Jaragua Futsal

Jaragua Futsal
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2018

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
24/03 14:30 Chave B Jaragua Futsal 4 x 2 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal Gin. Spaca Blu
24/03 19:00 Chave B SPACA BLU 4 x 6 Jaragua Futsal Gin. Spaca Blu
28/04 10:00 Chave J Jaragua Futsal 1 x 4 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Arena Jaraguá
28/04 19:00 Chave J Jaragua Futsal 12 x 3 Araquari Futsal Arena Jaraguá
02/06 15:00 Chave R Jaragua Futsal 3 x 5 CEJ/ELIAN/SECEL Ginásio Ivo Silveira
02/06 19:00 Chave R Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 3 x 15 Jaragua Futsal Ginásio Ivo Silveira
20/07 19:00 Chave A3 Jaragua Futsal 3 x 2 FUBE Ginásio de Esportes Evandro Nagel.
21/07 09:30 Chave A3 Jaragua Futsal 3 x 3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Ginásio de Esportes Evandro Nagel.
21/07 15:30 Chave A3 Jaragua Futsal 5 x 4 Adesc/Boccone Gravatal Ginásio de Esportes Evandro Nagel.
03/08 19:00 Chave A3 Jaragua Futsal 19 x 3 FUBE Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman
04/08 09:00 Chave A3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 0 x 9 Jaragua Futsal Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman
04/08 15:00 Chave A3 Adesc/Boccone Gravatal 1 x 0 Jaragua Futsal Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman
14/09 19:30 Chave A8 Jaragua Futsal 5 x 2 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal Colégio Sinodal Dr. Blumenau
15/09 09:30 Chave A8 Jaragua Futsal 4 x 2 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Colégio Sinodal Dr. Blumenau
15/09 15:30 Chave A8 Jaragua Futsal 4 x 4 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo Colégio Sinodal Dr. Blumenau
28/09 19:00 Chave A8 Jaragua Futsal 7 x 0 FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade
29/09 09:00 Chave A8 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 3 x 11 Jaragua Futsal Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade
29/09 15:30 Chave A8 Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo 1 x 3 Jaragua Futsal Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade
19/10 19:00 Chave A12 Jaragua Futsal 4 x 5 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu AD Hering
20/10 09:00 Chave A12 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal 3 x 7 Jaragua Futsal AD Hering
20/10 15:30 Chave A12 A.D. Hering 3 x 4 Jaragua Futsal AD Hering
25/10 15:30 Chave A12 Jaragua Futsal 3 x 4 BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu Gin. Ralf Knaesel
25/10 20:30 Chave A12 Jaragua Futsal 2 x 1 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal Gin. Ralf Knaesel
26/10 12:40 Chave A12 Jaragua Futsal 2 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Ralf Knaesel

Sub-17 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
04/05 19:30 Chave C Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa 6 x 5 Jaragua Futsal Gin. Artenir Werner
12/05 11:20 Chave C JEC/Krona 6 x 1 Jaragua Futsal Gin. Whirlpool
06/06 19:30 Chave C Jaragua Futsal 1 x 5 CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos/Lica Construcoes/English Class/SECEL Arena Jaraguá
20/06 20:00 Chave C Jaragua Futsal 3 x 2 Associação Barateiro de Futsal Clube Arena Jaraguá
26/06 20:00 Chave C Jaragua Futsal 1 x 4 APAMA Futsal Arena Jaraguá
03/07 20:00 Chave C Jaragua Futsal 3 x 3 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa Arena Jaraguá
13/07 18:00 Chave C APAMA Futsal 5 x 1 Jaragua Futsal Gin. APAMA
23/08 20:00 Chave C Associação Barateiro de Futsal Clube 6 x 3 Jaragua Futsal Arena Brusque
28/08 19:30 Chave C Jaragua Futsal 3 x 7 JEC/Krona Arena Jaraguá
01/09 19:00 Chave C CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos/Lica Construcoes/English Class/SECEL 6 x 2 Jaragua Futsal Arena Jaraguá