056 |
23/03 |
09:30 |
Chave C |
CEJ/ELIAN/SECEL |
4 x 4 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. ARSEPUM |
055 |
23/03 |
14:00 |
Chave C |
A.D. Hering |
3 x 0 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. ARSEPUM |
130 |
28/04 |
10:00 |
Chave J |
Jaragua Futsal |
1 x 4 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Arena Jaraguá |
131 |
28/04 |
15:00 |
Chave J |
Araquari Futsal |
0 x 3 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Arena Jaraguá |
193 |
16/06 |
09:30 |
Chave Q |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
4 x 5 |
SPACA BLU |
Gin. APAMA |
194 |
16/06 |
14:30 |
Chave Q |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
4 x 7 |
APAMA Futsal |
Gin. APAMA |
313 |
14/07 |
10:00 |
Chave Z |
SPACA BLU |
2 x 3 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. Spaca Blu |
314 |
14/07 |
15:00 |
Chave Z |
APAFF Florianópolis |
3 x 2 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. Spaca Blu |
316 |
04/08 |
09:30 |
Chave Z |
APAFF Florianópolis |
2 x 3 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. Rozendo Lima |
317 |
04/08 |
15:00 |
Chave Z |
SPACA BLU |
0 x 6 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. Rozendo Lima |
367 |
31/08 |
17:30 |
Chave A9 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
4 x 6 |
ELASE |
Gin. APAMA |
369 |
01/09 |
09:00 |
Chave A9 |
Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira |
2 x 5 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. APAMA |
372 |
01/09 |
15:30 |
Chave A9 |
APAMA Futsal |
3 x 5 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. APAMA |
374 |
21/09 |
19:30 |
Chave A9 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
1 x 0 |
ELASE |
Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
376 |
22/09 |
09:30 |
Chave A9 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
6 x 0 |
Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira |
Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
378 |
22/09 |
16:30 |
Chave A9 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
0 x 2 |
APAMA Futsal |
Gin. Barra Multieventos Hamilton Linhares Cruz |
403 |
19/10 |
19:00 |
Chave A12 |
Jaragua Futsal |
4 x 5 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
AD Hering |
406 |
20/10 |
09:30 |
Chave A12 |
A.D. Hering |
1 x 3 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
AD Hering |
407 |
20/10 |
15:00 |
Chave A12 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
3 x 0 |
Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal |
AD Hering |
410 |
25/10 |
15:30 |
Chave A12 |
Jaragua Futsal |
3 x 4 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. Ralf Knaesel |
411 |
25/10 |
20:00 |
Chave A12 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
2 x 3 |
A.D. Hering |
Gin. Ralf Knaesel |
413 |
26/10 |
11:30 |
Chave A12 |
Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal |
1 x 0 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. Ralf Knaesel |
415 |
16/11 |
19:00 |
CHAVE A13 |
APAFF Florianópolis |
2 x 2 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. APAMA |
418 |
17/11 |
09:30 |
CHAVE A13 |
APAMA Futsal |
5 x 2 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. APAMA |
419 |
17/11 |
15:00 |
CHAVE A13 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
3 x 7 |
A.D. Hering |
Gin. APAMA |
422 |
30/11 |
19:30 |
CHAVE A13 |
APAFF Florianópolis |
5 x 0 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
423 |
01/12 |
09:30 |
CHAVE A13 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
5 x 4 |
APAMA Futsal |
Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |
425 |
01/12 |
15:30 |
CHAVE A13 |
A.D. Hering |
5 x 1 |
BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu |
Gin. Carlos Alberto Campos |