Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
001 | 13/04 | 19:00 | Chave A | APAMA Futsal | 10 x 2 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
004 | 14/04 | 09:30 | Chave A | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | 16 x 0 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
005 | 14/04 | 15:00 | Chave A | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 5 x 3 | AABB Joinville | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
142 | 19/05 | 10:00 | Chave L | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 4 x 1 | SPACA BLU | Gin. do Guga |
143 | 19/05 | 14:00 | Chave L | ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME | 8 x 5 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. do Guga |
220 | 16/06 | 10:00 | Chave V | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 4 x 3 | Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
222 | 16/06 | 16:00 | Chave V | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 3 x 3 | CEJ/Bom Transporte/CRACCO Hotel/SECEL | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
337 | 29/06 | 10:30 | Chave A3 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 1 x 0 | Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC | Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa |
339 | 29/06 | 18:00 | Chave A3 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 2 x 4 | APAMA Futsal | Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa |
341 | 04/08 | 15:00 | Chave A3 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 6 x 2 | Real Futsal/Capital Container/Camboriú FC | Gin. APAMA |
342 | 04/08 | 19:00 | Chave A3 | APAMA Futsal | 4 x 1 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. APAMA |
397 | 21/09 | 19:00 | Chave A12 | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | 13 x 1 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. Adolfo Back |
400 | 22/09 | 09:30 | Chave A12 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | 9 x 5 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. Adolfo Back |
401 | 22/09 | 15:00 | Chave A12 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 1 x 9 | ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME | Gin. Adolfo Back |
404 | 05/10 | 16:00 | Chave A12 | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | 7 x 4 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
405 | 06/10 | 09:00 | Chave A12 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 1 x 3 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
407 | 06/10 | 15:00 | Chave A12 | ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME | 4 x 1 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin Sergio Luiz Petters |
Sub-15 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
013 | 10/04 | 19:30 | Grupo B | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 5 x 3 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
015 | 20/04 | 18:00 | Grupo B | BN FUTSAL/Frutau | 2 x 4 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. Municipal |
017 | 02/05 | 19:00 | Grupo B | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 3 x 2 | ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
019 | 16/05 | 16:00 | Grupo B | APAMA Futsal | 2 x 2 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. APAMA |
023 | 08/06 | 18:00 | Grupo B | ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME | 9 x 2 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. do Guga |
021 | 13/06 | 19:00 | Grupo B | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 13 x 1 | BN FUTSAL/Frutau | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
073 | 18/07 | 19:30 | Chave E | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 7 x 0 | FUBE | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
076 | 24/07 | 18:30 | Chave E | ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME | 1 x 1 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. do Guga |
079 | 18/08 | 00:00 | Chave E | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | 0 x 1 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
082 | 22/08 | 19:30 | Chave E | Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira | 5 x 4 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. Jonigool |
091 | 13/09 | 19:15 | Chave E | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 4 x 4 | ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
085 | 27/09 | 20:15 | Chave E | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | 1 x 3 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. Sérgio Lorenzato |
094 | 10/10 | 19:15 | Chave E | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 7 x 2 | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
088 | 16/10 | 17:00 | Chave E | FUBE | 0 x 4 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. de Esportes Nilo Booz |
100 | 23/10 | 19:30 | Chave E | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 4 x 0 | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
097 | 29/10 | 19:30 | Chave E | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 4 x 0 | Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
125 | 07/11 | 19:15 | Chave G | CEJ/ELIAN/MANNOS/TOP SUN/SECEL | 2 x 3 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Arena Jaraguá |
126 | 10/11 | 18:30 | Chave G | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 3 x 2 | CEJ/ELIAN/MANNOS/TOP SUN/SECEL | Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa |
133 | 23/11 | 18:00 | Chave K | CRC | 3 x 4 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | CRC |
134 | 14/12 | 20:00 | Chave K | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 5 x 3 | CRC | Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa |
135 | 19/12 | 20:00 | Chave L | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 2 x 1 | FME/Timbó | Gin.Colegio Ruy Barbosa |
136 | 20/12 | 20:45 | Chave L | FME/Timbó | 5 x 1 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Complexo Esportivo de Timbó |
Sub-17 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
197 | 10/04 | 20:30 | Chave C | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 1 x 5 | JEC/Krona | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
194 | 13/04 | 18:30 | Chave C | Associação Barateiro de Futsal Clube | 2 x 5 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Arena Brusque |
190 | 04/05 | 19:30 | Chave C | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 6 x 5 | Jaragua Futsal | Gin. Artenir Werner |
199 | 17/05 | 19:00 | Chave C | CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos/Lica Construcoes/English Class/SECEL | 6 x 4 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Arena Jaraguá |
201 | 08/06 | 18:30 | Chave C | APAMA Futsal | 2 x 3 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. APAMA |
205 | 03/07 | 20:00 | Chave C | Jaragua Futsal | 3 x 3 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Arena Jaraguá |
212 | 22/08 | 11:00 | Chave C | JEC/Krona | 8 x 5 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. Grêmio Whirlpool |
209 | 25/08 | 11:00 | Chave C | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 5 x 3 | Associação Barateiro de Futsal Clube | Gin. Altenir Werner |
214 | 27/08 | 19:30 | Chave C | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 4 x 3 | CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos/Lica Construcoes/English Class/SECEL | Gin. Altenir Werner |
216 | 04/09 | 19:30 | Chave C | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 4 x 2 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Artenir Werner |
223 | 21/09 | 19:00 | Chave F | APAMA Futsal | 5 x 4 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. APAMA |
224 | 27/09 | 19:30 | Chave F | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 5 x 3 | APAMA Futsal | Gin. Artenir Werner |