10/04/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
197 | 20:30 | Sub-17 | Chave C | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 1 x 5 | JEC/Krona | Gin. Colégio Ruy Barbosa |
21/04/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
193 | 11:20 | Sub-17 | Chave C | JEC/Krona | 4 x 4 | CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos/Lica Construcoes/English Class/SECEL | Whirlpool |
28/04/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
003 | 11:20 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | JEC/Krona | 6 x 2 | Avaí/Floripa Futsal | Whirlpool |
04/05/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
189 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave C | APAMA Futsal | 1 x 3 | JEC/Krona | Gin. APAMA |
12/05/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
200 | 11:20 | Sub-17 | Chave C | JEC/Krona | 6 x 1 | Jaragua Futsal | Gin. Whirlpool |
18/05/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
004 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | 4 x 3 | JEC/Krona | Gin. da UNC |
22/06/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
202 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Chave C | Associação Barateiro de Futsal Clube | 1 x 9 | JEC/Krona | Sesc |
28/06/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
006 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | ADFT | 2 x 2 | JEC/Krona | Arena Estener Sorato da Silva |
29/06/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
204 | 17:00 | Sub-17 | Chave C | JEC/Krona | 4 x 1 | APAMA Futsal | Centreventos Cau Hansen |
10/07/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
208 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave C | CEJ/ELIAN/Mannos/Lica Construcoes/English Class/SECEL | 2 x 1 | JEC/Krona | Arena Jaraguá |
22/08/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
212 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Chave C | JEC/Krona | 8 x 5 | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | Gin. Grêmio Whirlpool |
28/08/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
215 | 19:30 | Sub-17 | Chave C | Jaragua Futsal | 3 x 7 | JEC/Krona | Arena Jaraguá |
30/08/2018 - Quinta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
012 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | Avaí/Floripa Futsal | 1 x 0 | JEC/Krona | Gin. Colégio Catarinense |
01/09/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
217 | 17:20 | Sub-17 | Chave C | JEC/Krona | 11 x 0 | Associação Barateiro de Futsal Clube | Whirlpool |
19/09/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
009 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | JEC/Krona | 6 x 3 | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | Gin. Centreventos Cau Hansen |
25/09/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 17:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE A | JEC/Krona | 0 x 0 | ADFT | Gin. Centreventos Cau Hansen |
12/10/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
229 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave I | APAMA Futsal | 1 x 5 | JEC/Krona | Gin. APAMA |
27/10/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
230 | 11:00 | Sub-17 | Chave I | JEC/Krona | 7 x 1 | APAMA Futsal | Whirlpool |
09/11/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
237 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave M | Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira | 6 x 5 | JEC/Krona | Gin. Jonigool |
17/11/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
022 | 17:20 | Sub-20 | CHAVE C | JEC/Krona | 6 x 1 | ADFT | Whirlpool |
21/11/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
023 | 20:00 | Sub-20 | CHAVE C | ADFT | 3 x 3 | JEC/Krona | Arena Estener Sorato da Silva |
27/11/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
238 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | Chave M | JEC/Krona | 4 x 3 | Joni Gool/Piscinas São Miguel/Laboratorio Oliveira | Whirlpool |
28/11/2018 - Quarta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
024 | 20:15 | Sub-20 | Final | JEC/Krona | 6 x 1 | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | Whirlpool |
02/12/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
025 | 18:00 | Sub-20 | Final | ACF Concórdia/FMEC | 7 x 3 | JEC/Krona | Gin. da UNC |
11/12/2018 - Terça-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
239 | 20:15 | Sub-17 | Chave N | JEC/Krona | 5 x 0 | ADC São José Futsal | Whirlpool |
14/12/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
240 | 20:00 | Sub-17 | Chave N | ADC São José Futsal | 3 x 1 | JEC/Krona | Gin. SESI |