ADRI - Içara

ADRI - Içara
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2018

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
23/03 19:30 Chave E ADF/Avai 5 x 0 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Verde Vale
24/03 09:00 Chave E FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 2 x 9 ELASE Gin. Verde Vale
24/03 15:00 Chave E FUBE 0 x 5 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Verde Vale
04/05 19:00 Chave M ADF/Avai 4 x 5 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Adolfo Back
05/05 09:30 Chave M Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 1 x 2 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Adolfo Back
05/05 15:00 Chave M FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 6 x 5 Adesc/Boccone Gravatal Gin. Adolfo Back
08/06 19:30 Chave U FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 2 x 4 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq
09/06 09:30 Chave U FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 2 x 4 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq
09/06 15:30 Chave U FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 2 x 7 ELASE Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq
29/06 19:00 Chave A2 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 2 x 2 ADF/Avai Gin. Elase
30/06 08:30 Chave A2 ELASE 8 x 2 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Elase
30/06 14:00 Chave A2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 1 x 6 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Elase
10/08 15:00 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 2 x 1 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Verde Vale
10/08 19:30 Chave A2 ELASE 3 x 4 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Verde Vale
11/08 08:00 Chave A2 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 6 x 3 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Verde Vale
14/09 19:00 Chave A8 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo 2 x 4 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Colégio Sinodal Dr. Blumenau
15/09 09:30 Chave A8 Jaragua Futsal 4 x 2 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Colégio Sinodal Dr. Blumenau
15/09 15:00 Chave A8 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 2 x 6 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal Colégio Sinodal Dr. Blumenau
28/09 19:30 Chave A8 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo 2 x 4 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade
29/09 09:00 Chave A8 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 3 x 11 Jaragua Futsal Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade
29/09 15:00 Chave A8 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 2 x 3 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade
12/10 18:00 Chave A11 APAFF Florianópolis 6 x 0 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. APAMA
13/10 09:30 Chave A11 APAMA Futsal 7 x 1 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. APAMA
13/10 15:00 Chave A11 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 4 x 7 A.D.P.B. Gin. APAMA
26/10 19:30 Chave A11 APAFF Florianópolis 9 x 2 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
27/10 09:00 Chave A11 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 1 x 7 APAMA Futsal Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
27/10 14:00 Chave A11 A.D.P.B. 6 x 2 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos