Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 21/04 | 14:00 | Chave C | APAFF Florianópolis | 6 x 5 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Gin. Elase |
015 | 21/04 | 18:30 | Chave C | APAFF Florianópolis | 13 x 1 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Elase |
018 | 22/04 | 10:00 | Chave C | ELASE | 1 x 2 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
045 | 23/06 | 19:00 | Chave F | SPACA BLU | 2 x 1 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Spaca Blu |
044 | 23/06 | 21:00 | Chave F | APAFF Florianópolis | 10 x 1 | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | Gin. Spaca Blu |
046 | 01/07 | 10:00 | Chave F | APAFF Florianópolis | 7 x 2 | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | Carlos Alberto Campos |
048 | 01/07 | 14:00 | Chave F | APAFF Florianópolis | 4 x 3 | SPACA BLU | Carlos Alberto Campos |
092 | 03/08 | 18:30 | Chave L | Futgol | 1 x 2 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. SER Tigre |
093 | 04/08 | 09:00 | Chave L | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. SER Tigre |
095 | 04/08 | 15:00 | Chave L | APAMA Futsal | 2 x 7 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. SER Tigre |
097 | 24/08 | 19:00 | Chave L | Futgol | 4 x 3 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
100 | 25/08 | 09:30 | Chave L | ELASE | 2 x 2 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
101 | 25/08 | 14:00 | Chave L | APAFF Florianópolis | 4 x 1 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Elase |
104 | 22/09 | 14:00 | Chave M | Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC | 6 x 4 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
105 | 22/09 | 18:30 | Chave M | APAFF Florianópolis | 2 x 2 | Xoxo10 | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
107 | 23/09 | 09:30 | Chave M | ELASE | 1 x 1 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
109 | 26/10 | 19:30 | Chave M | Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC | 5 x 3 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin Parque Malwee |
112 | 27/10 | 09:30 | Chave M | Xoxo10 | 2 x 1 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin Parque Malwee |
113 | 27/10 | 13:30 | Chave M | APAFF Florianópolis | 2 x 6 | ELASE | Gin Parque Malwee |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
064 | 14/04 | 10:00 | Chave E | APAFF Florianópolis | 10 x 0 | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | Carlos Alberto Campos |
066 | 14/04 | 19:00 | Chave E | APAFF Florianópolis | 8 x 1 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Carlos Alberto Campos |
152 | 20/05 | 16:00 | Chave O | APAFF Florianópolis | 7 x 1 | Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
153 | 20/05 | 19:00 | Chave O | FUBE | 3 x 6 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
230 | 10/06 | 15:00 | Chave Y | APAFF Florianópolis | 9 x 2 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
231 | 10/06 | 18:18 | Chave Y | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | 1 x 6 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
332 | 14/07 | 15:25 | Chave A2 | APAFF Florianópolis | 9 x 1 | SPACA BLU | Gin. Vasto Verde |
333 | 14/07 | 18:00 | Chave A2 | AFAVV/Vasto Verde Blumenau | 2 x 6 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Vasto Verde |
335 | 04/08 | 10:00 | Chave A2 | APAFF Florianópolis | 10 x 0 | SPACA BLU | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
336 | 04/08 | 19:30 | Chave A2 | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 0 | AFAVV/Vasto Verde Blumenau | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
373 | 14/09 | 19:00 | Chave A10 | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 1 | BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura | Gin. Centreventos |
375 | 15/09 | 09:00 | Chave A10 | CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SECEL | 2 x 8 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Centreventos |
378 | 15/09 | 15:30 | Chave A10 | APEC-Associação Pinhalense de Esporte e Cultura | 2 x 9 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Centreventos |
380 | 28/09 | 19:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF Florianópolis | 5 x 1 | BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura | Carlos Alberto Campos |
382 | 29/09 | 09:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF Florianópolis | 5 x 3 | CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SECEL | Carlos Alberto Campos |
384 | 29/09 | 15:30 | Chave A10 | APAFF Florianópolis | 8 x 0 | APEC-Associação Pinhalense de Esporte e Cultura | Carlos Alberto Campos |
421 | 02/11 | 19:00 | Chave A14 | APAFF Florianópolis | 2 x 1 | BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
423 | 03/11 | 09:00 | Chave A14 | A.D. Hering | 4 x 3 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
426 | 03/11 | 15:30 | Chave A14 | FUBE | 1 x 7 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
