Campeonato Estadual - Masc -  edição

Campeonato Estadual - Masc

Sub-11 - Masculino

(1º edição - Ano 2018)

Controle de cartões - Sub-11 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
Juan Calazans Coelho ELASE 5 (4/8/2018,11/8/2018,12/8/2018,7/9/2018,8/9/2018)
Nicolas da Silva Porto ELASE 4 (3/8/2018,4/8/2018,11/8/2018,8/9/2018)
Gustavo Lemuel Tomchak AFAVV/Vasto Verde Blumenau 3 (4/8/2018,7/9/2018,8/9/2018)
Bruno Cardoso de Aguiar FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 3 (4/8/2018,4/8/2018,12/8/2018)
Kauan Charles Bell FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 3 (4/8/2018,11/8/2018,12/8/2018)
Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Francini FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 3 (4/8/2018,4/8/2018,11/8/2018)
Gabriel Augusto de Almeida AABB Joinville 2 (4/8/2018,4/8/2018)
Guilherme Gonçalves da Silva APEC-Associação Pinhalense de Esporte e Cultura 2 (27/7/2018,11/8/2018)
Kaueh Bryan Varellathiel Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa 2 (4/8/2018,22/9/2018)
Andre Viero da Silva ELASE 2 (12/8/2018,12/8/2018)
Arthur Ferreira Leandro Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 2 (7/7/2018,4/8/2018)
Felipe Alvarenga Rolf Reichle Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 2 (3/8/2018,4/8/2018)
Joshua Patrick Correa Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 2 (4/8/2018,22/9/2018)
Vinicius Borges Candido Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 2 (4/8/2018,21/9/2018)
Fabricio Aparecido Rodrigues Pereira FUBE 2 (13/7/2018,14/7/2018)
Caetano Davi Cassol Bruschi Marista/Chapecó 2 (7/9/2018,8/9/2018)
Lucas Devilla Marista/Chapecó 2 (7/9/2018,8/9/2018)
Tiago Mendes Ponciano Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC 2 (7/7/2018,11/7/2018)
Gustavo Eidt A.D. Hering 1 (5/8/2018)
Nicolas Sani A.D. Hering 1 (4/8/2018)
Caua Vinicius dos Santos Cordeiro A.R.C.D.V. 1 (11/8/2018)
Cauan Henrique da Silva A.R.C.D.V. 1 (28/7/2018)
Diogo Rossete A.R.C.D.V. 1 (27/7/2018)
Wesley Henrik Carvalho dos Anjos A.R.C.D.V. 1 (11/8/2018)
Igor Bordin AABB Chapecó 1 (11/8/2018)
Felipe Gabriel da Paixao Alg aranhar ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME 1 (21/9/2018)
Kaua Lira Santos ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME 1 (14/7/2018)
Felipe Leonel da Costa ADAC/Recriarte 1 (14/7/2018)
Gabriel Eduardo da Silva ADF/Avai 1 (5/8/2018)
Kauan Aste Pauli ADF/Avai 1 (6/7/2018)
Miguel Augusto Bertolette Braga ADF/Avai 1 (7/7/2018)
Pedro Carreço de Oliveira Soldatelli ADF/Avai 1 (6/7/2018)
Pedro Henrique Felipe Amarante ADF/Avai 1 (4/8/2018)
Otavio Agusto de Melo Schwanz AFAVV/Vasto Verde Blumenau 1 (7/9/2018)
Brayan Graminha AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE 1 (5/8/2018)
Luiz Gustavo de Brida da Silva AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE 1 (5/8/2018)
Bruno Jose Soares APAMA Futsal 1 (7/9/2018)
Gabriel Carise Martins APAMA Futsal 1 (7/9/2018)
Maikon Douglas Germano da Inhaia APAMA Futsal 1 (8/9/2018)
Jackson Rafael Haas Junior APEC-Associação Pinhalense de Esporte e Cultura 1 (15/9/2018)
Fernando Urbano Rosa Araquari Futsal 1 (3/8/2018)
Pablo Lucio Araquari Futsal 1 (11/8/2018)
Henrique Toledo Pietruza ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (4/8/2018)
Mateus Brandalise ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 (4/8/2018)
Gabriel Volpato Ribeiro BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura 1 (13/7/2018)
Erick Richard Scheuer CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SECEL 1 (4/8/2018)
Arthur Duarte Espindola Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa 1 (22/9/2018)
Nicolas Alexandre Rizzo Quipers Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa 1 (4/8/2018)
Vinicius Bee Marques CRC 1 (11/8/2018)
Bernardo Costa Geraldo ELASE 1 (7/9/2018)
Pedro Mello Philippi ELASE 1 (11/8/2018)
Jaison Gadotti Junior FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 1 (22/9/2018)
Gabriel Eloir Spader da Rocha Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 1 (21/9/2018)
Felipe Gabriel Oliveira dos Prazeres FUBE 1 (25/8/2018)
Matheus Sbaraini Marista/Chapecó 1 (7/9/2018)
Erick Nascimento Crispim Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC 1 (4/8/2018)
Gabriel Kuhn Bueno da Silva Município de Guaraciaba/APAF-GBA 1 (11/8/2018)
Pablo Emanoel Hart Município de Guaraciaba/APAF-GBA 1 (27/7/2018)
Juan Cristian Kunz e Borba SPACA BLU 1 (12/5/2018)
GUSTAVO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS UFC - UNIÃO FUTSAL CAÇADOR/FMEC 1 (11/8/2018)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
Iarley da Silva de Brito AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE 1 (7/7/2018)
Pablo Lucio Araquari Futsal 1 (11/8/2018)
Nicolas da Silva Porto ELASE 1 (3/8/2018)
Davi Fogaça Teodoro dos Reis Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC 1 (20/5/2018)
Octavio Teixeira Frasson Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC 1 (7/7/2018)