ADF/Avai

ADF/Avai
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2018

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
03/05 15:00 Chave G ADF/Avai 4 x 3 Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC Gin. Verde Vale
03/05 19:00 Chave G ADF/Avai 2 x 4 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal Gin. Verde Vale
19/05 15:00 Chave P ADF/Avai 4 x 3 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Adolfo Back
19/05 19:00 Chave P Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 4 x 3 ADF/Avai Gin. Adolfo Back
10/06 10:30 Chave W ADF/Avai 5 x 3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Esportes João de Roque
10/06 14:30 Chave W Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC 4 x 2 ADF/Avai Gin. Esportes João de Roque
06/07 18:30 Chave A4 ADF/Avai 2 x 2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Verde Vale
07/07 09:00 Chave A4 ADF/Avai 2 x 1 AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE Gin. Verde Vale
07/07 14:00 Chave A4 ADF/Avai 1 x 6 A.D. Hering Gin. Verde Vale
04/08 19:00 Chave A4 ADF/Avai 3 x 4 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI AD Hering
05/08 09:00 Chave A4 AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE 3 x 9 ADF/Avai AD Hering
05/08 15:30 Chave A4 A.D. Hering 4 x 0 ADF/Avai AD Hering

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
23/03 19:30 Chave E ADF/Avai 5 x 0 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Verde Vale
24/03 09:30 Chave E ADF/Avai 3 x 1 FUBE Gin. Verde Vale
24/03 15:30 Chave E ELASE 2 x 3 ADF/Avai Gin. Verde Vale
04/05 19:00 Chave M ADF/Avai 4 x 5 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Adolfo Back
05/05 09:00 Chave M Adesc/Boccone Gravatal 4 x 3 ADF/Avai Gin. Adolfo Back
05/05 15:30 Chave M Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 0 x 5 ADF/Avai Gin. Adolfo Back
22/06 19:00 Chave T ADF/Avai 7 x 3 APAFF Florianópolis Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman
23/06 09:30 Chave T Adesc/Boccone Gravatal 3 x 1 ADF/Avai Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman
23/06 14:30 Chave T FUBE 1 x 7 ADF/Avai Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman
29/06 19:00 Chave A2 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 2 x 2 ADF/Avai Gin. Elase
30/06 08:00 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 7 x 2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Elase
30/06 14:30 Chave A2 ELASE 3 x 3 ADF/Avai Gin. Elase
10/08 15:00 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 2 x 1 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Verde Vale
10/08 20:00 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 3 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Verde Vale
11/08 21:00 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 1 x 1 ELASE Gin. Verde Vale
31/08 19:30 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 1 x 1 ADF/Avai AD Hering
01/09 09:15 Chave A10 ADF/Avai 6 x 4 Futsal Moleque/FMEC AD Hering
01/09 15:00 Chave A10 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 2 x 0 ADF/Avai AD Hering
14/09 17:30 Chave A10 A.D. Hering 1 x 0 ADF/Avai Gin Sesi
15/09 10:00 Chave A10 Futsal Moleque/FMEC 1 x 3 ADF/Avai Gin Sesi
15/09 14:30 Chave A10 ADF/Avai 0 x 3 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal Gin Sesi