15/04/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
067 | 09:30 | Sub-11 | Chave F | ELASE | 4 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Elase |
068 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Chave F | FUBE | 9 x 1 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Elase |
21/04/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
014 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave C | ELASE | 15 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Elase |
015 | 18:30 | Sub-09 | Chave C | APAFF Florianópolis | 13 x 1 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Elase |
22/04/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
017 | 09:30 | Sub-09 | Chave C | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | 10 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Elase |
20/05/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
148 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave N | ASAV/Colegio Catarinense/Colegial/FME | 12 x 1 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
149 | 14:00 | Sub-11 | Chave N | ELASE | 13 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Col. Catarinense |
10/06/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
229 | 10:00 | Sub-11 | Chave Y | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | 1 x 3 | Forquilhinha / Teclenet / Anjo Futsal | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
231 | 18:18 | Sub-11 | Chave Y | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | 1 x 6 | APAFF Florianópolis | Gin. Rozendo Lima |
16/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
037 | 11:00 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Futgol | 14 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. SER Tigre |
038 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Xoxo10 | 16 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. SER Tigre |
30/06/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
040 | 11:00 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Xoxo10 | 13 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Rodolfo Jham |
041 | 14:30 | Sub-09 | Chave E | Futgol | 13 x 1 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Rodolfo Jham |
06/07/2018 - Sexta-Feira |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
259 | 19:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A4 | A.D. Hering | 9 x 1 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Verde Vale |
07/07/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
262 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A4 | ADF/Avai | 2 x 1 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | Gin. Verde Vale |
263 | 13:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A4 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | 0 x 4 | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | Gin. Verde Vale |
04/08/2018 - Sábado |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
265 | 19:30 | Sub-11 | Chave A4 | A.D. Hering | 12 x 1 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | AD Hering |
05/08/2018 - Domingo |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 | Local |
267 | 09:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A4 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | 3 x 9 | ADF/Avai | AD Hering |
269 | 15:00 | Sub-11 | Chave A4 | Marcílio Dias Futsal / APAFI | 7 x 0 | AMOCAN/Star Bal/ADIEE | AD Hering |