Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI

Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2018

Sub-09 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
21/04 09:30 Chave A Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 8 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
21/04 15:00 Chave A Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 0 x 8 Futgol Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
22/04 09:00 Chave A A.D. Hering 3 x 1 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
23/06 10:00 Chave F SPACA BLU 11 x 1 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Spaca Blu
23/06 21:00 Chave F APAFF Florianópolis 10 x 1 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Spaca Blu
01/07 10:00 Chave F APAFF Florianópolis 7 x 2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
01/07 16:00 Chave F SPACA BLU 7 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
14/04 10:00 Chave E APAFF Florianópolis 10 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
14/04 15:00 Chave E ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 2 x 2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos
19/05 10:00 Chave P Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 2 x 7 Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal Gin. Adolfo Back
19/05 15:00 Chave P ADF/Avai 4 x 3 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Adolfo Back
09/06 10:00 Chave X Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 2 x 2 ELASE Ginásio Ivo Silveira
09/06 18:00 Chave X Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 5 x 3 FUBE Ginásio Ivo Silveira
06/07 18:30 Chave A4 ADF/Avai 2 x 2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Verde Vale
07/07 08:30 Chave A4 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 1 x 3 A.D. Hering Gin. Verde Vale
07/07 13:30 Chave A4 AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE 0 x 4 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Verde Vale
04/08 19:00 Chave A4 ADF/Avai 3 x 4 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI AD Hering
05/08 09:30 Chave A4 A.D. Hering 5 x 2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI AD Hering
05/08 15:00 Chave A4 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 7 x 0 AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE AD Hering
28/09 19:00 Chave A11 FUBE x Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI AD Hering
29/09 09:30 Chave A11 A.D. Hering x Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI AD Hering
29/09 15:00 Chave A11 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI x CRC AD Hering
05/10 16:00 Chave A11 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI x A.D. Hering Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
06/10 17:30 Chave A11 FUBE x Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz
06/10 20:00 Chave A11 CRC x Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz

Sub-13 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
24/03 10:00 Chave A Araquari Futsal 4 x 2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. de Esportes do Centro
24/03 15:00 Chave A APAMA Futsal 16 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. de Esportes do Centro
28/04 10:00 Chave K A.D. Hering 11 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI AD Hering
28/04 15:00 Chave K SPACA BLU 6 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI AD Hering
02/06 10:00 Chave R Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 1 x 9 CEJ/ELIAN/SECEL Ginásio Ivo Silveira
02/06 19:00 Chave R Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 3 x 15 Jaragua Futsal Ginásio Ivo Silveira
29/06 19:30 Chave A2 ELASE 6 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Elase
30/06 08:00 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 7 x 2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Elase
30/06 14:00 Chave A2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 1 x 6 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara Gin. Elase
10/08 14:30 Chave A2 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI 0 x 4 ELASE Gin. Verde Vale
10/08 20:00 Chave A2 ADF/Avai 3 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Verde Vale
11/08 08:00 Chave A2 FMCE Içara/ADRI Içara 6 x 3 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Verde Vale