428 | 09/11 | 20:00 | Chave A14 | APAFF Florianópolis | 5 x 1 | BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura | Gin. SESI |
430 | 10/11 | 15:00 | Chave A14 | APAFF Florianópolis | 1 x 3 | A.D. Hering | Gin. SESI |
432 | 10/11 | 20:00 | Chave A14 | APAFF Florianópolis | 7 x 3 | FUBE | Gin. SESI |
446 | 23/11 | 19:30 | Chave A16 | APAFF Florianópolis | 5 x 1 | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | Carlos Alberto Campos |
450 | 24/11 | 00:00 | Chave A16 | APAFF Florianópolis | 5 x 1 | A.D. Hering | Carlos Alberto Campos |
448 | 24/11 | 09:30 | Chave A16 | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 0 | APAMA Futsal | Carlos Alberto Campos |
451 | 08/12 | 19:00 | Chave A16 | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 1 | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | AD Hering |
453 | 09/12 | 09:00 | Chave A16 | APAMA Futsal | 1 x 0 | APAFF Florianópolis | AD Hering |
456 | 09/12 | 15:30 | Chave A16 | A.D. Hering | 0 x 0 | APAFF Florianópolis | AD Hering |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
019 | 23/03 | 19:30 | Chave D | APAFF Florianópolis | 6 x 0 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
023 | 24/03 | 09:30 | Chave D | APAFF Florianópolis | 8 x 1 | Adesc/Boccone Gravatal | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
021 | 24/03 | 15:30 | Chave D | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 1 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
085 | 28/04 | 14:00 | Chave L | APAFF Florianópolis | 2 x 1 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Gin. Elase |
087 | 28/04 | 18:00 | Chave L | FUBE | 2 x 4 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
090 | 29/04 | 10:00 | Chave L | ELASE | 3 x 1 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
166 | 22/06 | 19:00 | Chave T | ADF/Avai | 7 x 3 | APAFF Florianópolis | Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman |
164 | 23/06 | 09:00 | Chave T | APAFF Florianópolis | 7 x 3 | FUBE | Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman |
168 | 23/06 | 15:30 | Chave T | Adesc/Boccone Gravatal | 3 x 5 | APAFF Florianópolis | Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman |
314 | 14/07 | 15:00 | Chave Z | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 2 | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | Gin. Spaca Blu |
315 | 14/07 | 19:00 | Chave Z | SPACA BLU | 1 x 1 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Spaca Blu |
318 | 04/08 | 00:00 | Chave Z | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 1 | SPACA BLU | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
316 | 04/08 | 09:30 | Chave Z | APAFF Florianópolis | 2 x 3 | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
344 | 07/09 | 19:30 | Chave A7 | Adesc/Boccone Gravatal | 1 x 4 | APAFF Florianópolis | Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman |
345 | 08/09 | 09:00 | Chave A7 | APAFF Florianópolis | 5 x 1 | A.D.P.B. | Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman |
347 | 08/09 | 15:00 | Chave A7 | ALF Lages Futsal | 2 x 6 | APAFF Florianópolis | Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman |
349 | 21/09 | 19:00 | Chave A7 | Adesc/Boccone Gravatal | 0 x 8 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin Jones Minosso |
352 | 22/09 | 09:30 | Chave A7 | A.D.P.B. | 3 x 4 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin Jones Minosso |
353 | 22/09 | 15:00 | Chave A7 | APAFF Florianópolis | 4 x 1 | ALF Lages Futsal | Gin Jones Minosso |
391 | 12/10 | 18:00 | Chave A11 | APAFF Florianópolis | 6 x 0 | FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara | Gin. APAMA |
393 | 13/10 | 09:00 | Chave A11 | A.D.P.B. | 1 x 3 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. APAMA |
396 | 13/10 | 15:30 | Chave A11 | APAMA Futsal | 2 x 0 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. APAMA |
398 | 26/10 | 19:30 | Chave A11 | APAFF Florianópolis | 9 x 2 | FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara | Carlos Alberto Campos |
400 | 27/10 | 09:30 | Chave A11 | APAFF Florianópolis | 1 x 2 | A.D.P.B. | Carlos Alberto Campos |
402 | 27/10 | 15:30 | Chave A11 | APAFF Florianópolis | 1 x 1 | APAMA Futsal | Carlos Alberto Campos |
415 | 16/11 | 19:00 | CHAVE A13 | APAFF Florianópolis | 2 x 2 | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | Gin. APAMA |
417 | 17/11 | 09:00 | CHAVE A13 | A.D. Hering | 3 x 1 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. APAMA |
420 | 17/11 | 15:30 | CHAVE A13 | APAMA Futsal | 2 x 4 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. APAMA |
422 | 30/11 | 19:30 | CHAVE A13 | APAFF Florianópolis | 5 x 0 | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
424 | 01/12 | 10:00 | CHAVE A13 | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 2 | A.D. Hering | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
426 | 01/12 | 16:00 | CHAVE A13 | APAFF Florianópolis | 6 x 1 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |