23/03/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
026 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave E | ELASE | 4 x 1 | FUBE | Gin. Verde Vale |
24/03/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
030 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave E | FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara | 2 x 9 | ELASE | Gin. Verde Vale |
027 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave E | ELASE | 2 x 3 | ADF/Avai | Gin. Verde Vale |
15/04/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
067 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave F | ELASE | 4 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Elase |
069 | 17:00 | Sub-11 | Chave F | ELASE | 3 x 5 | FUBE | Gin. Elase |
21/04/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave C | ELASE | 15 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Elase |
016 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave C | ELASE | 4 x 3 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Gin. Elase |
22/04/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
018 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave C | ELASE | 1 x 2 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
28/04/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
086 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Chave L | ELASE | 8 x 1 | FUBE | Gin. Elase |
088 | 18:30 | Sub-13 | Chave L | ELASE | 4 x 5 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Gin. Elase |
29/04/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
090 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave L | ELASE | 3 x 1 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
20/05/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
149 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Chave N | ELASE | 13 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
150 | 18:00 | Sub-11 | Chave N | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | 3 x 8 | ELASE | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
08/06/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
056 | 17:30 | Sub-09 | Chave H | ELASE | 8 x 3 | A.D. Hering | Gin. APAMA |
169 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | ELASE | 1 x 2 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq |
057 | 20:30 | Sub-09 | Chave H | APAMA Futsal | 3 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. APAMA |
09/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
171 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave U | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 2 x 1 | ELASE | Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq |
226 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave X | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | 2 x 2 | ELASE | Ginásio Ivo Silveira |
227 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave X | FUBE | 6 x 4 | ELASE | Ginásio Ivo Silveira |
174 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave U | FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara | 2 x 7 | ELASE | Complexo Esportivo João Ramos Roussenq |
23/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
058 | 14:00 | Sub-09 | Chave H | ELASE | 6 x 4 | A.D. Hering | Gin. ELASE |
060 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Chave H | ELASE | 5 x 2 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. ELASE |
29/06/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
248 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | ELASE | 6 x 0 | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | Gin. Elase |
30/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
250 | 08:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | ELASE | 8 x 2 | FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara | Gin. Elase |
252 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | ELASE | 3 x 3 | ADF/Avai | Gin. Elase |
03/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
272 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A5 | ELASE | 5 x 4 | Araquari Futsal | Gin. Elase |
091 | 18:00 | Sub-09 | Chave L | ELASE | 4 x 1 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. SER Tigre |
04/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
093 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave L | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. SER Tigre |
274 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A5 | ELASE | 5 x 2 | AABB Joinville | Gin Sest/Senat |
276 | 14:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A5 | ELASE | 2 x 3 | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | Gin Sest/Senat |
096 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | Futgol | 5 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. SER Tigre |
10/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
253 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | 0 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. Verde Vale |
255 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | ELASE | 3 x 4 | FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara | Gin. Verde Vale |
11/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
277 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A5 | ELASE | 5 x 4 | Araquari Futsal | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
258 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A2 | ADF/Avai | 1 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Verde Vale |
12/08/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
279 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A5 | AABB Joinville | 3 x 5 | ELASE | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
282 | 15:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A5 | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | 6 x 2 | ELASE | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
24/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
098 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | ELASE | 7 x 3 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Elase |
25/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
100 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | ELASE | 2 x 2 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Elase |
102 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave L | ELASE | 1 x 2 | Futgol | Gin. Elase |
31/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
367 | 17:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A9 | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | 4 x 6 | ELASE | Gin. APAMA |
01/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
370 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A9 | APAMA Futsal | 1 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. APAMA |
371 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A9 | ELASE | 6 x 5 | Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira | Gin. APAMA |
07/09/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
410 | 16:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A13 | Marista/Chapecó | 6 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. Col. Marista |
411 | 20:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A13 | ELASE | 3 x 4 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Col. Marista |
08/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
413 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A13 | AFAVV/Vasto Verde Blumenau | 1 x 4 | ELASE | Gin. Col. Marista |
21/09/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
374 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A9 | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | 1 x 0 | ELASE | Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
22/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
375 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A9 | ELASE | 0 x 5 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
103 | 13:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Xoxo10 | 5 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
377 | 15:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A9 | Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira | 0 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
106 | 19:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC | 3 x 5 | ELASE | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
23/09/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
107 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | ELASE | 1 x 1 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
05/10/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
415 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A13 | Marista/Chapecó | 6 x 2 | ELASE | Gin. APAMA |
06/10/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
418 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A13 | APAMA Futsal | 8 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. APAMA |
419 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A13 | ELASE | 9 x 5 | AFAVV/Vasto Verde Blumenau | Gin. APAMA |
26/10/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
110 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Xoxo10 | 3 x 0 | ELASE | Gin Parque Malwee |
27/10/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
111 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | ELASE | 4 x 3 | Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC | Gin Parque Malwee |
113 | 13:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | APAFF Florianópolis | 2 x 6 | ELASE | Gin Parque Malwee |
16/11/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
127 | 17:30 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Xoxo10 | 3 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. SER Tigre |
17/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
130 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Futgol | 2 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. SER Tigre |
131 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave O | ELASE | 3 x 3 | Marista/Chapecó | Gin. SER Tigre |
30/11/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
134 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Xoxo10 | 2 x 1 | ELASE | Arena Jaraguá |
01/12/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
135 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave O | ELASE | 3 x 3 | Futgol | Arena Jaraguá |
137 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Marista/Chapecó | 2 x 3 | ELASE | Arena Jaraguá |