Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC

Real Futsal/Anglo BC/CFC
Campeonato Estadual - Masc - 2018

Sub-09 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
21/04 09:30 Chave A Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 8 x 0 Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
21/04 15:30 Chave A Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 7 x 6 A.D. Hering Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
22/04 09:30 Chave A Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 5 x 4 Futgol Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
20/05 15:00 Chave G Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 11 x 3 FME/Timbó Gin. Col. Catarinense
20/05 19:00 Chave G ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 8 x 9 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Gin. Col. Catarinense
23/06 10:00 Chave G Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 9 x 1 FME/Timbó Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
23/06 19:00 Chave G Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 12 x 3 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
10/08 19:00 Chave K Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 5 x 2 A.D. Hering Arena Jaraguá
11/08 09:00 Chave K ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME 0 x 6 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Arena Jaraguá
11/08 15:00 Chave K Xoxo10 3 x 2 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Arena Jaraguá
17/08 13:30 Chave K Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 5 x 5 A.D. Hering Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
17/08 18:00 Chave K Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 5 x 0 ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
18/08 09:00 Chave K Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 3 x 2 Xoxo10 Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
22/09 14:00 Chave M Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 6 x 4 APAFF Florianópolis Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
22/09 19:00 Chave M Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 3 x 5 ELASE Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
23/09 10:00 Chave M Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 0 x 5 Xoxo10 Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato
Chave M Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC x APAFF Florianópolis
Chave M ELASE x Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC
Chave M Xoxo10 x Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC

Sub-11 - Masculino

Data Hora Fase/Grupo Equipe 1 Placar Equipe 2 Local
08/04 14:00 Chave B Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 3 x 2 AFAVV/Vasto Verde Blumenau AD Hering
08/04 17:00 Chave B A.D. Hering 8 x 1 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC AD Hering
20/05 08:30 Chave J BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura 8 x 2 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
20/05 11:00 Chave J FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal 11 x 2 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz
16/06 10:00 Chave V Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa 4 x 3 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa
16/06 13:30 Chave V CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SECEL 6 x 6 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa
29/06 10:30 Chave A3 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa 1 x 0 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa
29/06 15:00 Chave A3 APAMA Futsal 6 x 2 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa
04/08 10:00 Chave A3 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC 1 x 7 APAMA Futsal Gin. APAMA
04/08 15:00 Chave A3 Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa 6 x 2 Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC Gin. APAMA