14/04/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
061 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | Chave G | ALF Lages Futsal | 6 x 0 | Curitibanos | Centro de Eventos |
063 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Chave G | Futsal Moleque/FMEC | 3 x 0 | ALF Lages Futsal | Centro de Eventos |
27/04/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
140 | 21:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | CRC | 0 x 3 | ALF Lages Futsal | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
28/04/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
139 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave O | A.R.C.D.V. | 4 x 3 | ALF Lages Futsal | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
22/06/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
205 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave W | ALF Lages Futsal | 5 x 5 | Bugre do Oeste | Gin. Caça e Tiro |
23/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
206 | 11:00 | Sub-13 | Chave W | ALF Lages Futsal | 0 x 2 | Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo | Gin. Caça e Tiro |
13/07/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
325 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A4 | ALF Lages Futsal | 2 x 1 | Curitibanos | Gin. Clube Caça e Tiro |
14/07/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
326 | 10:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A4 | ALF Lages Futsal | 2 x 8 | A.D.P.B. | Gin. Clube Caça e Tiro |
03/08/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
328 | 18:15 | Sub-13 | Chave A4 | ALF Lages Futsal | 6 x 1 | Curitibanos | Gin Ivo Silveira |
04/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
330 | 14:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A4 | A.D.P.B. | 2 x 0 | ALF Lages Futsal | Gin Ivo Silveira |
07/09/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
343 | 19:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | A.D.P.B. | 7 x 0 | ALF Lages Futsal | Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman |
08/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
346 | 09:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | Adesc/Boccone Gravatal | 3 x 2 | ALF Lages Futsal | Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman |
347 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | ALF Lages Futsal | 2 x 6 | APAFF Florianópolis | Ginásio Valentin Adolfo Kinderman |
21/09/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
350 | 19:30 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | A.D.P.B. | 7 x 3 | ALF Lages Futsal | Gin Jones Minosso |
22/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
351 | 09:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | ALF Lages Futsal | 3 x 2 | Adesc/Boccone Gravatal | Gin Jones Minosso |
353 | 15:00 | Sub-13 | Chave A7 | APAFF Florianópolis | 4 x 1 | ALF Lages Futsal | Gin Jones Minosso |