FME/Timbó

FME/Timbó
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2018

Sub-09 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
04/05 18:30 Chave B APAMA Futsal 8 x 1 FME/Timbó Gin. APAMA
05/05 09:00 Chave B FME/Timbó 0 x 13 SPACA BLU Gin. APAMA
05/05 15:00 Chave B Xoxo10 13 x 0 FME/Timbó Gin. APAMA
20/05 10:00 Chave G ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 7 x 1 FME/Timbó Gin. Col. Catarinense
20/05 15:00 Chave G Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 11 x 3 FME/Timbó Gin. Col. Catarinense
23/06 10:00 Chave G Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 9 x 1 FME/Timbó Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
23/06 15:00 Chave G ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 8 x 1 FME/Timbó Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
18/08 14:00 Chave J Marista/Chapecó 10 x 2 FME/Timbó Gin. Spaca Blu
18/08 19:30 Chave J SPACA BLU 11 x 0 FME/Timbó Gin. Spaca Blu
19/08 08:30 Chave J FME/Timbó 3 x 5 AABB Chapecó Gin. Spaca Blu
07/09 19:00 Chave J Marista/Chapecó 6 x 1 FME/Timbó Gin. do Colégio Marista
08/09 08:00 Chave J FME/Timbó 1 x 11 SPACA BLU Gin. do Colégio Marista
08/09 14:00 Chave J AABB Chapecó 9 x 2 FME/Timbó Gin. do Colégio Marista

Sub-15 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
26/04 19:30 Grupo C FME/Timbó 6 x 0 CEJ/ELIAN/MANNOS/TOP SUN/SECEL Gin. Esportivo Timbó
30/04 19:00 Grupo C FUBE 1 x 12 FME/Timbó Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
04/05 20:00 Grupo C ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 0 x 6 FME/Timbó Gin Colegio Catarinense
17/05 20:30 Grupo C CEJ/ELIAN/MANNOS/TOP SUN/SECEL 0 x 3 FME/Timbó Arena Jaraguá
21/05 19:30 Grupo C FME/Timbó 7 x 0 FUBE Gin. Esportivo Timbó
16/06 19:30 Grupo C FME/Timbó 6 x 0 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Esportivo Timbó
12/07 19:30 Chave D FME/Timbó 5 x 2 CEJ/ELIAN/MANNOS/TOP SUN/SECEL Gin. Esportivo Timbó
15/07 10:30 Chave D CRC 3 x 5 FME/Timbó Gin. CRC
30/08 19:30 Chave D FME/Timbó 10 x 1 BN FUTSAL/Frutau Gin. Esportivo Timbó
06/09 19:30 Chave D FME/Timbó 3 x 0 APAMA Futsal Gin. Esportivo Timbó
04/10 19:30 Chave D BN FUTSAL/Frutau 4 x 7 FME/Timbó Gin. Municipal
24/10 15:15 Chave D CEJ/ELIAN/MANNOS/TOP SUN/SECEL 0 x 2 FME/Timbó Arena Jaraguá
26/10 19:30 Chave D FME/Timbó 2 x 1 CRC Gin. Esportivo Timbó
28/10 15:00 Chave D APAMA Futsal 2 x 3 FME/Timbó Gin. APAMA
12/11 20:00 Chave F Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira x FME/Timbó Gin. Jonigool
Chave F FME/Timbó x Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira