Associação Desportiva União Catarinense

Associação Desportiva União Catarinense
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2018

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
12/05 10:00 Chave C SPACA BLU 3 x 3 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. Spaca Blu
12/05 14:30 Chave C Araquari Futsal 5 x 10 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. Spaca Blu
20/05 08:30 Chave J BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura 8 x 2 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
20/05 15:00 Chave J BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura 6 x 7 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
16/06 14:00 Chave T A.D. Hering 4 x 0 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. do Guga
16/06 18:00 Chave T ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME 3 x 2 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. do Guga
13/07 17:30 Chave A7 FUBE 4 x 3 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
14/07 09:00 Chave A7 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura 5 x 5 ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
14/07 15:00 Chave A7 ADAC/Recriarte 2 x 3 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
24/08 20:30 Chave A7 FUBE 1 x 1 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. do Guga
25/08 11:00 Chave A7 ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME 1 x 1 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. do Guga
25/08 15:00 Chave A7 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura 5 x 1 ADAC/Recriarte Gin. do Guga
14/09 19:00 Chave A10 APAFF Florianópolis 3 x 1 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. Centreventos
15/09 09:30 Chave A10 APEC-Associação Pinhalense de Esporte e Cultura 0 x 1 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. Centreventos
15/09 15:00 Chave A10 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura 2 x 1 CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SECEL Gin. Centreventos
28/09 19:30 Chave A10 APAFF Florianópolis 5 x 1 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
29/09 09:00 Chave A10 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura 1 x 4 APEC-Associação Pinhalense de Esporte e Cultura Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
29/09 15:00 Chave A10 CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SECEL 1 x 2 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
02/11 19:00 Chave A14 APAFF Florianópolis 2 x 1 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
03/11 09:30 Chave A14 FUBE 6 x 3 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
03/11 15:00 Chave A14 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura 2 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
09/11 20:00 Chave A14 APAFF Florianópolis 5 x 1 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. SESI
10/11 14:30 Chave A14 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura 2 x 1 FUBE Gin. SESI
10/11 19:30 Chave A14 A.D. Hering 2 x 1 BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura Gin. SESI