Associação Desportiva Balneario Camboriu

Associação Desportiva Balneario Camboriu
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2018

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
23/03 09:30 Chave C CEJ/ELIAN/SECEL 4 x 4 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. ARSEPUM
23/03 14:00 Chave C A.D. Hering 3 x 0 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. ARSEPUM
28/04 10:00 Chave J Jaragua Futsal 1 x 4 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Arena Jaraguá
28/04 15:00 Chave J Araquari Futsal 0 x 3 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Arena Jaraguá
16/06 09:30 Chave Q BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu 4 x 5 SPACA BLU Gin. APAMA
16/06 14:30 Chave Q BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu 4 x 7 APAMA Futsal Gin. APAMA
14/07 10:00 Chave Z SPACA BLU 2 x 3 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. Spaca Blu
14/07 15:00 Chave Z APAFF Florianópolis 3 x 2 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. Spaca Blu
04/08 09:30 Chave Z APAFF Florianópolis 2 x 3 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. Rozendo Lima
04/08 15:00 Chave Z SPACA BLU 0 x 6 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. Rozendo Lima
31/08 17:30 Chave A9 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu 4 x 6 ELASE Gin. APAMA
01/09 09:00 Chave A9 Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira 2 x 5 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. APAMA
01/09 15:30 Chave A9 APAMA Futsal 3 x 5 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. APAMA
21/09 19:30 Chave A9 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu x ELASE Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
22/09 09:30 Chave A9 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu x Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
22/09 15:30 Chave A9 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu x APAMA Futsal Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz

Sub-15 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
20/04 20:30 Chave A Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira 2 x 1 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. Jonigool
21/04 10:30 Chave A CRC 5 x 0 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin.CRC
16/06 09:00 Chave A BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu 2 x 2 Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
22/06 19:30 Chave A BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu 4 x 3 CRC Gin. Hamilton Linhares
12/07 20:30 Chave E BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu 1 x 4 ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
18/08 15:00 Chave E BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu 4 x 3 Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
05/09 17:00 Chave E BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu 3 x 5 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
13/09 19:00 Chave E FUBE 4 x 1 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
29/09 10:00 Chave E Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira x BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. Joni Gool
06/10 19:00 Chave E BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu x FUBE Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
20/10 19:00 Chave E ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME x BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. Col. Catarinense
27/10 19:00 Chave E BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu x Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
19:00 Chave E Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa x BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa
Chave E ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME x BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. do Guga