04/05/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 18:00 | Sub-09 | Chave B | SPACA BLU | 1 x 9 | Xoxo10 | Gin. APAMA |
05/05/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
010 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave B | APAMA Futsal | 3 x 5 | Xoxo10 | Gin. APAMA |
011 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave B | Xoxo10 | 13 x 0 | FME/Timbó | Gin. APAMA |
16/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
038 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Xoxo10 | 16 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. SER Tigre |
039 | 18:30 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Futgol | 2 x 3 | Xoxo10 | Gin. SER Tigre |
30/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
040 | 11:00 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Xoxo10 | 13 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Rodolfo Jham |
042 | 17:30 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Xoxo10 | 3 x 6 | Futgol | Gin. Rodolfo Jham |
10/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
080 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave K | Xoxo10 | 9 x 0 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Arena Jaraguá |
11/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
082 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave K | Xoxo10 | 3 x 0 | A.D. Hering | Arena Jaraguá |
084 | 15:00 | Sub-09 | Chave K | Xoxo10 | 3 x 2 | Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC | Arena Jaraguá |
17/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
086 | 14:00 | Sub-09 | Chave K | Xoxo10 | 6 x 1 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
087 | 17:30 | Sub-09 | Chave K | A.D. Hering | 1 x 5 | Xoxo10 | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
18/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
089 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave K | Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC | 3 x 2 | Xoxo10 | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
22/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
103 | 13:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Xoxo10 | 5 x 1 | ELASE | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
105 | 18:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | APAFF Florianópolis | 2 x 2 | Xoxo10 | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
23/09/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
108 | 10:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC | 0 x 5 | Xoxo10 | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
26/10/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
110 | 20:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Xoxo10 | 3 x 0 | ELASE | Gin Parque Malwee |
27/10/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
112 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Xoxo10 | 2 x 1 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin Parque Malwee |
114 | 14:00 | Sub-09 | Chave M | Xoxo10 | 2 x 7 | Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC | Gin Parque Malwee |
16/11/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
127 | 17:30 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Xoxo10 | 3 x 3 | ELASE | Gin. SER Tigre |
17/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
129 | 09:00 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Marista/Chapecó | 0 x 4 | Xoxo10 | Gin. SER Tigre |
132 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Futgol | 2 x 4 | Xoxo10 | Gin. SER Tigre |
30/11/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
134 | 19:30 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Xoxo10 | 2 x 1 | ELASE | Arena Jaraguá |
01/12/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
136 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Xoxo10 | 2 x 4 | Marista/Chapecó | Arena Jaraguá |
138 | 15:30 | Sub-09 | Chave O | Xoxo10 | 3 x 3 | Futgol | Arena Jaraguá |