Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
073 | 13/04 | 19:00 | Chave H | CRC | 9 x 4 | A.R.C.D.V. | Gin. C.R.C. |
074 | 14/04 | 09:00 | Chave H | APEC-Associação Pinhalense de Esporte e Cultura | 6 x 2 | A.R.C.D.V. | Gin. C.R.C. |
124 | 11/05 | 19:00 | Chave R | Marista/Chapecó | 12 x 1 | A.R.C.D.V. | Gin AABB |
127 | 12/05 | 09:30 | Chave R | AABB Chapecó | 2 x 2 | A.R.C.D.V. | Gin AABB |
128 | 12/05 | 15:00 | Chave R | A.R.C.D.V. | 3 x 3 | UFC - UNIÃO FUTSAL CAÇADOR/FMEC | Gin AABB |
203 | 08/06 | 19:30 | Chave Z | A.R.C.D.V. | 4 x 2 | Município de Guaraciaba/APAF-GBA | Ginasio Municipal Padre Bruno Pokolm |
205 | 09/06 | 00:00 | Chave Z | A.R.C.D.V. | 3 x 4 | AABB Chapecó | Ginasio Municipal Padre Bruno Pokolm |
207 | 09/06 | 15:30 | Chave Z | A.R.C.D.V. | 3 x 2 | CRC | Ginasio Municipal Padre Bruno Pokolm |
320 | 27/07 | 19:30 | Chave A9 | CRC | 8 x 7 | A.R.C.D.V. | Gin. C.R.C. |
321 | 28/07 | 09:00 | Chave A9 | APEC-Associação Pinhalense de Esporte e Cultura | 8 x 4 | A.R.C.D.V. | Gin. C.R.C. |
323 | 28/07 | 15:00 | Chave A9 | A.R.C.D.V. | 5 x 10 | Município de Guaraciaba/APAF-GBA | Gin. C.R.C. |
325 | 10/08 | 19:00 | Chave A9 | A.R.C.D.V. | 6 x 3 | CRC | Gin. Centreventos |
328 | 11/08 | 00:00 | Chave A9 | APEC-Associação Pinhalense de Esporte e Cultura | 3 x 2 | A.R.C.D.V. | Gin. Centreventos |
329 | 11/08 | 15:00 | Chave A9 | Município de Guaraciaba/APAF-GBA | 3 x 4 | A.R.C.D.V. | Gin. Centreventos |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
065 | 07/04 | 10:00 | Chave H | Bugre do Oeste | 2 x 3 | A.R.C.D.V. | Gin. Guarani |
064 | 07/04 | 13:30 | Chave H | Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira | 4 x 4 | A.R.C.D.V. | Gin. Guarani |
141 | 27/04 | 18:00 | Chave O | A.R.C.D.V. | 1 x 1 | CRC | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
139 | 28/04 | 10:00 | Chave O | A.R.C.D.V. | 4 x 3 | ALF Lages Futsal | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
202 | 23/06 | 10:00 | Chave V | A.D.P.B. | 6 x 2 | A.R.C.D.V. | Gin. Caça e Tiro |
203 | 23/06 | 13:00 | Chave V | Futsal Moleque/FMEC | 4 x 7 | A.R.C.D.V. | Ginásio do SESC |
332 | 14/07 | 11:00 | Chave A5 | A.R.C.D.V. | 5 x 3 | Bugre do Oeste | Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade |
333 | 14/07 | 15:00 | Chave A5 | Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo | 6 x 0 | A.R.C.D.V. | Instituto Educacional Carlos Drummond de Andrade |
334 | 21/07 | 09:00 | Chave A5 | A.R.C.D.V. | 2 x 4 | Bugre do Oeste | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |
336 | 21/07 | 14:20 | Chave A5 | A.R.C.D.V. | 0 x 1 | Colégio Drummond/FME Fraiburgo | Complexo Esportivo Sérgio Luiz Marafon |