Sub-09 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
007 | 04/05 | 18:00 | Chave B | SPACA BLU | 1 x 9 | Xoxo10 | Gin. APAMA |
009 | 05/05 | 09:00 | Chave B | FME/Timbó | 0 x 13 | SPACA BLU | Gin. APAMA |
012 | 05/05 | 15:30 | Chave B | APAMA Futsal | 5 x 0 | SPACA BLU | Gin. APAMA |
043 | 23/06 | 10:00 | Chave F | SPACA BLU | 11 x 1 | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | Gin. Spaca Blu |
045 | 23/06 | 19:00 | Chave F | SPACA BLU | 2 x 1 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Spaca Blu |
048 | 01/07 | 14:00 | Chave F | APAFF Florianópolis | 4 x 3 | SPACA BLU | Carlos Alberto Campos |
047 | 01/07 | 16:00 | Chave F | SPACA BLU | 7 x 0 | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | Carlos Alberto Campos |
068 | 18/08 | 14:30 | Chave J | SPACA BLU | 0 x 5 | AABB Chapecó | Gin. Spaca Blu |
070 | 18/08 | 19:30 | Chave J | SPACA BLU | 11 x 0 | FME/Timbó | Gin. Spaca Blu |
072 | 19/08 | 09:30 | Chave J | SPACA BLU | 6 x 2 | Marista/Chapecó | Gin. Spaca Blu |
073 | 07/09 | 18:00 | Chave J | SPACA BLU | 5 x 6 | AABB Chapecó | Gin. do Colégio Marista |
075 | 08/09 | 08:00 | Chave J | FME/Timbó | 1 x 11 | SPACA BLU | Gin. do Colégio Marista |
078 | 08/09 | 15:00 | Chave J | Marista/Chapecó | 2 x 2 | SPACA BLU | Gin. do Colégio Marista |
115 | 28/09 | 19:30 | Chave N | Futgol | 5 x 4 | SPACA BLU | Gin. Col. Marista |
118 | 29/09 | 10:00 | Chave N | Marista/Chapecó | 7 x 0 | SPACA BLU | Gin. Col. Marista |
119 | 29/09 | 15:00 | Chave N | SPACA BLU | 3 x 6 | AABB Chapecó | Gin. Col. Marista |
122 | 19/10 | 18:30 | Chave N | Futgol | 3 x 4 | SPACA BLU | Gin. SER Tigre |
123 | 20/10 | 09:00 | Chave N | SPACA BLU | 2 x 8 | Marista/Chapecó | Gin. SER Tigre |
125 | 20/10 | 14:30 | Chave N | AABB Chapecó | 5 x 2 | SPACA BLU | Gin. SER Tigre |
Sub-11 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
058 | 12/05 | 10:00 | Chave C | SPACA BLU | 3 x 3 | BALCAM/ADUC/ Sodegaura | Gin. Spaca Blu |
060 | 12/05 | 19:00 | Chave C | SPACA BLU | 2 x 7 | Araquari Futsal | Gin. Spaca Blu |
142 | 19/05 | 10:00 | Chave L | Colégio Sinodal Ruy Barbosa | 4 x 1 | SPACA BLU | Gin. do Guga |
144 | 19/05 | 17:00 | Chave L | ABUT Monte Alegre PCE/FME | 7 x 4 | SPACA BLU | Gin. do Guga |
173 | 15/06 | 19:30 | Chave U | APAMA Futsal | 7 x 1 | SPACA BLU | Gin. S.D. Vasto Verde |
175 | 16/06 | 11:00 | Chave U | AFAVV/Vasto Verde Blumenau | 3 x 0 | SPACA BLU | Gin. S.D. Vasto Verde |
176 | 16/06 | 15:30 | Chave U | SPACA BLU | 6 x 5 | AABB Joinville | Gin. S.D. Vasto Verde |
331 | 14/07 | 10:00 | Chave A2 | AFAVV/Vasto Verde Blumenau | 1 x 0 | SPACA BLU | Gin. Vasto Verde |
332 | 14/07 | 15:25 | Chave A2 | APAFF Florianópolis | 9 x 1 | SPACA BLU | Gin. Vasto Verde |
335 | 04/08 | 10:00 | Chave A2 | APAFF Florianópolis | 10 x 0 | SPACA BLU | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
334 | 04/08 | 15:30 | Chave A2 | AFAVV/Vasto Verde Blumenau | 7 x 0 | SPACA BLU | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
Sub-13 - Masculino |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
053 | 24/03 | 10:00 | Chave B | SPACA BLU | 0 x 1 | FME Indaial/CERC XV de Maio/AEFI Futsal | Gin. Spaca Blu |
054 | 24/03 | 19:00 | Chave B | SPACA BLU | 4 x 6 | Jaragua Futsal | Gin. Spaca Blu |
134 | 28/04 | 15:00 | Chave K | SPACA BLU | 6 x 0 | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | AD Hering |
135 | 28/04 | 20:00 | Chave K | A.D. Hering | 2 x 3 | SPACA BLU | AD Hering |
193 | 16/06 | 09:30 | Chave Q | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | 4 x 5 | SPACA BLU | Gin. APAMA |
195 | 16/06 | 18:30 | Chave Q | APAMA Futsal | 8 x 3 | SPACA BLU | Gin. APAMA |
313 | 14/07 | 10:00 | Chave Z | SPACA BLU | 2 x 3 | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | Gin. Spaca Blu |
315 | 14/07 | 19:00 | Chave Z | SPACA BLU | 1 x 1 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Spaca Blu |
318 | 04/08 | 00:00 | Chave Z | APAFF Florianópolis | 3 x 1 | SPACA BLU | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
317 | 04/08 | 15:00 | Chave Z | SPACA BLU | 0 x 6 | BALCAM/FME/Balneário Camboriu | Gin. Rozendo Lima |