Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo

Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2018

07/04/2018 - Sábado

Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
10:00 Sub-13 Chave F CRC 3 x 2 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo Gin. C.R.C.
15:00 Sub-13 Chave F A.D.P.B. 7 x 3 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo Gin. C.R.C.

19/05/2018 - Sábado

Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
10:00 Sub-13 Chave P Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira 1 x 8 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo Gin. Jonigool
14:00 Sub-13 Chave P Futsal Moleque/FMEC 7 x 4 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo Gin. Jonigool

23/06/2018 - Sábado

Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
11:00 Sub-13 Chave W ALF Lages Futsal 0 x 2 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo Gin. Caça e Tiro
14:30 Sub-13 Chave W Bugre do Oeste 3 x 5 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo Gin. Caça e Tiro

14/07/2018 - Sábado

Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
09:00 Sub-13 Chave A5 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo 5 x 3 Bugre do Oeste Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade
15:00 Sub-13 Chave A5 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo 6 x 0 A.R.C.D.V. Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade

21/07/2018 - Sábado

Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
10:20 Sub-13 Chave A5 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo 1 x 0 Bugre do Oeste Gin. Medalhao
14:20 Sub-13 Chave A5 A.R.C.D.V. 0 x 1 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo Gin. Medalhao

14/09/2018 - Sexta-Feira

Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
19:00 Sub-13 Chave A8 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo 2 x 4 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Colégio Sinodal Dr. Blumenau

15/09/2018 - Sábado

Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
09:00 Sub-13 Chave A8 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 2 x 3 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo Colégio Sinodal Dr. Blumenau
15:30 Sub-13 Chave A8 Jaragua Futsal 4 x 4 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo Colégio Sinodal Dr. Blumenau

28/09/2018 - Sexta-Feira

Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
19:30 Sub-13 Chave A8 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo 2 x 4 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade

29/09/2018 - Sábado

Hora Categoria Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
09:30 Sub-13 Chave A8 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo 3 x 2 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade
15:30 Sub-13 Chave A8 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo 1 x 3 Jaragua Futsal Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade