Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-09 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2018)

Controle de cartões - Sub-09 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Matheus Linhares ELASE 4 (4/8/2018,4/8/2018,26/10/2018,17/11/2018)
Lucca Salvatore Gomes Barretta ELASE 3 (27/10/2018,17/11/2018,17/11/2018)
Luis Felipe Forlin Xoxo10 3 (18/8/2018,27/10/2018)
Tiago Henrique Diehl A.D. Hering 2 (11/8/2018,11/8/2018)
Matheus Henrique Schneider AABB Chapecó 2 (28/9/2018,20/10/2018)
Carlos Arthur dos Santos APAFF Florianópolis 2 (3/8/2018,23/9/2018)
Matheus Galinski Marista/Chapecó 2 (18/8/2018,17/11/2018)
Matheus Lucas Serpa Marista/Chapecó 2 (8/9/2018,16/11/2018)
Gabriel de Frein A.D. Hering 1 (21/4/2018)
Luan Buerger Fidelis A.D. Hering 1 (23/6/2018)
Eduardo Pessali Tonello AABB Chapecó 1 (16/6/2018)
Gustavo Henrique Rocha dos Santos AABB Chapecó 1 (28/9/2018)
Richard Alberto Meyer AABB Chapecó 1 (30/6/2018)
Brayan Graminha AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE 1 (16/6/2018)
Gustavo Rodrigues Paim AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE 1 (16/6/2018)
Guilherme Klein APAFF Florianópolis 1 (26/10/2018)
Lauro Karpen Neto APAFF Florianópolis 1 (4/8/2018)
Luigi Tounier Tomasini APAFF Florianópolis 1 (23/6/2018)
Rafael Salvador da Silva APAFF Florianópolis 1 (1/7/2018)
Raul Rachadel de Oliveira APAFF Florianópolis 1 (27/10/2018)
Felipe de Oliveira Silva ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (11/8/2018)
Gustavo Santos de Souza ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (21/4/2018)
Davi de Sa Martins Reis ELASE 1 (27/10/2018)
Gabriel Henrique Zabot Monguilhott ELASE 1 (27/10/2018)
Henzo Gabriel Ferrari de Lima FME/Timbó 1 (20/5/2018)
Miguel Arthur Purin Piske FME/Timbó 1 (18/8/2018)
Arthur Vinicius Valadão Caorrêa Futgol 1 (29/9/2018)
Mateus de Bittencourt Mira Futgol 1 (16/6/2018)
Rian Henrique Provesi Futgol 1 (4/8/2018)
Sillas Emanoel Tartari Ribeiro Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 1 (21/4/2018)
Guilherme Pereira Adolfo Marista/Chapecó 1 (29/9/2018)
Mateus Zanrosso Marista/Chapecó 1 (28/9/2018)
Natan Alves de Lima Marista/Chapecó 1 (17/11/2018)
Pedro Henrique Hubnor Marista/Chapecó 1 (30/6/2018)
Cesar Augusto Voltolini Floriani Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 1 (22/9/2018)
Hiago Nicolas Lorenzetti Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 1 (26/10/2018)
Davi Heitor Scussiato SPACA BLU 1 (18/8/2018)
Jonas Adriano de Souza Lopes SPACA BLU 1 (1/7/2018)
Atleta Equipe Cartões