A.D. Hering

A.D. Hering
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2018

Sub-09 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
21/04 09:00 Chave A Futgol 6 x 5 A.D. Hering Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
21/04 15:30 Chave A Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 7 x 6 A.D. Hering Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
22/04 09:00 Chave A A.D. Hering 3 x 1 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
08/06 14:30 Chave H APAMA Futsal 1 x 1 A.D. Hering Gin. APAMA
08/06 17:30 Chave H ELASE 8 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. APAMA
23/06 14:00 Chave H ELASE 6 x 4 A.D. Hering Gin. ELASE
23/06 17:00 Chave H APAMA Futsal 4 x 2 A.D. Hering Gin. ELASE
10/08 19:00 Chave K Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 5 x 2 A.D. Hering Arena Jaraguá
11/08 09:30 Chave K Xoxo10 3 x 0 A.D. Hering Arena Jaraguá
11/08 14:30 Chave K A.D. Hering 7 x 2 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Arena Jaraguá
17/08 13:30 Chave K Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 5 x 5 A.D. Hering Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
17/08 17:30 Chave K A.D. Hering 1 x 5 Xoxo10 Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
18/08 09:30 Chave K ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 0 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
08/04 09:30 Chave B A.D. Hering 7 x 1 AFAVV/Vasto Verde Blumenau AD Hering
08/04 17:00 Chave B A.D. Hering 8 x 1 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC AD Hering
11/05 19:30 Chave K A.D. Hering 12 x 0 AABB Joinville Gin. APAMA
12/05 09:00 Chave K ADAC/Recriarte 1 x 9 A.D. Hering Gin. APAMA
12/05 15:30 Chave K APAMA Futsal 5 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. APAMA
16/06 10:00 Chave T ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME 2 x 6 A.D. Hering Gin. do Guga
16/06 14:00 Chave T A.D. Hering 4 x 0 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. do Guga
06/07 19:00 Chave A4 A.D. Hering 9 x 1 AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE Gin. Verde Vale
07/07 08:30 Chave A4 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 1 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Verde Vale
07/07 14:00 Chave A4 ADF/Avai 1 x 6 A.D. Hering Gin. Verde Vale
04/08 19:30 Chave A4 A.D. Hering 12 x 1 AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE AD Hering
05/08 09:30 Chave A4 A.D. Hering 5 x 2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI AD Hering
05/08 15:30 Chave A4 A.D. Hering 4 x 0 ADF/Avai AD Hering
28/09 19:30 Chave A11 A.D. Hering 6 x 2 CRC AD Hering
29/09 09:30 Chave A11 A.D. Hering 3 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI AD Hering
29/09 16:00 Chave A11 A.D. Hering 3 x 4 FUBE AD Hering
05/10 17:00 Chave A11 A.D. Hering 2 x 2 CRC Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
06/10 16:00 Chave A11 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 1 x 6 A.D. Hering Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
06/10 20:30 Chave A11 FUBE 1 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
02/11 19:30 Chave A14 FUBE 0 x 5 A.D. Hering Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
03/11 09:00 Chave A14 A.D. Hering 4 x 3 APAFF Florianópolis Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
03/11 15:00 Chave A14 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura 2 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
09/11 19:30 Chave A14 FUBE 1 x 5 A.D. Hering Gin. SESI
10/11 15:00 Chave A14 APAFF Florianópolis 1 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. SESI
10/11 19:30 Chave A14 A.D. Hering 2 x 1 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. SESI
23/11 19:00 Chave A16 A.D. Hering x APAMA Futsal Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
24/11 09:00 Chave A16 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal x A.D. Hering Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
24/11 15:30 Chave A16 APAFF Florianópolis x A.D. Hering Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
08/12 19:30 Chave A16 A.D. Hering x APAMA Futsal AD Hering
09/12 09:30 Chave A16 A.D. Hering x FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal AD Hering
09/12 15:30 Chave A16 A.D. Hering x APAFF Florianópolis AD Hering

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
23/03 14:00 Chave C A.D. Hering 3 x 0 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. ARSEPUM
23/03 17:00 Chave C CEJ/ELIAN/SECEL 1 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. ARSEPUM
28/04 10:00 Chave K A.D. Hering 11 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI AD Hering
28/04 20:00 Chave K A.D. Hering 2 x 3 SPACA BLU AD Hering
09/06 17:30 Chave S A.D. Hering 6 x 1 Araquari Futsal Gin Sergio Luiz Petters
09/06 20:30 Chave S FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 3 x 1 A.D. Hering Gin Sergio Luiz Petters
19/07 13:30 Chave A1 A.D. Hering 3 x 2 CEJ/ELIAN/SECEL Gin Sergio Luiz Petters
19/07 17:00 Chave A1 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 1 x 1 A.D. Hering Gin Sergio Luiz Petters
18/08 10:00 Chave A1 A.D. Hering 2 x 0 CEJ/ELIAN/SECEL AD Hering
18/08 17:00 Chave A1 A.D. Hering 2 x 0 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal AD Hering
31/08 19:30 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 1 x 1 ADF/Avai AD Hering
01/09 09:45 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 5 x 2 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal AD Hering
01/09 15:30 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 5 x 0 Futsal Moleque/FMEC AD Hering
14/09 17:30 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 1 x 0 ADF/Avai Gin Sesi
15/09 09:00 Chave A10 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 1 x 4 A.D. Hering Gin Sesi
15/09 15:30 Chave A10 Futsal Moleque/FMEC 2 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin Sesi
19/10 19:30 Chave A12 A.D. Hering 2 x 0 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal AD Hering
20/10 09:30 Chave A12 A.D. Hering 1 x 3 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu AD Hering
20/10 15:30 Chave A12 A.D. Hering 3 x 4 Jaragua Futsal AD Hering
25/10 15:00 Chave A12 A.D. Hering 5 x 0 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal Gin. Ralf Knaesel
25/10 20:00 Chave A12 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu 2 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Ralf Knaesel
26/10 12:40 Chave A12 Jaragua Futsal 2 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Ralf Knaesel
16/11 19:30 CHAVE A13 APAMA Futsal 5 x 4 A.D. Hering Gin. APAMA
17/11 09:00 CHAVE A13 A.D. Hering 3 x 1 APAFF Florianópolis Gin. APAMA
17/11 15:00 CHAVE A13 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu 3 x 7 A.D. Hering Gin. APAMA
30/11 19:00 CHAVE A13 APAMA Futsal x A.D. Hering Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
01/12 09:30 CHAVE A13 APAFF Florianópolis x A.D. Hering Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
01/12 15:00 CHAVE A13 A.D. Hering x BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos