Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-09 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2018)

Artilharia - Sub-09 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Gols Pró
Joao Gabriel Boemer Hermenegildo Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 19
Artur Lostada Xoxo10 14
João Flavio Garcia Siqueira de Faria ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 12
Tiago Henrique Diehl A.D. Hering 11
Bernardo da Costa Nunes Futgol 11
Mateus de Bittencourt Mira Futgol 9
João Gabriel Fronza Santos APAMA Futsal 8
Gustavo Santos de Souza ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 8
Joao Henrique Boemer Hermenegildo Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 8
10º Caio Márcio Batista Tillmann SPACA BLU 6
11º Leonardo da Silva Borin APAMA Futsal 6
12º Gabriel Henrique Zabot monguilhott ELASE 6
13º Gustavo Jonas da Silva Xoxo10 6
14º Henry Luan Lourenço Xoxo10 6
15º Luis Felipe Forlin Xoxo10 6
16º Luan Victor Pitz SPACA BLU 5
17º Francisco Bortoluzzi Fontes ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 5
18º Davi de Sa Martins Reis ELASE 5
19º Arthur Silva Teixeira Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 5
20º Guilherme Bilinski Arbigaus Xoxo10 5
21º Carlos Arthur dos Santos APAFF Florianópolis 4
22º Leonardo Vega Machado APAFF Florianópolis 4
23º Vitor Gabriel Grub Mossi AABB Chapecó 4
24º Matheus Galinski Marista/Chapecó 4
25º Lucas Moraes Dias ELASE 4
26º Lucca Salvatore Gomes Barretta ELASE 4
27º Mateus Fiorini Correa ELASE 4
28º Gustavo Ribeiro Futgol 4
29º Guilherme Klein APAFF Florianópolis 3
30º Rafael Salvador da Silva APAFF Florianópolis 3
31º Gustavo Henrique Rocha dos Santos AABB Chapecó 3
32º Luan Buerger Fidelis A.D. Hering 3
33º Gabriel Henry Pereira APAMA Futsal 3
34º Felipe Velloso Abreu ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 3
35º Davi Gonçalves Lehmkuhl Costa ELASE 3
36º Arthur Vinicius Valadão Caorrêa Futgol 3
37º Bruno Octavio Leoni Futgol 3
38º Luis Gustavo Petry Rodrigo Futgol 3
39º Benicio Silveira Kleinubing Xoxo10 3
40º Gabriel Nicolas Gonçalves Xoxo10 3
41º Lauro Karpen Neto APAFF Florianópolis 2
42º Luigi Tounier Tomasini APAFF Florianópolis 2
43º Richard Alberto Meyer AABB Chapecó 2
44º Jonathan Devilla Rodrigues Marista/Chapecó 2
45º Caio Winter Petry A.D. Hering 2
46º Lucas Carlos Ferreira A.D. Hering 2
47º João Sloboda Silveira ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 2
48º Matheus Linhares ELASE 2
49º Henzo Gabriel Ferrari de Lima FME/Timbó 2
50º Matheus Reis Teles Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 2
51º Natanael Kruger Amandio Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 2
52º Pedro Menel Stahlin Xoxo10 2
53º Otavio Paixao Lopes AABB Chapecó 1
54º Bernardo Torres Asconavieta APAFF Florianópolis 1
55º Guilherme Rodrigues APAFF Florianópolis 1
56º Henrique Silva Garcia APAFF Florianópolis 1
57º Matheus dos Santos Pinotti Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 1
58º André Vinícius Estácio SPACA BLU 1
59º Jonas Adriano de Souza Lopes SPACA BLU 1
60º Juan Rodrigo Mondaca SPACA BLU 1
61º Joao Lucas Persch Baldissera AABB Chapecó 1
62º Ruan Vinicius Markwardt Fernandes AABB Chapecó 1
63º Vitor Eduardo Lohmann Hammes Bugre do Oeste 1
64º Vitor Hugo Silvetre Bugre do Oeste 1
65º Eduardo Guimarães Marista/Chapecó 1
66º Lucas Marin de Mello Marista/Chapecó 1
67º Mateus Zanrosso Marista/Chapecó 1
68º Matheus Lucas Serpa Marista/Chapecó 1
69º Natan Alves de Lima Marista/Chapecó 1
70º Pedro Zotti Cunha Marista/Chapecó 1
71º Bernardo Ghizoni da Rosa AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE 1
72º Arthur Monteiro Kuhnen APAMA Futsal 1
73º Bernardo Kadletz APAMA Futsal 1
74º Gabriel Sedrez Chaves APAMA Futsal 1
75º Felipe de Oliveira Silva ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1
76º Miguel Garcia Siqueira de Faria ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1
77º Pedro Felipe Del Castanhel Rezende ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1
78º Arthur de Oliveira Gaciba da Silva ELASE 1
79º Arthur dos Santos Brognoli Costa ELASE 1
80º João Pedro Calvet Boscarino de Medeiros ELASE 1
81º Lucca Bergmann Falseti ELASE 1
82º Arthur Gabriel Voltolini FME/Timbó 1
83º Christopher Brechmz Rodrigues da Silva FME/Timbó 1
84º Felipe de Mira Theilacker Futgol 1
85º Diogo Kubiaki Emelau Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 1
86º Enzo Carvalho Ferreira Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 1
87º Hiago Nicolas Lorenzetti Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 1
88º Mateus Iago de Medeiros Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 1
89º Erven Felipe Behnke Xoxo10 1