Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV

Associação Antônio Vieira - ASAV
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2018

Sub-09 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
21/04 14:00 Chave C APAFF Florianópolis 6 x 5 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Elase
21/04 19:00 Chave C ELASE 4 x 3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Elase
22/04 09:30 Chave C ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 10 x 0 AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE Gin. Elase
20/05 10:00 Chave G ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 7 x 1 FME/Timbó Gin. Col. Catarinense
20/05 19:00 Chave G ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 8 x 9 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Gin. Col. Catarinense
23/06 15:00 Chave G ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 8 x 1 FME/Timbó Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
23/06 19:00 Chave G Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 12 x 3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
10/08 19:30 Chave K Xoxo10 9 x 0 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Arena Jaraguá
11/08 09:00 Chave K ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 0 x 6 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Arena Jaraguá
11/08 14:30 Chave K A.D. Hering 7 x 2 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Arena Jaraguá
17/08 14:00 Chave K Xoxo10 6 x 1 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
17/08 18:00 Chave K Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 5 x 0 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
18/08 09:30 Chave K ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 0 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
14/04 15:00 Chave E ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 2 x 2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
14/04 19:00 Chave E APAFF Florianópolis 8 x 1 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
20/05 09:00 Chave N ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 12 x 1 AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE Gin. Col. Catarinense
20/05 18:00 Chave N ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 3 x 8 ELASE Gin. Col. Catarinense
09/06 19:30 Chave W Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC 1 x 3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Esportes João de Roque
10/06 10:30 Chave W ADF/Avai 5 x 3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Esportes João de Roque
07/07 14:45 Chave A6 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 3 x 3 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal Gin Arsepum
07/07 19:00 Chave A6 Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC 0 x 4 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin Arsepum
08/07 09:00 Chave A6 CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SECEL 3 x 3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin Arsepum
03/08 19:00 Chave A6 CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SECEL 7 x 3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Adolfo Back
04/08 09:30 Chave A6 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 6 x 1 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Adolfo Back
04/08 15:00 Chave A6 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 7 x 2 Morro Da Fumaça/ Laborvida -SC Gin. Adolfo Back

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
23/03 19:30 Chave D APAFF Florianópolis 6 x 0 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
24/03 09:00 Chave D ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 x 2 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
24/03 15:00 Chave D Adesc/Boccone Gravatal 2 x 0 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
28/04 14:00 Chave L APAFF Florianópolis 2 x 1 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Elase
28/04 18:30 Chave L ELASE 4 x 5 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Elase
29/04 09:30 Chave L ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 4 x 1 FUBE Gin. Elase
08/06 19:00 Chave U ELASE 1 x 2 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq
09/06 09:30 Chave U FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 2 x 4 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq
09/06 15:00 Chave U ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 1 x 2 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq
20/07 18:30 Chave A3 Adesc/Boccone Gravatal 7 x 1 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Ginásio de Esportes Evandro Nagel.
21/07 09:30 Chave A3 Jaragua Futsal 3 x 3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Ginásio de Esportes Evandro Nagel.
21/07 15:00 Chave A3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 2 x 5 FUBE Ginásio de Esportes Evandro Nagel.
03/08 19:30 Chave A3 Adesc/Boccone Gravatal 2 x 6 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman
04/08 09:00 Chave A3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 0 x 9 Jaragua Futsal Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman
04/08 14:00 Chave A3 FUBE 2 x 4 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman

Sub-15 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
21/04 11:00 Grupo C FUBE 1 x 9 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
04/05 20:00 Grupo C ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 0 x 6 FME/Timbó Gin Colegio Catarinense
12/05 17:00 Grupo C ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 3 x 3 CEJ/ELIAN/MANNOS/TOP SUN/SECEL Gin. Col. Catarinense
18/05 14:00 Grupo C ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 6 x 2 FUBE Gin. Colégio Catarinense
15/06 17:00 Grupo C CEJ/ELIAN/MANNOS/TOP SUN/SECEL 4 x 4 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Arena Jaraguá
16/06 19:30 Grupo C FME/Timbó 6 x 0 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Esportivo Timbó
16/08 19:00 Chave E FUBE 3 x 6 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
18/08 00:00 Chave E ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 0 x 1 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa Gin. Colégio Catarinense
05/09 17:00 Chave E BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu 3 x 5 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
15/09 17:00 Chave E ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 5 x 1 Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira Gin. Col. Catarinense
22/09 18:00 Chave E ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME 8 x 2 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. do Guga
28/09 18:00 Chave E ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 5 x 1 FUBE Gin. Col. Catarinense
10/10 19:15 Chave E Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa 7 x 2 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa
20/10 18:45 Chave E ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME x ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME Gin. Col. Catarinense
26/10 19:00 Chave E Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira x ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Jonigool
30/10 20:15 Chave E ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME x BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. Col. Catarinense