | Whirlpool |
145 | 27/09 | 18:00 | Chave B | Tubarão Futsal | 10 x 0 | FMD/Rio do Sul/Minister | Arena Estener Sorato da Silva |